1 | Mikko Arminen | tt226 | 11:30:00 |   1 | MM | |
2 | Frank Bäcksholm | A Le Cog | 11:30:00 |   2 | MM | |
15 | Jari Huhtala | Häjyt | 11:30:00 |   15 | MM | |
18 | Timo Isolähteenmäki | Ylöjärven Yrityspalvelu Oy | 11:30:00 |   18 | MM | |
19 | Henri Jalonen | Ylöjärvi | 11:30:00 |   19 | MM | |
25 | Ville Kangasniemi | Unit Loast | 11:30:00 |   25 | MM | |
26 | Miikka Kankaanpää | Isojoki | 11:30:00 |   26 | MM | |
33 | Jussi Kinnunen | KurVa | 11:30:00 |   33 | MM | |
36 | Timo Konttinen | Hop-hab team | 11:30:00 |   36 | MM | |
41 | Teppo Laitala | Härmä | 11:30:00 |   41 | MM | |
59 | Atte Mäkelä | Kangasala | 11:30:00 |   59 | MM | |
63 | Janne Niemi | Janakkalan Jana | 11:30:00 |   63 | MM | |
64 | Tommi Nieminen | FAS Team | 11:30:00 |   64 | MM | |
67 | Mikko Panula | HappyOrNot Oy | 11:30:00 |   67 | MM | |
69 | Juha-Pekka Pitkämö | Pitkämön soutajat | 11:30:00 |   69 | MM | |
77 | Pekka Ruissalo | Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen | 11:30:00 |   77 | MM | |
82 | Samuli Saarinen | Nokia | 11:30:00 |   82 | MM | |
87 | Jyri Vahvanen | Vahvanen Running Team | 11:30:00 |   87 | MM | |
90 | Lassi Tanskanen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   90 | MM | |
93 | Jari Timonen | Pirkkala | 11:30:00 |   93 | MM | |
108 | Jukka Keskiniemi | Wasa Triathlon | 11:30:00 |   108 | MM | |
140 | Jussi Ahvenjärvi | Vehmaisten Urheilijat Vehu | 11:30:00 |   140 | MM |
3 | Kari Cavén | Nocando | 11:30:00 |   3 | MM50 | |
8 | Marko Halmeenpää | Espooo | 11:30:00 |   8 | MM50 | |
10 | Kari Haukkala | Häjyt Seinäjoki | 11:30:00 |   10 | MM50 | |
22 | Vesa Järvenpää | 100MC.fi | 11:30:00 |   22 | MM50 | |
27 | Ismo Kantola | FMR | 11:30:00 |   27 | MM50 | |
30 | Sakari Kemell | Rajamäki | 11:30:00 |   30 | MM50 | |
46 | Kimmo Levä | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:30:00 |   46 | MM50 | |
53 | Jyrki Lähteenmäki | TREMK | 11:30:00 |   53 | MM50 | |
56 | Reijo Miettinen | TREMK/PORPR/Päällystöliitto | 11:30:00 |   56 | MM50 | |
58 | Veli-Pekka Mäkelä | Isonkiven kiertäjät | 11:30:00 |   58 | MM50 | |
68 | Jouko Perkiömäki | KanMara | 11:30:00 |   68 | MM50 | |
86 | Petri Sivunen | TCC | 11:30:00 |   86 | MM50 | |
88 | Jarmo Takala | Kangasala | 11:30:00 |   88 | MM50 | |
105 | Jouko Vuolle | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:30:00 |   105 | MM50 | |
117 | Petri Litmanen | Teisko Triathlon | 11:30:00 |   117 | MM50 | |
132 | Jarmo Leino | Rauma | 11:30:00 |   132 | MM50 |
9 | Petri Harju | APK-maratoonarit | 11:30:00 |   9 | MM45 | |
16 | Marko Isoaho | Tampere | 11:30:00 |   16 | MM45 | |
24 | Juhani Kanerva | Harjavallan Uimaseura | 11:30:00 |   24 | MM45 | |
32 | Timo Ketola | Häjyt | 11:30:00 |   32 | MM45 | |
50 | Jukka-Pekka Liukkonen | Stamina TC | 11:30:00 |   50 | MM45 | |
54 | Jukka Mertaniemi | Team Iloiset potkijat | 11:30:00 |   54 | MM45 | |
55 | Janne Meskanen | Grano | 11:30:00 |   55 | MM45 | |
61 | Markku Männistö | Pori | 11:30:00 |   61 | MM45 | |
74 | Mika Rantanen | Kunto-Pirkat | 11:30:00 |   74 | MM45 | |
102 | Juha Viita | Ssu Triathlon | 11:30:00 |   102 | MM45 | |
114 | Seppo Mäenpää | 100mc.fi/Häjyt | 11:30:00 |   114 | MM45 | |
119 | Jaakko Pyykönen | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   119 | MM45 |
