15 | Timo Prusi | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   3015 | M64 | |
16 | Rasmus Laitala | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3016 | M64 | |
19 | Luis Fraile | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3019 | M64 | |
22 | Jouni Kytölä | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   3022 | M64 | |
45 | Janne Virta | Filohuurut | 12:00:00 |   3045 | M64 | |
101 | Kusti Kittilä | Croc Sports | 12:00:00 |   3101 | M64 | |
102 | Samuli Visuri | Cycle Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   3102 | M64 | |
103 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3103 | M64 | |
104 | Antti Kuitto | Team EVOC / Hypy | 12:00:00 |   3104 | M64 | |
105 | Simo Sohkanen | Team EVOC | 12:00:00 |   3105 | M64 | |
106 | Perttu Pärssinen | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3106 | M64 | |
107 | Teemu Uusi-Piuhari | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3107 | M64 | |
108 | Valtteri Repo | Team Bike Hotel Concept | 12:00:00 |   3108 | M64 | |
109 | Antti Laine | Ajokoira Laika | 12:00:00 |   3109 | M64 | |
110 | Mikko Järvinen | Cc Ilves | 12:00:00 |   3110 | M64 | |
111 | Mikko Lepola | Cc Ilves | 12:00:00 |   3111 | M64 | |
112 | Antti Hynninen | CCG | 12:00:00 |   3112 | M64 | |
114 | Ignacio González Rodríguez | Clan Gorfolí & MRW | 12:00:00 |   3114 | M64 | |
115 | Heikki Kovalainen | Croc Sports | 12:00:00 |   3115 | M64 | |
116 | Aleksi Sillanpää | Cyclo Vision | 12:00:00 |   3116 | M64 | |
117 | Lauri Laine | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   3117 | M64 | |
118 | Samuel Halme | Focus Halme Racing | 12:00:00 |   3118 | M64 | |
119 | Jaakko Suomu | GIF Mtb Team | 12:00:00 |   3119 | M64 | |
120 | Tommi Hassinen | GIF mtb team | 12:00:00 |   3120 | M64 | |
121 | Esa Andstén | HHCMB/El Pantera | 12:00:00 |   3121 | M64 | |
122 | Jari Kuronen | HK Günters | 12:00:00 |   3122 | M64 | |
123 | Bo Törnqvist | HK Günthers | 12:00:00 |   3123 | M64 | |
124 | Jani Suihkonen | HTL | 12:00:00 |   3124 | M64 | |
125 | Mikko Väkiparta | HyPy | 12:00:00 |   3125 | M64 | |
126 | Markku Taskinen | HyPy | 12:00:00 |   3126 | M64 | |
127 | Janne Hallikainen | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 |   3127 | M64 | |
128 | Kari Pietikäinen | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   3128 | M64 | |
129 | Anssi Landen | IK-32 | 12:00:00 |   3129 | M64 | |
130 | Simo Pajari | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   3130 | M64 | |
131 | Iiro Sairanen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   3131 | M64 | |
132 | Tapio Pelkonen | Itä-Suomen Iloiset Biisonit | 12:00:00 |   3132 | M64 | |
133 | Juha Tuomisto | Jurvan Voima | 12:00:00 |   3133 | M64 | |
134 | Sami Tamm | JäPy | 12:00:00 |   3134 | M64 | |
135 | Simo Sildén | JäPy | 12:00:00 |   3135 | M64 | |
136 | Olli Aalto | KaFa | 12:00:00 |   3136 | M64 | |
137 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   3137 | M64 | |
138 | Timo Espo | KoPy | 12:00:00 |   3138 | M64 | |
139 | Jere Keskiaho | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3139 | M64 | |
140 | Jani Gustafsson | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3140 | M64 | |
142 | Sami Paajanen | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3142 | M64 | |
143 | Marko Happonen | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3143 | M64 | |
144 | Henrik Nykänen | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   3144 | M64 | |
145 | Esa Saarijärvi | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 |   3145 | M64 | |
146 | Ossi Vuola | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 |   3146 | M64 | |
147 | Mikko Virtanen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 |   3147 | M64 | |
149 | Lassi-Pekka Laitinen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   3149 | M64 | |
151 | Kauri Lindström | Maastoonpolje.fi | 12:00:00 |   3151 | M64 | |
152 | Juho Siikilä | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 |   3152 | M64 | |
