1 | 3249 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:50 | |||
2 | 3246 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 42:43 | +53 | ||
3 | 3244 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 43:18 | +1:28 | ||
4 | 3245 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:37 | +2:47 | ||
5 | 3239 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 45:12 | +3:22 | ||
6 | 3238 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 46:14 | +4:24 | ||
7 | 3241 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 46:41 | +4:51 | ||
8 | 3242 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 48:15 | +6:25 | ||
9 | 3217 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | 49:03 | +7:13 | ||
10 | 3220 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | 49:11 | +7:21 | ||
11 | 3247 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 49:24 | +7:34 | ||
12 | 3237 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:27 | +7:37 | ||
13 | 3236 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:41 | +7:51 | ||
14 | 3225 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 51:54 | +10:04 | ||
15 | 3224 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 51:57 | +10:07 | ||
16 | 3230 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:12 | +10:22 | ||
17 | 3229 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 52:29 | +10:39 | ||
3214 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 52:29 | +10:39 | |||
19 | 3243 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 52:38 | +10:48 | ||
20 | 3234 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:48 | +10:58 | ||
21 | 3235 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 53:41 | +11:51 | ||
22 | 3212 | Essi Hietaoja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:53 | +12:03 | ||
23 | 3223 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | 53:55 | +12:05 | ||
24 | 3219 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 54:39 | +12:49 | ||
25 | 3240 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 57:18 | +15:28 | ||
26 | 3232 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:39 | +15:49 | ||
27 | 3233 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 59:46 | +17:56 | ||
28 | 3222 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:57 | +19:07 | ||
29 | 3227 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:21 | +19:31 | ||
30 | 3231 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:40 | +21:50 | ||
31 | 3209 | Ruut Kanko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:40 | +23:50 | ||
32 | 3206 | Petra Aho | Navi | 1:05:47 | +23:57 | ||
33 | 3204 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | 1:06:06 | +24:16 | ||
34 | 3208 | Lotta Tuominen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:07:26 | +25:36 | ||
35 | 3207 | Johanna Pensas | Lappeen Riento | 1:07:47 | +25:57 | ||
36 | 3216 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:59 | +27:09 | ||
37 | 3205 | Kaisa Vainikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:09 | +27:19 | ||
38 | 3215 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:22 | +27:32 | ||
39 | 3226 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 1:09:23 | +27:33 | ||
40 | 3210 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 1:10:12 | +28:22 | ||
41 | 3211 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:10:36 | +28:46 | ||
42 | 3202 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:03 | +33:13 | ||
43 | 3218 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:16:48 | +34:58 | ||
44 | 3201 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | 1:21:15 | +39:25 | ||
45 | 3203 | Ulla Ojala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:45:31 | +1:03:41 |