Koillismaan Rastipäivät 19.-23.7.2017 Posio / Kuusamo

D10RR 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Miina Lehtinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:18 (1)
3:35 (2)
2:17 (4)
6:42 (1)
3:07 (1)
8:09 (1)
1:27 (1)
10:50 (1)
2:41 (4)
12:48 (1)
1:58 (5)
13:24 (1)
36 (1)
13:24  Miina Lehtinen
2   Emma Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:47 (4)
3:18 (1)
1:31 (1)
-
-
8:18 (2)
-
11:25 (2)
3:07 (5)
13:27 (2)
2:02 (6)
14:10 (2)
43 (9)
14:10  Emma Lång
3   Vilja Vihavainen
Lynx
1:46 (3)
3:58 (3)
2:12 (3)
7:48 (3)
3:50 (7)
10:27 (4)
2:39 (14)
12:53 (4)
2:26 (1)
14:35 (3)
1:42 (1)
15:14 (3)
39 (3)
15:14  Vilja Vihavainen
4   Martta Lehtinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:33 (2)
4:12 (4)
2:39 (10)
7:26 (2)
3:14 (3)
10:29 (5)
3:03 (15)
13:39 (5)
3:10 (6)
15:23 (4)
1:44 (3)
16:04 (4)
41 (5)
16:04  Martta Lehtinen
5   Annika Maijala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:08 (7)
4:50 (9)
2:42 (11)
8:16 (4)
3:26 (4)
10:21 (3)
2:05 (8)
12:51 (3)
2:30 (2)
15:54 (5)
3:03 (16)
16:38 (5)
44 (12)
16:38  Annika Maijala
6   Ella Vaara
Lapin Veikot
2:33 (12)
5:00 (10)
2:27 (5)
8:52 (7)
3:52 (8)
10:35 (6)
1:43 (3)
14:19 (7)
3:44 (10)
16:28 (7)
2:09 (7)
17:05 (6)
37 (2)
17:05  Ella Vaara
7   Nelli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:35 (13)
5:55 (12)
3:20 (14)
9:44 (11)
3:49 (6)
11:29 (11)
1:45 (4)
14:46 (10)
3:17 (7)
16:29 (8)
1:43 (2)
17:11 (7)
42 (8)
17:11  Nelli Niinimäki
8   Emilia Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
2:31 (11)
5:28 (11)
2:57 (12)
9:12 (9)
3:44 (5)
11:26 (10)
2:14 (10)
13:59 (6)
2:33 (3)
16:23 (6)
2:24 (9)
17:15 (8)
52 (15)
17:15  Emilia Vainiomäki
9   Reeta Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:14 (8)
4:48 (8)
2:34 (7)
8:49 (6)
4:01 (9)
10:59 (8)
2:10 (9)
14:35 (9)
3:36 (9)
16:55 (9)
2:20 (8)
17:36 (9)
41 (5)
17:36  Reeta Pitkänen
10   Katri Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:58 (5)
4:30 (6)
2:32 (6)
8:42 (5)
4:12 (10)
10:40 (7)
1:58 (6)
14:33 (8)
3:53 (12)
17:18 (10)
2:45 (12)
18:01 (10)
43 (9)
18:01  Katri Koskela
11   Sora Kenttä
OK77
2:17 (9)
4:12 (4)
1:55 (2)
8:59 (8)
4:47 (13)
11:01 (9)
2:02 (7)
14:47 (11)
3:46 (11)
17:36 (11)
2:49 (14)
18:26 (11)
50 (14)
18:26  Sora Kenttä
12   Pinja Länsitie
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:59 (6)
4:37 (7)
2:38 (9)
9:26 (10)
4:49 (14)
11:59 (12)
2:33 (12)
15:23 (12)
3:24 (8)
17:58 (12)
2:35 (10)
18:37 (12)
39 (3)
18:37  Pinja Länsitie
13   Silja Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:19 (10)
8:16 (17)
5:57 (17)
11:28 (14)
3:12 (2)
12:58 (14)
1:30 (2)
17:36 (14)
4:38 (15)
19:32 (13)
1:56 (4)
20:18 (13)
46 (13)
20:18  Silja Alahäivälä
14   Neea Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:55 (16)
6:02 (13)
3:07 (13)
10:40 (12)
4:38 (11)
12:36 (13)
1:56 (5)
16:55 (13)
4:19 (13)
19:47 (14)
2:52 (15)
20:28 (14)
41 (5)
20:28  Neea Moilanen
15   Tilta Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:44 (14)
6:24 (15)
3:40 (16)
-
-
13:15 (15)
-
17:39 (15)
4:24 (14)
20:23 (15)
2:44 (11)
21:18 (15)
55 (17)
21:18  Tilta Pitkänen
16   Helka Hanhela
MS Parma
2:48 (15)
6:16 (14)
3:28 (15)
11:02 (13)
4:46 (12)
13:29 (16)
2:27 (11)
18:49 (16)
5:20 (17)
21:37 (16)
2:48 (13)
22:29 (16)
52 (15)
22:29  Helka Hanhela
17   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:04 (17)
7:41 (16)
2:37 (8)
12:47 (15)
5:06 (15)
15:21 (17)
2:34 (13)
20:23 (17)
5:02 (16)
23:51 (17)
3:28 (17)
24:34 (17)
43 (9)
24:34  Rosmariini Ojala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English