JWOC 2017 Sprint, Tampere

Men

Starting list

1LTUSimonas TamosaitisLithuania10:21:00
2HKGChit Hei ShiuHong Kong10:22:00
3TPEBoyuan HuangChinese Taipei10:23:00
4BLRDzmirty ZhilinskiyBelarus10:24:00
5ESPJesus Rodriguez CorrochanoSpain10:25:00
6CZEJan BendakCzech Republic10:26:00
7FRAFleury RouxFrance10:27:00
8BELMathias BlaiseBelgium10:28:00
9BULBoyan IvandzhikovBulgaria10:29:00
10AUTFlorian KurzAustria10:30:00
11POLPiotr RzencaPoland10:31:00
12FRABenjamin LeducFrance10:32:00
13NORJorgen BaklidNorway10:33:00
14IRLRuairi LongIreland10:34:00
15AUTRichard GremmelAustria10:35:00
16AUSSimeon BurrillAustralia10:36:00
17FINAkseli RuoholaFinland10:37:00
18HUNErik KalmanHungary10:38:00
19CANDavid BakkerCanada10:39:00
20USAAnthony RIleyUnited States10:40:00
21HUNMihaly OrmayHungary10:41:00
22GBRMatthew FellbaumGreat Britain10:42:00
23TURTalha GundayTurkey10:43:00
24USAThomas LaraiaUnited States10:44:00
25SRBMilos BilicSerbia10:45:00
26BELWout KeuppensBelgium10:46:00
27NZLNick SmithNew Zealand10:47:00
28SVKDusan SlamaSlovakia10:48:00
29CANChristian MichelsenCanada10:49:00
30NZLCallum HerriesNew Zealand10:50:00
31FINAleksi SorsaFinland10:51:00
32GBRHarrison McCartneyGreat Britain10:52:00
33DENLaurits Bidstrup MollerDenmark10:53:00
34CZEDaniel VandasCzech Republic10:54:00
35CRODominik KirinCroatia10:55:00
36DENMikkel LyskjaerDenmark10:56:00
37RSACarl HolmesSouth Africa10:57:00
38RUSNikita GurevichRussia10:58:00
39LATEdgars UstinovsLatvia10:59:00
40JPNRyunosuke IwaiJapan11:00:00
41SUITino PolsiniSwitzerland11:01:00
42UKRMykyta ZviahinUkraine11:02:00
43LATMatiss SliksjanisLatvia11:03:00
44PORJoao MagalhaesPortugal11:04:00
45SUIAndrin GruendlerSwitzerland11:05:00
46AUSPatrick JaffeAustralia11:06:00
47ROUPeter Knobloch EsztergarRomania11:07:00
48ESTKaarel VesilindEstonia11:08:00
49GERErik DoehlerGermany11:09:00
50ITAFabio BrunetItaly11:10:00
51JPNSeiya MorikiyoJapan11:11:00
52RUSAleksandr SafonovRussia11:12:00
53SWEHenrik JohannessonSweden11:13:00
54NOREinar MelsomNorway11:14:00
55SWESimon ImarkSweden11:15:00
56SVKJakub ChupekSlovakia11:16:00
57HUNPatrik EgeiHungary11:17:00
58USADavid RundeUnited States11:18:00
59ESTLauri PahnEstonia11:19:00
60FINTuomas HeikkilaFinland11:20:00
61RUSEvgeniy GodlevskiyRussia11:21:00
62ITAAndrea MelioliItaly11:22:00
63AUTRafael DobnikAustria11:23:00
64LTUKestutis NenartaviciusLithuania11:24:00
65NORElias JonssonNorway11:25:00
66CZELibor CernockyCzech Republic11:26:00
67LTURokas LipnickasLithuania11:27:00
68JPNAkihiro ShiinaJapan11:28:00
69AUTNicolas KastnerAustria11:29:00
70USAAnton SalmenkylaUnited States11:30:00
71LATValters ReneslacisLatvia11:31:00
72NORAudun HeimdalNorway11:32:00
73LATEndijs TitomersLatvia11:33:00
74JPNYuki NitamiJapan11:34:00
75CZEVojtech SykoraCzech Republic11:35:00
76FINOllipekka HeikkilaFinland11:36:00
77BLRYauhen ZhakhouskiBelarus11:37:00
78RUSMikhail KuleshovRussia11:38:00
79AUSJarrah DayAustralia11:39:00
80BULStefan YordanovBulgaria11:40:00
81AUSToby WilsonAustralia11:41:00
82UKRStanislav PolianytsiaUkraine11:42:00
83DENLasse FugmannDenmark11:43:00
84FRAMathieu PerrinFrance11:44:00
85IRLZach HarringtonIreland11:45:00
86POLKacper KucaPoland11:46:00
87IRLZac OSullivanHourihanIreland11:47:00
88PORBernardo PereiraPortugal11:48:00
89CROAndro Vladimir StambukCroatia11:49:00
