Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9.2017

H15K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Starting list

2001Tommi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN11:01:00   170235
2002Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN11:03:00   211000
2003Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN11:05:00   189231
2004Eerik LehtimäkiRasti-LukkoFIN11:07:00   199773
2005Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:09:00   220852
2006Juho LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:11:00   208603
2007Leevi RöntynenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:13:00   194712
2008Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:15:00   199981
2009Markus SojakkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   195377
2010Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN11:19:00   192027
2011Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN11:21:00   190002
2012Ville PitkänenRasti-JussitFIN11:23:00   202649
2013Tuomo HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN11:25:00   208351
2014Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:27:00   504794
2015Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:29:00   215033
2016Karl Emil LemströmOK RaseborgFIN11:31:00   502409
2017Eelis JohanssonOK TrianFIN11:33:00   138970
2018Matias MaronenLynxFIN11:35:00   153721
2019Otso PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:37:00   210249
2020Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN11:39:00   191937
2021Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN11:41:00   501661
2022Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN11:43:00   503717
2023Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN11:45:00   502840
2024Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN11:47:00   193599
2025Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN11:49:00   504744
2026Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN11:51:00   228018
2027Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN11:53:00   209174
2028Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:55:00   195113
2029Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN11:57:00   203202
2030Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:59:00   216471
2031Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFIN12:01:00   500908
2032Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN12:03:00   502882
2033Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN12:05:00   501177
2034Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:07:00   500812
2035Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:09:00   221521
2036Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:11:00   221333
2037Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:13:00   202769
2038Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN12:15:00   502458
2039Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:17:00   199122
2040Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:19:00   503474
2041Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:21:00   192003
2042Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN12:23:00   214172
2043Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:25:00   500074
2044Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN12:27:00   214901
2045Kristian BoströmLynxFIN12:29:00   500217
2046Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:31:00   169848
2047Wille LaitamäkiMS ParmaFIN12:33:00   503375
2048Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:35:00   202764
2049Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN12:37:00   201866
2050Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN12:39:00   125773
2051Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:41:00   182721
2052Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:43:00   193605
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English