Starting time | 1,7 km |
1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Saarinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 23:57 (1) | |||
Pekka Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:03:00 | 24:22 (2) | |||
Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:17:00 | 24:49 (3) | |||
Hannu Lahti | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 11:31:00 | 24:59 (4) | |||
Seppo Mattila | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 12:21:00 | 25:13 (5) | |||
Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:41:00 | 25:56 (6) | |||
Kullervo Nyyssönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:59:00 | 26:00 (7) | |||
Raimo Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:01:00 | 26:14 (8) | |||
Jorma Lappalainen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 26:24 (9) | |||
Reino Seilonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 26:48 (10) | |||
Matti Kumpulainen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:27:00 | 27:23 (11) | |||
Arvo Helanti | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:19:00 | 27:38 (12) | |||
Jaakko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:57:00 | 28:13 (13) | |||
Eino Karppinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:11:00 | 28:41 (14) | |||
Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 29:28 (15) | |||
Mikko Jaako | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:23:00 | 30:21 (16) | |||
Kauko Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 30:47 (17) | |||
Pekka Nousiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:07:00 | 31:18 (18) | |||
Eero Lång | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 31:52 (19) | |||
Lasse Peltola | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:13:00 | 32:46 (20) | |||
Juhani Kiltinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 34:10 (21) | |||
Antto Kulmala | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 34:35 (22) | |||
Mikko Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 11:25:00 | 36:54 (23) | |||
Taisto Vinni | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 11:47:00 | 36:58 (24) | |||
Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 11:05:00 | 37:44 (25) | |||
Esko Keijonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 11:51:00 | 37:50 (26) | |||
Matti Lassila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:05:00 | 38:54 (27) | |||
Jaakko Hirvonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 11:11:00 | 41:31 (28) | |||
Hemmo Ropponen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:37:00 | 42:04 (29) | |||
Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 44:35 (30) | |||
Matti Saaristo | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:29:00 | 45:00 (31) | |||
Taisto Luukkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 48:11 (32) | |||
Pekka Penttilä | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:38 (33) | |||
Veikko Karjalainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 11:45:00 | 49:42 (34) |