90SUIJoey HadornSwitzerland11:50:00
91SWESimon HectorSweden11:51:00
92GEROle HennselerGermany11:52:00
93ROUClaudiu RobRomania11:53:00
94DENMalthe PoulsenDenmark11:54:00
95RSAAndries SwartSouth Africa11:55:00
96SWEAnton ForsbergSweden11:56:00
97ROUAttila SzocsRomania11:57:00
98SUIPascal BuchsSwitzerland11:58:00
99GBRAlistair MassonGreat Britain11:59:00
100CANCaelan Pangman McLeanCanada12:00:00
101NZLCameron de LIsleNew Zealand12:01:00
102BELKlaas MellebeekBelgium12:02:00
103ESPLuis Milvaques CasadoSpain12:03:00
104BELJeremy BredoBelgium12:04:00
105HUNMark PorganyiHungary12:05:00
106GBRAlex CarcasGreat Britain12:06:00
107CANMichael SvobodaCanada12:07:00
108TURMucahit OzkayaTurkey12:08:00
109NZLEd Cory WrightNew Zealand12:09:00
110PORJoao NovoPortugal12:10:00
111HKGChun Ho LiHong Kong12:11:00
112TPEChin Ti LinChinese Taipei12:12:00
113FRAPierre ErblandFrance12:13:00
114POLJan BaranPoland12:14:00
115TUREmirhan KulahsizTurkey12:15:00
116FRAGuilhem EliasFrance12:16:00
117NZLDevon BeckmanNew Zealand12:17:00
118POLMarcin BiedermanPoland12:18:00
119ROUGeorge Emilian MinoiuRomania12:19:00
120SWEIsac von KrusenstiernaSweden12:20:00
121ESTKarel Sander KljuzinEstonia12:21:00
122USAPeter ZakrevskiUnited States12:22:00
123CZETomas KrivdaCzech Republic12:23:00
124UKRTaras RachukUkraine12:24:00
125JPNGo InamoriJapan12:25:00
126CZEOtakar HirsCzech Republic12:26:00
127POLFryderyk PryjmaPoland12:27:00
128ROUMihai Andrei TintarRomania12:28:00
129JPNKouhei UenoJapan12:29:00
130NZLTommy HayesNew Zealand12:30:00
131FRATheo RadondyFrance12:31:00
132SWEJesper SvenskSweden12:32:00
133ESPPablo Fernandez CascalesSpain12:33:00
134BELWarre De CuyperBelgium12:34:00
135ESPAlvaro CasadoSpain12:35:00
136HKGYau Man ChuHong Kong12:36:00
137TPEYen Wen ChenChinese Taipei12:37:00
138PORRicardo Esteves FerreiraPortugal12:38:00
139HUNMarton ZacherHungary12:39:00
140BELMartijn HusBelgium12:40:00
141HUNMatyas SzuromiHungary12:41:00
142CANLeif BlakeCanada12:42:00
143USAAidan MintoUnited States12:43:00
144CANJan Erik NaessCanada12:44:00
145GBRNathan LawsonGreat Britain12:45:00
146SUINick GebertSwitzerland12:46:00
147DENCarl Emil Schoier KovstedDenmark12:47:00
148SUITimo SuterSwitzerland12:48:00
149GERVeit SlodowskiGermany12:49:00
150CROLuka IvkovicCroatia12:50:00
151GERColin KolbeGermany12:51:00
152PORJoao BenardinoPortugal12:52:00
153IRLConall WhelanIreland12:53:00
154BULValentin ShishkovBulgaria12:54:00
155DENAndreas Bock BjoernsenDenmark12:55:00
156AUSJoseph DickinsonAustralia12:56:00
157IRLPaul PruzinaIreland12:57:00
158AUSAston KeyAustralia12:58:00
159ESTOliver KuttEstonia12:59:00
160ITALukas PatscheiderItaly13:00:00
161NORHerman Ryen MartinsenNorway13:01:00
162ITASamuele TaitItaly13:02:00
163LTUDominykas DuliusLithuania13:03:00
164AUTGeorg GroellAustria13:04:00
165RUSDaniil KashinRussia13:05:00
166AUTJannis BonekAustria13:06:00
167RUSKirill KomarovRussia13:07:00
168LATIlgvars CauneLatvia13:08:00
169NORKasper FosserNorway13:09:00
170LATUldis UpitisLatvia13:10:00
171GBRAlexander ChepelinGreat Britain13:11:00
172FINOlli OjanahoFinland13:12:00
173SRBStefan BilicSerbia13:13:00
174SVKJakub DekretSlovakia13:14:00
175MDAAnatoli FomiciovMoldova13:15:00
176BLRAnton NavichenkaBelarus13:16:00
177FINTopi SyrjalainenFinland13:17:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English