Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9.2017

H16K1, A-FINAALIIN 40 PARASTA

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
5:19 (8)
14:00 (1)
8:41 (1)
16:43 (1)
2:43 (1)
22:45 (1)
6:02 (2)
29:52 (1)
7:07 (1)
32:05 (1)
2:13 (2)
34:31 (1)
2:26 (24)
35:02 (1)
31 (34)
35:02  Topias Arola
2   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:26 (10)
16:06 (11)
10:40 (15)
18:56 (9)
2:50 (2)
24:46 (3)
5:50 (1)
32:00 (2)
7:14 (3)
34:35 (2)
2:35 (4)
36:46 (2)
2:11 (8)
37:19 (2)
33 (40)
37:19  Leo Matinheikki
3   Jonny Donner
OK77
5:02 (2)
14:32 (2)
9:30 (7)
17:29 (2)
2:57 (6)
24:12 (2)
6:43 (6)
32:14 (3)
8:02 (6)
35:00 (3)
2:46 (14)
37:16 (3)
2:16 (16)
37:48 (3)
32 (37)
37:48  Jonny Donner
4   Aleksi Lohtander
Rasti-Lukko
5:37 (11)
14:55 (5)
9:18 (5)
18:14 (4)
3:19 (15)
26:07 (8)
7:53 (22)
33:31 (5)
7:24 (4)
36:11 (4)
2:40 (11)
38:22 (4)
2:11 (8)
38:50 (4)
28 (16)
38:50  Aleksi Lohtander
5   Juho Koivisto
Lapuan Virkiä
6:10 (19)
14:54 (4)
8:44 (2)
18:20 (5)
3:26 (21)
25:30 (7)
7:10 (15)
33:46 (6)
8:16 (11)
36:24 (5)
2:38 (7)
38:31 (5)
2:07 (6)
38:57 (5)
26 (8)
38:57  Juho Koivisto
6   Timi Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
4:53 (1)
16:35 (14)
11:42 (24)
19:28 (11)
2:53 (3)
26:44 (11)
7:16 (17)
34:23 (9)
7:39 (5)
36:34 (8)
2:11 (1)
38:47 (7)
2:13 (12)
39:11 (6)
24 (2)
39:11  Timi Niemensivu
7   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:08 (4)
17:06 (18)
11:58 (27)
20:04 (14)
2:58 (8)
26:47 (12)
6:43 (6)
33:54 (7)
7:07 (1)
36:33 (6)
2:39 (8)
38:45 (6)
2:12 (11)
39:19 (7)
34 (41)
39:19  Lauri Syrjäläinen
8   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:51 (32)
15:50 (10)
8:59 (3)
18:48 (8)
2:58 (8)
25:25 (6)
6:37 (4)
33:54 (7)
8:29 (17)
36:33 (6)
2:39 (8)
39:16 (8)
2:43 (36)
39:53 (8)
37 (45)
39:53  Samuli Peltola
9   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
6:12 (20)
16:52 (15)
10:40 (15)
19:49 (13)
2:57 (6)
26:51 (13)
7:02 (14)
35:23 (11)
8:32 (18)
38:05 (9)
2:42 (13)
40:09 (9)
2:04 (2)
40:34 (9)
25 (5)
40:34  Kalle Kinnala
10   Jarkko Rantoja
Paimion Rasti
6:05 (18)
15:06 (6)
9:01 (4)
18:20 (5)
3:14 (14)
25:05 (5)
6:45 (8)
33:26 (4)
8:21 (13)
38:32 (10)
5:06 (29)
40:40 (10)
2:08 (7)
41:10 (10)
30 (27)
41:10  Jarkko Rantoja
11   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:13 (5)
16:59 (16)
11:46 (25)
20:08 (15)
3:09 (12)
28:28 (17)
8:20 (30)
36:34 (13)
8:06 (8)
39:01 (11)
2:27 (3)
41:40 (11)
2:39 (34)
42:11 (11)
31 (34)
42:11  Ilari Haltia
12   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
5:47 (15)
17:34 (21)
11:47 (26)
22:17 (23)
4:43 (34)
28:56 (20)
6:39 (5)
37:20 (15)
8:24 (15)
40:08 (13)
2:48 (16)
42:21 (12)
2:13 (12)
42:49 (12)
28 (16)
42:49  Matti Laasanen
13   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
5:16 (7)
15:16 (7)
10:00 (10)