153 | Timo Harikoski | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   3153 | M64 | |
154 | Matti Tahkola | OTC | 12:00:00 |   3154 | M64 | |
155 | Taneli Julku | Pakilan Veto | 12:00:00 |   3155 | M64 | |
156 | Eero Puisto | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 |   3156 | M64 | |
157 | Sakke Mustonen | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 |   3157 | M64 | |
158 | Timo Karsisto | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 |   3158 | M64 | |
159 | Jussi Hakanen | PPP-97 | 12:00:00 |   3159 | M64 | |
160 | Ari Karjalainen | Prologi | 12:00:00 |   3160 | M64 | |
161 | Ismo Saarinen | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3161 | M64 | |
162 | Markus Koskela | Racebike-Focus | 12:00:00 |   3162 | M64 | |
163 | Jari Koivuluoma | Rideep | 12:00:00 |   3163 | M64 | |
164 | Mikko Seppänen | SAP Finland | 12:00:00 |   3164 | M64 | |
165 | Sami Valonen | Team China-Carbon | 12:00:00 |   3165 | M64 | |
166 | Ville Pirilä | Team Kotikallio | 12:00:00 |   3166 | M64 | |
167 | Joni Kinnunen | Team Koussikka | 12:00:00 |   3167 | M64 | |
168 | Harri Laakso | Team Koussikka | 12:00:00 |   3168 | M64 | |
169 | Janis Künnap | Team Larunpyörä | 12:00:00 |   3169 | M64 | |
170 | Mika Tuominen | Team Orbea-HHCMB | 12:00:00 |   3170 | M64 | |
171 | Erno Suominen | Team Slow | 12:00:00 |   3171 | M64 | |
172 | Tuomas Rahikka | The Finnish Crash - MTB Everyth | 12:00:00 |   3172 | M64 | |
173 | Juha Väyliö | TVC | 12:00:00 |   3173 | M64 | |
174 | Rami Manninen | TVC | 12:00:00 |   3174 | M64 | |
175 | Jari Heinonen | Uudenmaan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   3175 | M64 | |
177 | Pasi Sirén | 12:00:00 |   3177 | M64 | ||
178 | Teemu Nikkilä | 12:00:00 |   3178 | M64 | ||
179 | Olli Nakari | 12:00:00 |   3179 | M64 | ||
180 | Pekka Lakkonen | 12:00:00 |   3180 | M64 | ||
181 | Alexander Norrman | 12:00:00 |   3181 | M64 | ||
183 | Teemu Rantsi | 12:00:00 |   3183 | M64 | ||
184 | Henry Öster | 12:00:00 |   3184 | M64 | ||
186 | Matti Mustonen | 12:00:00 |   3186 | M64 | ||
187 | Marko Pelli | 12:00:00 |   3187 | M64 | ||
190 | ANTTI BRAX | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3190 | M64 | |
267 | Tapio Nirkko | HK Günthers | 12:00:00 |   3267 | M64 | |
268 | Mauri Metso | OSM-MTB | 12:00:00 |   3268 | M64 | |
269 | Tuomas Raitanen | 12:00:00 |   3269 | M64 | ||
270 | Pekka Nieminen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   3270 | M64 | |
274 | Henri Kivinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   3274 | M64 | |
277 | Anssi Tolonen | CA | 12:00:00 |   3277 | M64 | |
278 | Juha Leinonen | Ridemote | 12:00:00 |   3278 | M64 | |
279 | Joona Kujala | Nuoret Heteromiehet MTB | 12:00:00 |   3279 | M64 | |
284 | Mikko Kupiainen | Team EVOC/ HyPy | 12:00:00 |   3284 | M64 | |
285 | Jens Dahcman | SKB Racing Triathlon team | 12:00:00 |   3285 | M64 | |
286 | Jari Pelkonen | 12:00:00 |   3286 | M64 | ||
287 | Matti Tikkanen | Rajamäen kehitys | 12:00:00 |   3287 | M64 | |
288 | Pekka Hämäläinen | RB | 12:00:00 |   3288 | M64 | |
290 | Teemu Ylhäisö | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   3290 | M64 | |
291 | Matti Rantanen | 12:00:00 |   3291 | M64 | ||
293 | Jaakko Rantala | Klovinmäen Jyräys | 12:00:00 |   3293 | M64 | |
294 | Kai Holkeri | Hiiltomiehet | 12:00:00 |   3294 | M64 | |
297 | Anders Wilkman | 12:00:00 |   3297 | M64 | ||
298 | Lauri Korhonen | Vallilan Panimo | 12:00:00 |   3298 | M64 | |
555 | Juha Pulkki | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   3555 | M64 |
61 | Sini Alusniemi | JyPs/Croc Sports | 12:00:00 |   3061 | N64 | |
62 | Noora Kanerva | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3062 | N64 | |
63 | Emilia Lajunen | Triathlon Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   3063 | N64 | |
283 | Mari Kupiainen | MTBCF/Pivot Pink Ladies | 12:00:00 |   3283 | N64 |
64 | Antton Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   3064 | M18 | |
