(Started 32, DNF 4, DNQ 0)
1 | 53 | Mikko Sallinen | Telia Runners Finland | 3:03:07 | |||
2 | 15 | Strandberg Hugo | 3:15:25 | +12:18 | |||
3 | 39 | Tatu Mäkimartti | 3:21:13 | +18:06 | |||
4 | 56 | Saku Selin | 3:22:03 | +18:56 | |||
5 | 16 | Antti Hämäläinen | KPK 24/7 | 3:24:36 | +21:29 | ||
6 | 7 | Pertti Arola | 3:25:00 | +21:53 | |||
7 | 83 | Jussi Miestamo | 3:27:53 | +24:46 | |||
8 | 81 | Ville Silvekoski | 3:33:54 | +30:47 | |||
9 | 20 | Joni Jantunen | Helsinki triathlon | 3:38:09 | +35:02 | ||
10 | 82 | Magnus Kevin | Tenala | 3:41:50 | +38:43 | ||
11 | 55 | Juhapekka Santamäki | 3:42:20 | +39:13 | |||
12 | 1 | Antti Aho | 3:43:15 | +40:08 | |||
13 | 47 | Perttu Piiroinen | Awesome Brinner | 3:54:52 | +51:45 | ||
14 | 64 | Ari Tolonen | 3:55:11 | +52:04 | |||
15 | 62 | Jani Nordman | 4:00:46 | +57:39 | |||
16 | 9 | Joona Hartman | Vaajakosken tanssikerho | 4:01:34 | +58:27 | ||
17 | 6 | Sami-Pekka Arlin | 4:01:40 | +58:33 | |||
18 | 5 | Niklas Andersson | TriathlonSuomi ry | 4:07:44 | +1:04:37 | ||
19 | 49 | Marko Pirinen | 4:11:02 | +1:07:55 | |||
20 | 14 | Mårten Holmberg | Uuttera | 4:14:01 | +1:10:54 | ||
21 | 44 | Jari Pajunen | Perttelin Peikot | 4:14:30 | +1:11:23 | ||
22 | 77 | Mika Simonen | Velo Salo | 4:21:39 | +1:18:32 | ||
23 | 36 | Tapio Melari | 4:26:12 | +1:23:05 | |||
24 | 8 | Silvo Fält | 4:26:44 | +1:23:37 | |||
25 | 60 | Ville Sirkiä | Awesome Brinner | 4:29:52 | +1:26:45 | ||
26 | 51 | Harri Raiski | 4:37:29 | +1:34:22 | |||
27 | 76 | Markus Dahlqvist | 4:44:30 | +1:41:23 | |||
28 | 52 | Björn Ryman | 5:06:59 | +2:03:52 | |||
10 | Veikko Heikkilä | DNF | |||||
32 | Anton Laurila | DNF | |||||
37 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | Ryhmä Wau | DNF | ||||
68 | Kimmo Wikman | Avarko Oy | DNF |
(Started 18, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 69 | Hannu Willström | 3:21:23 | ||||
2 | 26 | Petri Kokkinen | 3:31:12 | +9:49 | |||
3 | 54 | Klaus Savolainen | 3:34:39 | +13:16 | |||
4 | 31 | Samuli Latostenmaa | 3:36:01 | +14:38 | |||
5 | 12 | Ilkka Heinänen | Helsinki Triathlon | 3:36:53 | +15:30 | ||
6 | 78 | Heino Voutilainen | KKP | 3:40:52 | +19:29 | ||
7 | 29 | Ilmar Kukk | Hiiumaa | 3:41:15 | +19:52 | ||
8 | 45 | Vesa Pekkala | 3:42:26 | +21:03 | |||
9 | 58 | Mika Seppänen | 3:52:45 | +31:22 | |||
10 | 74 | Erik Lähteenmäki | HC HIK Skiteam | 3:56:50 | +35:27 | ||
11 | 35 | Kalle Mantere | Hämeen Hurjat | 4:04:54 | +43:31 | ||
12 | 4 | Erik Andersen | SMK Danmark | 4:09:06 | +47:43 | ||
13 | 50 | Jari Pönni | Lohja juoksee Hangossa | 4:16:04 | +54:41 | ||
14 | 59 | Seppo Sirkemaa | Swimming Club Nereus | 4:17:27 | +56:04 | ||
15 | 61 | Hans Swahn | Espoon kaupunginkirjasto | 4:24:36 | +1:03:13 | ||
16 | 73 | Kristian Östermark | Kerkkoon Urheilijat | 4:49:46 | +1:28:23 | ||