18:38 (7)
3:22 (17)
26:29 (9)
7:51 (21)
34:41 (10)
8:12 (10)
40:02 (12)
5:21 (34)
42:25 (13)
2:23 (20)
42:55 (13)
30 (27)
42:55  Oskari Lepistö
14   Artturi Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:45 (14)
15:37 (8)
9:52 (8)
21:37 (19)
6:00 (38)
28:36 (18)
6:59 (12)
36:59 (14)
8:23 (14)
40:32 (14)
3:33 (23)
42:56 (14)
2:24 (21)
43:27 (14)
31 (34)
43:27  Artturi Hiiro
15   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:06 (3)
15:43 (9)
10:37 (14)
19:08 (10)
3:25 (18)
26:41 (10)
7:33 (20)
38:00 (16)
11:19 (33)
40:50 (15)
2:50 (17)
43:15 (15)
2:25 (22)
43:45 (15)
30 (27)
43:45  Atte Ikola
16   Mickel Forsell
OK Botnia
5:20 (9)
14:46 (3)
9:26 (6)
17:39 (3)
2:53 (3)
24:49 (4)
7:10 (15)
38:14 (18)
13:25 (41)
41:10 (16)
2:56 (20)
43:32 (16)
2:22 (19)
43:58 (16)
26 (8)
43:58  Mickel Forsell
17   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:02 (33)
19:07 (27)
12:05 (28)
24:14 (28)
5:07 (35)
31:10 (26)
6:56 (9)
39:30 (19)
8:20 (12)
42:07 (17)
2:37 (6)
44:22 (17)
2:15 (15)
44:50 (17)
28 (16)
44:50  Olli Koivumäki
18   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:20 (35)
20:18 (31)
12:58 (30)
24:38 (29)
4:20 (31)
31:34 (27)
6:56 (9)
40:08 (24)
8:34 (19)
42:44 (18)
2:36 (5)
45:21 (18)
2:37 (32)
46:01 (18)
40 (47)
46:01  Juuso Viskari
19   Pyry Willman
Rastikarhut
5:40 (12)
19:01 (26)
13:21 (31)
22:01 (22)
3:00 (11)
28:03 (15)
6:02 (2)
38:06 (17)
10:03 (24)
44:09 (19)
6:03 (36)
46:10 (19)
2:01 (1)
46:34 (19)
24 (2)
46:34  Pyry Willman
20   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
10:32 (43)
20:36 (32)
10:04 (11)
24:12 (27)
3:36 (24)
32:52 (29)
8:40 (35)
41:00 (26)
8:08 (9)
44:20 (20)
3:20 (22)
46:26 (20)
2:06 (4)
46:55 (20)
29 (23)
46:55  Matias Maijala
21   Joel Schüle
Koovee
5:40 (12)
19:13 (29)
13:33 (34)
22:33 (24)
3:20 (16)
30:26 (23)
7:53 (22)
40:00 (22)
9:34 (23)
45:11 (22)
5:11 (30)
47:28 (22)
2:17 (17)
47:58 (21)
30 (27)
47:58  Joel Schüle
22   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:29 (37)
18:10 (25)
10:41 (17)
21:43 (20)
3:33 (23)
31:09 (25)
9:26 (40)
40:11 (25)
9:02 (21)
44:34 (21)
4:23 (28)
47:22 (21)
2:48 (37)
47:59 (22)
37 (45)
47:59  Paavo Heinonen
23   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:21 (36)
17:46 (23)
10:25 (12)
20:57 (18)
3:11 (13)
29:38 (21)
8:41 (36)
40:03 (23)
10:25 (31)
45:29 (23)
5:26 (35)
47:56 (23)
2:27 (25)
48:21 (23)
25 (5)
48:21  Aaro Takanen
24   Ilmari Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
6:15 (22)
21:01 (33)
14:46 (37)
23:57 (26)
2:56 (5)
30:54 (24)
6:57 (11)
39:49 (21)
8:55 (20)
46:19 (24)
6:30 (40)
48:25 (24)
2:06 (4)
48:50 (24)
25 (5)
48:50  Ilmari Aho
25   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Suunta
6:28 (28)
17:00 (17)
10:32 (13)
20:25 (16)
3:25 (18)
28:36 (18)
8:11 (26)
41:55 (27)
13:19 (40)