65 | Joona Perälä | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3065 | M18 | |
66 | Jaakko Sillankorva | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3066 | M18 | |
67 | Kasperi Kansikas | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   3067 | M18 | |
68 | Eetu Ropponen | Porvoon Akilles | 12:00:00 |   3068 | M18 | |
69 | Akseli Lindgren | TVC | 12:00:00 |   3069 | M18 |
70 | Vesa Väkevä | Cycle Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   3070 | M50 | |
71 | Matti Vesterinen | CK Master | 12:00:00 |   3071 | M50 | |
72 | Harri Korpi-Kokko | Cycle Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   3072 | M50 | |
73 | Petri Pynnönen | Cycling El Burro | 12:00:00 |   3073 | M50 | |
74 | Mika Tuominen | HHCMB | 12:00:00 |   3074 | M50 | |
75 | Hannu Veid | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 |   3075 | M50 | |
76 | Ipe Paananen | Karhulankampi MTB | 12:00:00 |   3076 | M50 | |
77 | Ilkka Hakala | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   3077 | M50 | |
78 | Ludek Kolesa | Kbely Cycling Team | 12:00:00 |   3078 | M50 | |
79 | Jani Ruohola | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 |   3079 | M50 | |
80 | Henri Kouhia | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3080 | M50 | |
81 | Kari Miettinen | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3081 | M50 | |
82 | Juha Kemppainen | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3082 | M50 | |
83 | Matti Hämäläinen | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   3083 | M50 | |
84 | Kyösti Ski Soini | OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala | 12:00:00 |   3084 | M50 | |
86 | Asko Sneck | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3086 | M50 | |
87 | Ari Kansikas | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3087 | M50 | |
88 | Jari Mäkinen | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3088 | M50 | |
89 | Ari Mikkonen | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3089 | M50 | |
90 | Jukka Kivirinta | Pyörärinki | 12:00:00 |   3090 | M50 | |
91 | Pekka Miilumäki | Rideep | 12:00:00 |   3091 | M50 | |
92 | Jukka Rintala | Rideep / Croc Sports | 12:00:00 |   3092 | M50 | |
93 | Timo Väkeväinen | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   3093 | M50 | |
94 | Jyrki Vankalo | Veikkola City | 12:00:00 |   3094 | M50 | |
95 | Timo Kiiveri | Veikkolan Veivaajat | 12:00:00 |   3095 | M50 | |
96 | Petteri Hartikainen | Velo Salo | 12:00:00 |   3096 | M50 | |
97 | Mikael Fogelholm | Zeus | 12:00:00 |   3097 | M50 | |
98 | Terho Nuojua | 12:00:00 |   3098 | M50 | ||
99 | Olli-Pekka Ketonen | 12:00:00 |   3099 | M50 | ||
100 | Harri Ala-Pappila | 12:00:00 |   3100 | M50 | ||
148 | Heikki Eklund | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   3148 | M50 | |
150 | Harri Hotti | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 |   3150 | M50 | |
276 | Juha Vaahtera | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 |   3276 | M50 | |
289 | Risto Pihlanen | 12:00:00 |   3289 | M50 |
85 | Vesa Lempiö | Pro Level mtb | 12:00:00 |   3085 | M40 | |
113 | Bjarne Turén | CKV | 12:00:00 |   3113 | M40 | |
176 | Leif Pyykkönen | Vanda CK | 12:00:00 |   3176 | M40 | |
182 | Sami Saarnio | 12:00:00 |   3182 | M40 | ||
185 | Jussi Hytönen | 12:00:00 |   3185 | M40 | ||
192 | Jani Pirttinen | Rideep / Croc Sports | 12:00:00 |   3192 | M40 | |
193 | Jyri Viemerö | Rideep / Croc Sports | 12:00:00 |   3193 | M40 | |
194 | Jarkko Heikura | Tawast Cycling Club TCC | 12:00:00 |   3194 | M40 | |
195 | Lari Tuovinen | Team China-Carbon | 12:00:00 |   3195 | M40 | |
196 | Jorma Tonteri | Team Vastapaine | 12:00:00 |   3196 | M40 | |
198 | Petri Tuominen | TVC | 12:00:00 |   3198 | M40 | |
199 | Mikko Kallio | Rideep | 12:00:00 |   3199 | M40 | |
200 | Tapio Pulkkinen | Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   3200 | M40 | |
201 | Jarmo Nieminen | Veikkola City MTB | 12:00:00 |   3201 | M40 | |
202 | Jani Bremer | WWLD | 12:00:00 |   3202 | M40 | |