17 | Tenho Isola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 11:30:00 |   17 | MM70 | |
73 | Kari Ranta | Järvenkiertäjät | 11:30:00 |   73 | MM70 | |
96 | Risto Vainio | Team Raju | 11:30:00 |   96 | MM70 | |
106 | Tuure Väli-Torala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 11:30:00 |   106 | MM70 | |
128 | Taavo Saari | Häjyt Ylistaro | 11:30:00 |   128 | MM70 |
20 | Mikko Jokinen | Etelä-Tyrvään kramppi | 11:30:00 |   20 | MM40 | |
39 | Jani Körhämö | Luopioisten Maratoonarit | 11:30:00 |   39 | MM40 | |
47 | Kristian Lindqvist | HOP-HAB | 11:30:00 |   47 | MM40 | |
62 | Miikka Naskali | Tottijärvi | 11:30:00 |   62 | MM40 | |
75 | Tomi Rinne | Ylöjärvi | 11:30:00 |   75 | MM40 | |
78 | Marko Räsänen | Nokia | 11:30:00 |   78 | MM40 | |
81 | Ilkka Saari | Häjyt | 11:30:00 |   81 | MM40 | |
92 | Teemu Tikkaoja | IK-Maraton | 11:30:00 |   92 | MM40 | |
99 | Ilkka Varis | Rauman Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   99 | MM40 | |
110 | Tero Matikka | Harjavallan Uimaseura | 11:30:00 |   110 | MM40 | |
112 | Timo Lehtola | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 11:30:00 |   112 | MM40 | |
113 | Janne Isoaho | Alavus | 11:30:00 |   113 | MM40 | |
126 | Henrik Höglund | Vaasa | 11:30:00 |   126 | MM40 | |
130 | Tuomas Rouhikko | Porin Tarmo | 11:30:00 |   130 | MM40 | |
133 | David Brännkärr | Kvevlax Idrotts Vänner | 11:30:00 |   133 | MM40 | |
135 | Pasi Karlsson | Poko | 11:30:00 |   135 | MM40 | |
139 | Valtteri Arstila | FMR | 11:30:00 |   139 | MM40 |
29 | Martti Kaunisto | TREMK | 11:30:00 |   29 | MM60 | |
51 | Esa Lukkarinen | Team Raju | 11:30:00 |   51 | MM60 | |
52 | Orvo Luoma | APK-maratoonarit | 11:30:00 |   52 | MM60 | |
60 | Raimo Mäkinen | APK-maratoonarit | 11:30:00 |   60 | MM60 | |
83 | Mauno Saastamoinen | Turku | 11:30:00 |   83 | MM60 | |
98 | Tuomo Vanttaja | Lempäälä | 11:30:00 |   98 | MM60 | |
109 | Tapio Kainulainen | Lempäälä | 11:30:00 |   109 | MM60 | |
115 | Olavi Vähämäki | Laihia | 11:30:00 |   115 | MM60 | |
123 | Olavi Kuja-Lipasti | Häjyt | 11:30:00 |   123 | MM60 | |
125 | Ilkka Tuominen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 11:30:00 |   125 | MM60 | |
136 | Matti Penttinen | Isojoki | 11:30:00 |   136 | MM60 |
31 | Jorma Keskinen | Pietarsaari | 11:30:00 |   31 | MM65 | |
49 | Eino Lipponen | Liedon Luja | 11:30:00 |   49 | MM65 | |
57 | Martti Moilanen | Järvenkiertäjät | 11:30:00 |   57 | MM65 | |
94 | Reijo Tuomi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:30:00 |   94 | MM65 | |
116 | Antero Lintulahti | Saunatalo Orivesi | 11:30:00 |   116 | MM65 | |
122 | Mikko Heiniö | FMR | 11:30:00 |   122 | MM65 |
44 | Ismo Lehtonen | TREMK | 11:30:00 |   44 | MM55 | |
65 | Juha Nikkanen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 11:30:00 |   65 | MM55 | |
72 | Reijo Rajahalme | Kankaanpaanmaraton.com | 11:30:00 |   72 | MM55 | |
89 | Eero Takki | Kouvola | 11:30:00 |   89 | MM55 | |
97 | Aulis Valli | APK Maratoonarit | 11:30:00 |   97 | MM55 | |
103 | Arto Viitala | KanMara | 11:30:00 |   103 | MM55 | |
124 | Pekka Murtomäki | Häjyt Lehtimäki | 11:30:00 |   124 | MM55 | |
134 | Osmo Liimatainen | Hölkkärit | 11:30:00 |   134 | MM55 |