47:14 (27)
5:19 (31)
49:25 (25)
2:11 (8)
49:54 (25)
29 (23)
49:54  Topias Uusitalo
26   Oskari Reijonen
OK Trian
6:31 (30)
17:33 (20)
11:02 (19)
24:43 (30)
7:10 (41)
32:52 (29)
8:09 (25)
43:08 (29)
10:16 (28)
46:44 (25)
3:36 (24)
49:53 (26)
3:09 (44)
50:25 (26)
32 (37)
50:25  Oskari Reijonen
27   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:19 (24)
16:17 (12)
9:58 (9)
20:31 (17)
4:14 (27)
27:57 (14)
7:26 (19)
39:30 (19)
11:33 (34)
47:09 (26)
7:39 (41)
50:04 (27)
2:55 (38)
50:31 (27)
27 (12)
50:31  Lauri Partanen
28   Lauri Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
6:17 (23)
17:32 (19)
11:15 (21)
29:37 (38)
12:05 (45)
36:38 (35)
7:01 (13)
45:04 (31)
8:26 (16)
47:43 (28)
2:39 (8)
50:16 (28)
2:33 (31)
50:46 (28)
30 (27)
50:46  Lauri Puupponen
29   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
8:06 (40)
22:19 (36)
14:13 (35)
25:18 (32)
2:59 (10)
33:13 (31)
7:55 (24)
45:10 (32)
11:57 (35)
48:05 (29)
2:55 (18)
50:43 (29)
2:38 (33)
51:06 (29)
23 (1)
51:06  Klaus Haanpää
30   Henri Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:21 (26)
19:08 (28)
12:47 (29)
23:42 (25)
4:34 (33)
33:21 (32)
9:39 (42)
45:24 (33)
12:03 (36)
49:11 (30)
3:47 (26)
52:08 (30)
2:57 (40)
52:38 (30)
30 (27)
52:38  Henri Kukkonen
31   Onni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
6:20 (25)
17:38 (22)
11:18 (23)
24:52 (31)
7:14 (42)
32:15 (28)
7:23 (18)
42:31 (28)
10:16 (28)
50:37 (31)
8:06 (42)
53:19 (31)
2:42 (35)
53:47 (31)
28 (16)
53:47  Onni Sinervä
32   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:12 (20)
19:35 (30)
13:23 (33)
25:47 (33)
6:12 (39)
34:05 (33)
8:18 (29)
44:38 (30)
10:33 (32)
51:05 (32)
6:27 (39)
54:27 (32)
3:22 (45)
54:57 (32)
30 (27)
54:57  Hannu Malinen
33   Tuomas Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:34 (31)
17:51 (24)
11:17 (22)
21:46 (21)
3:55 (25)
29:57 (22)
8:11 (26)
49:07 (37)
19:10 (46)
52:20 (34)
3:13 (21)
54:34 (33)
2:14 (14)
55:03 (33)
29 (23)
55:03  Tuomas Outinen
34   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:13 (5)
16:17 (12)
11:04 (20)
19:42 (12)
3:25 (18)
28:07 (16)
8:25 (31)
36:10 (12)
8:03 (7)
52:22 (35)
16:12 (47)
54:50 (34)
2:28 (26)
55:17 (34)
27 (12)
55:17  Antti-Jussi Oksa
35   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:57 (39)
23:43 (38)
15:46 (41)
27:11 (34)
3:28 (22)
36:52 (36)
9:41 (43)
49:02 (36)
12:10 (38)
51:57 (33)
2:55 (18)
54:54 (35)
2:57 (40)
55:28 (35)
34 (41)
55:28  Eemeli Kokkonen
36   Nuuti Hautakangas
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:27 (27)
26:23 (42)
19:56 (43)
30:31 (40)
4:08 (26)
39:12 (39)
8:41 (36)
49:26 (38)
10:14 (27)
53:09 (36)
3:43 (25)
56:15 (36)
3:06 (43)
56:44 (36)
29 (23)
56:44  Nuuti Hautakangas
37   Cedrik Sandell
OK Raseborg
11:44 (46)
28:04 (43)
16:20 (42)
33:37 (41)
5:33 (37)
42:05 (41)