203 | Mikko Sten | Yksivaihde.net/ Helsingin Katse | 12:00:00 |   3203 | M40 | |
204 | Tomi Lindfors | 12:00:00 |   3204 | M40 | ||
205 | Ville Olanterä | 12:00:00 |   3205 | M40 | ||
206 | Sami Laitio | 12:00:00 |   3206 | M40 | ||
207 | Sami Kivelä | 12:00:00 |   3207 | M40 | ||
208 | Jouni Korhonen | 12:00:00 |   3208 | M40 | ||
209 | Sami Sairanen | 12:00:00 |   3209 | M40 | ||
210 | Jari Pekka Puhakka | 12:00:00 |   3210 | M40 | ||
211 | Ari Savolainen | 12:00:00 |   3211 | M40 | ||
212 | Otto Koski | 12:00:00 |   3212 | M40 | ||
213 | Henrik Andersson | 12:00:00 |   3213 | M40 | ||
214 | Janne Ylinenpää | 12:00:00 |   3214 | M40 | ||
217 | Harri Ehanti | Porvoon Akilles | 12:00:00 |   3217 | M40 | |
218 | Marko Kurppa | CCG | 12:00:00 |   3218 | M40 | |
219 | Marko Saukko | Cycle Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   3219 | M40 | |
220 | Panu Vainio | Cycle Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   3220 | M40 | |
221 | Antero Salvanto | CCH / Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto | 12:00:00 |   3221 | M40 | |
222 | Mika Similä | Cycling El Burro | 12:00:00 |   3222 | M40 | |
223 | Tarmo Kallaste | CYCLON | 12:00:00 |   3223 | M40 | |
224 | Timo Helander | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   3224 | M40 | |
225 | Miika Rantatorikka | Finnfalz-Rush Racing | 12:00:00 |   3225 | M40 | |
226 | Toni-Pekka Koskinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   3226 | M40 | |
227 | Raino Pesu | Hiiltomiehet | 12:00:00 |   3227 | M40 | |
228 | Juha Kauppinen | Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 |   3228 | M40 | |
229 | Jari Kemppainen | JäPy | 12:00:00 |   3229 | M40 | |
230 | Sami Vallinkoski | Kirkkonummen Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3230 | M40 | |
231 | Harri Vuorialho | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   3231 | M40 | |
232 | Teemu Moilanen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 |   3232 | M40 | |
233 | Pasi Touru | Kytäjän Veto | 12:00:00 |   3233 | M40 | |
234 | Jarno Nieminen | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   3234 | M40 | |
235 | Mika Lehtovaara | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   3235 | M40 | |
236 | Mika Koivisto | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   3236 | M40 | |
237 | Jari Heinikainen | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   3237 | M40 | |
238 | Jarno Lähteenmäki | MTB Turku | 12:00:00 |   3238 | M40 | |
239 | Mika Juslin | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   3239 | M40 | |
240 | Pasi Aaltonen | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   3240 | M40 | |
241 | Antti Rantalahti | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   3241 | M40 | |
242 | Pasi Maaranniitty | MTBCF | 12:00:00 |   3242 | M40 | |
243 | Antti Granqvist | OK Trian | 12:00:00 |   3243 | M40 | |
244 | Niko Väisänen | OSM-MTB | 12:00:00 |   3244 | M40 | |
245 | Uki Lammi | Pakila Poursuivants | 12:00:00 |   3245 | M40 | |
246 | Jani Poussu | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3246 | M40 | |
247 | Antti Rantanen | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3247 | M40 | |
248 | Juhani Karjalainen | ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team | 12:00:00 |   3248 | M40 | |
249 | Petri Grandell | Pyörähuristelijat | 12:00:00 |   3249 | M40 | |
264 | Tomi Paavola | Team EVOC | 12:00:00 |   3264 | M40 | |
265 | Arto Ylitalo | RIDEEP | 12:00:00 |   3265 | M40 | |
266 | Jussi Yli-Urpo | Vincit | 12:00:00 |   3266 | M40 | |
273 | Timo Massinen | Cycling zi Burro | 12:00:00 |   3273 | M40 | |
275 | Timo Ala-Fossi | 12:00:00 |   3275 | M40 | ||
281 | Markus KÜHN | 12:00:00 |   3281 | M40 | ||
282 | Arto Järvinen | CCH | 12:00:00 |   3282 | M40 | |
296 | Arto Soisalo | 12:00:00 |   3296 | M40 | ||
609 | Kristian Karell | 12:00:00 |   3609 | M40 |
188 | Tikku Heikkinen | 2cteam | 12:00:00 |   3188 | N40 | |
189 | Mervi Pesu | Hiiltomiehet | 12:00:00 |   3189 | N40 | |
191 | Tuula Kurkipää | LaPy | 12:00:00 |   3191 | N40 |