Starting time | 5,4 km |
10,5 km |
10,9 km |
11,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:44:00 | 33:02 (2) | 1:08:20 (1) | 1:10:37 (1) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:42:00 | 35:06 (6) | 1:10:27 (2) | 1:12:41 (2) | |||
Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:32:00 | 33:29 (4) | 1:13:10 (4) | 1:15:34 (3) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 36:59 (13) | 1:14:05 (6) | 1:15:57 (4) | |||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:10:00 | 38:16 (20) | 1:15:37 (9) | 1:17:51 (8) | |||
Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:40:00 | 37:21 (17) | 1:16:06 (10) | 1:17:58 (9) | |||
Martin Hederskog | Sweden | SWE | 10:06:00 | 37:11 (16) | 1:16:28 (11) | 1:18:33 (10) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 37:44 (19) | 1:17:12 (14) | 1:19:06 (12) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:14:00 | 36:51 (10) | 1:17:18 (15) | 1:19:15 (14) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:28:00 | 37:24 (18) | 1:18:25 (17) | 1:20:20 (16) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:02:00 | 38:36 (21) | 1:19:21 (19) | 1:21:15 (18) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:12:00 | 39:12 (25) | 1:19:22 (20) | 1:21:23 (19) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 40:08 (29) | 1:19:39 (21) | 1:21:33 (20) | |||
Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 10:38:00 | 35:40 (8) | 1:20:36 (23) | 1:22:39 (21) | |||
Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 | 39:14 (26) | 1:20:55 (24) | 1:23:15 (23) | |||
Artem Popov | MS Parma | RUS | 10:00:00 | 36:53 (12) | 1:21:33 (25) | 1:24:01 (24) | |||
Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:16:00 | 40:32 (32) | 1:23:40 (27) | 1:26:05 (26) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Sweden | FIN | 10:22:00 | 37:02 (14) | 1:24:31 (28) | 1:26:25 (27) | |||
Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 40:43 (33) | 1:25:23 (32) | 1:27:51 (31) | |||
Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 10:24:00 | 43:31 (44) | 1:26:15 (35) | 1:28:37 (33) | |||
Jimmy Larsson | Sweden | SWE | 10:08:00 | 40:30 (31) | 1:26:14 (34) | 1:28:53 (34) | |||
Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:34:00 | 43:18 (43) | 1:27:10 (37) | 1:30:11 (37) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 10:42:00 | 47:42 (48) | 1:31:58 (45) | 1:34:23 (45) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:58:00 | 33:13 (3) | 1:11:29 (3) | ||||
Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:56:00 | 35:15 (7) | 1:13:36 (5) | 1:15:57 (4) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:14:00 | 35:02 (5) | 1:14:30 (7) | 1:16:26 (6) | |||
Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:24:00 | 32:56 (1) | 1:15:28 (8) | 1:17:48 (7) | |||
Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:40:00 | 37:08 (15) | 1:16:41 (13) | 1:18:52 (11) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:36:00 | 35:58 (9) | 1:16:39 (12) | 1:19:13 (13) | |||
Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:52:00 | 38:55 (23) | 1:17:38 (16) | 1:19:55 (15) | |||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:22:00 | 38:41 (22) | 1:18:41 (18) | 1:21:08 (17) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:32:00 | 41:41 (37) | 1:20:29 (22) | 1:22:43 (22) | |||
Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:28:00 | 36:51 (10) | 1:22:09 (26) | 1:24:11 (25) | |||
Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:20:00 | 39:35 (27) | 1:24:31 (28) | 1:27:02 (28) | |||
Dmitriy Maslowskiy | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 9:12:00 | 40:51 (34) | 1:24:35 (30) | 1:27:03 (29) | |||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:06:00 | 41:40 (36) | 1:25:15 (31) | 1:27:25 (30) | |||
Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:10:00 | 39:10 (24) | 1:25:25 (33) | 1:27:55 (32) | |||
Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:50:00 | 40:29 (30) | 1:26:25 (36) | 1:29:14 (35) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:04:00 | 43:17 (42) | 1:28:13 (41) | 1:30:06 (36) | |||
Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 42:18 (40) | 1:28:11 (40) | 1:30:16 (38) | |||
Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:08:00 | 41:15 (35) | 1:28:04 (39) | 1:30:24 (39) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:34:00 | 43:10 (41) | 1:28:00 (38) | 1:30:27 (40) | |||
Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:46:00 | 41:47 (39) | 1:30:16 (42) | 1:32:25 (41) | |||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:30:00 | 41:43 (38) | 1:30:18 (43) | 1:32:56 (42) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:00:00 | 47:13 (47) | 1:30:44 (44) | 1:32:59 (43) | |||
Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:26:00 | 39:37 (28) | 1:31:58 (45) | 1:34:09 (44) | |||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:18:00 | 43:32 (45) | 1:32:45 (47) | 1:35:16 (46) | |||
Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:16:00 | 44:29 (46) | 1:40:50 (48) | 1:43:03 (47) |