8:28 (32)
52:21 (39)
10:16 (28)
55:08 (37)
2:47 (15)
57:27 (37)
2:19 (18)
57:55 (37)
28 (16)
57:55  Cedrik Sandell
38   Juho Lehtimäki
Rasti-Lukko
9:25 (42)
24:11 (39)
14:46 (37)
28:29 (37)
4:18 (29)
37:00 (37)
8:31 (33)
47:06 (34)
10:06 (25)
56:32 (38)
9:26 (45)
59:03 (38)
2:31 (30)
59:30 (38)
27 (12)
59:30  Juho Lehtimäki
39   Otto Gripenberg
IF Brahe
7:10 (34)
22:38 (37)
15:28 (40)
37:15 (44)
14:37 (46)
45:52 (43)
8:37 (34)
55:07 (41)
9:15 (22)
57:48 (39)
2:41 (12)
1:00:17 (39)
2:29 (27)
1:00:41 (39)
24 (2)
1:00:41  Otto Gripenberg
40   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
14:40 (47)
25:29 (40)
10:49 (18)
29:44 (39)
4:15 (28)
39:39 (40)
9:55 (44)
54:02 (40)
14:23 (42)
59:22 (40)
5:20 (33)
1:01:47 (40)
2:25 (22)
1:02:15 (40)
28 (16)
1:02:15  Wertti Autio
41   Hannes Kullman
IK Falken
7:39 (38)
22:04 (35)
14:25 (36)
27:35 (35)
5:31 (36)
36:35 (34)
9:00 (38)
48:42 (35)
12:07 (37)
59:29 (41)
10:47 (46)
1:02:25 (41)
2:56 (39)
1:02:51 (41)
26 (8)
1:02:51  Hannes Kullman
42   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
8:19 (41)
21:41 (34)
13:22 (32)
28:05 (36)
6:24 (40)
37:39 (38)
9:34 (41)
55:20 (42)
17:41 (44)
1:03:40 (42)
8:20 (43)
1:07:04 (42)
3:24 (46)
1:07:40 (42)
36 (44)
1:07:40  Eeka Husu
43   Robin Udell
Solf IK
5:59 (16)
30:09 (45)
24:10 (46)
34:27 (42)
4:18 (29)
43:52 (42)
9:25 (39)
1:02:00 (43)
18:08 (45)
1:07:19 (43)
5:19 (31)
1:09:49 (43)
2:30 (29)
1:10:17 (43)
28 (16)
1:10:17  Robin Udell
44   Pietu Jutila
Rastikarhut
6:03 (17)
37:16 (47)
31:13 (47)
41:36 (46)
4:20 (31)
51:59 (44)
10:23 (45)
1:02:08 (44)
10:09 (26)
1:08:20 (44)
6:12 (37)
1:10:25 (44)
2:05 (3)
1:10:51 (44)
26 (8)
1:10:51  Pietu Jutila
45   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:39 (44)
25:35 (41)
14:56 (39)
36:02 (43)
10:27 (44)
53:00 (45)
16:58 (47)
1:05:13 (45)
12:13 (39)
1:14:30 (45)
9:17 (44)
1:16:59 (45)
2:29 (27)
1:17:26 (45)
27 (12)
1:17:26  Mitri Lerssi
46   Aleksi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
11:41 (45)
32:42 (46)
21:01 (44)
39:56 (45)
7:14 (42)
55:40 (46)
15:44 (46)
1:15:46 (46)
20:06 (47)
1:22:02 (46)
6:16 (38)
1:27:03 (46)
5:01 (47)
1:27:38 (46)
35 (43)
1:27:38  Aleksi Koirikivi
47   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
6:30 (29)
28:11 (44)
21:41 (45)
1:03:59 (47)
35:48 (47)
1:12:11 (47)
8:12 (28)
1:28:07 (47)
15:56 (43)
1:31:55 (47)
3:48 (27)
1:34:53 (47)
2:58 (42)
1:35:25 (47)
32 (37)
1:35:25  Elias Tikkanen
   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
10:18
-
-
-
-
51:12
-
1:08:50
17:38
1:12:38
3:48
1:15:59
3:21
1:16:37
38
DQ  Eemeli Kumara
   Lauri Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
6:04
-
-
23:19
-
31:21
8:02
43:01
11:40
51:25
8:24
54:21
2:56
54:49
28
DQ  Lauri Naskali
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English