Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9.2017

D21K2, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Intermediate 5,8 km

13249Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN41:50
23246Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN42:43+53
33244Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN43:18+1:28
43245Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:37+2:47
53239Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN45:12+3:22
63238Ina WesterlundOK77FIN46:14+4:24
73241Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN46:41+4:51
83242Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN48:15+6:25
93217von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN49:03+7:13
103220Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN49:11+7:21
113247Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT49:24+7:34
123237Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:27+7:37
133236Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:41+7:51
143225Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN51:54+10:04
153224Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN51:57+10:07
163230Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN52:12+10:22
173214Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN52:29+10:39
3229Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN52:29+10:39
193243Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN52:38+10:48
203234Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:48+10:58
213235Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN53:41+11:51
223212Essi HietaojaHiidenkiertäjätFIN53:53+12:03
233223Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN53:55+12:05
243219Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN54:39+12:49
253240Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN57:18+15:28
263232Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:39+15:49
273233Sara KarvonenLynxFIN59:46+17:56
283222Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:57+19:07
293227Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:21+19:31
303231Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:40+21:50
313209Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:05:40+23:50
323206Petra AhoNaviFIN1:05:47+23:57
333204Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN1:06:06+24:16
343208Lotta TuominenRasti-JussitFIN1:07:26+25:36
353207Johanna PensasLappeen RientoFIN1:07:47+25:57
363216Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:59+27:09
373205Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:09+27:19
383215Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:22+27:32
393226Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN1:09:23+27:33
403210Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:10:12+28:22
413211Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:10:36+28:46
423202Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:03+33:13
433218Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:48+34:58
443201Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN1:21:15+39:25
453203Ulla OjalaPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:45:31+1:03:41
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English