17 | 27 | Ari Korpelainen | 5:18:34 | +1:57:11 | |||
63 | Tuomas Takalo | SAPA | DNF |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 42 | Harri Nurmi | Team Raju | 3:39:38 | |||
2 | 24 | Juha Kemiläinen | 100 Marathon Club Finland | 4:01:04 | +21:26 | ||
3 | 25 | Kalervo Kettunen | Hämeen Hurjat | 4:59:29 | +1:19:51 | ||
4 | 18 | Yrjö Höysniemi | Lohjan urheilijat (LoU) | 5:11:03 | +1:31:25 |
(Started 19, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 43 | Sanna Oikarinen | Helsingin Jyry | 3:27:14 | |||
2 | 13 | Anna Hillgren | Team Raju | 3:30:43 | +3:29 | ||
3 | 57 | Marge Sellenberg | 3:41:28 | +14:14 | |||
4 | 67 | Maria Westerlund | 3:46:02 | +18:48 | |||
5 | 19 | Linda Ikonen | 3:50:50 | +23:36 | |||
6 | 34 | Terhi Majanen | 3:57:00 | +29:46 | |||
7 | 70 | Anna-Maija Virtanen | Marttilan Murto | 4:05:35 | +38:21 | ||
8 | 66 | Inka Valtakoski | Prevenia Health Oy | 4:06:40 | +39:26 | ||
9 | 41 | Akiko Nambu | 4:08:23 | +41:09 | |||
10 | 3 | Annika Ahtiainen | 4:10:02 | +42:48 | |||
11 | 22 | Sanni Kannisto | 4:11:56 | +44:42 | |||
12 | 79 | Laura Haapa | 4:14:37 | +47:23 | |||
13 | 48 | Katri Pirinen | 4:37:42 | +1:10:28 | |||
14 | 38 | Tiia Mäki | 4:44:27 | +1:17:13 | |||
15 | 30 | Jenni Kukkonen | 4:45:42 | +1:18:28 | |||
16 | 72 | Hanna Ylänen | 4:49:37 | +1:22:23 | |||
17 | 33 | Lea Lehmuskoski | Nastolan Terä | 5:22:29 | +1:55:15 | ||
18 | 75 | Satu Lundberg | Grönan Oy | 5:56:37 | +2:29:23 | ||
2 | Nanna Aho | DNF |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 17 | Kirsi Hämäläinen | LUM | 4:15:33 | |||
2 | 80 | Pia Auvinen | 4:16:12 | +39 | |||
3 | 28 | Kayoko Kudo | 4:38:40 | +23:07 | |||
4 | 21 | Eija Kaarto | 4:38:44 | +23:11 | |||
5 | 46 | Teija Petterberg | hangon kaupunki | 4:49:37 | +34:04 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 65 | Eija Uusi-Esko | 100mc.fi | 5:16:16 |
(Started 56, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 364 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 1:18:17 | |||
2 | 335 | Tuomas Mansikka | Runners Club Helsinki | 1:18:37 | +20 | ||
3 | 354 | Rami Peltoniemi | 1:25:11 | +6:54 | |||
4 | 363 | Ville Relander | Sibbo Jänget | 1:28:25 | +10:08 | ||
5 | 379 | Petter Danielsson | 1:29:04 | +10:47 | |||
6 | 269 | Jere Järvinen | Crayfish Triathlon | 1:30:11 | +11:54 | ||
7 | 435 | Timo Talvi | SSU/Seinäjoki | 1:31:57 | +13:40 | ||
8 | 277 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:32:46 | +14:29 | |||
9 | 380 | Michael Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 1:33:43 | +15:26 | ||
10 | 441 | Juho Nyholm | 1:34:19 | +16:02 | |||
11 | 222 | Robin Dahlström | IF Raseborg | 1:34:32 | +16:15 | ||
12 | 367 | Harri Roto | Crayfish Triathlon | 1:37:57 | +19:40 | ||
13 | 399 | Matias Brockmann | 1:38:41 | +20:24 | |||
14 | 270 | Juho Järvinen | Crayfish Triathlon | 1:40:11 | +21:54 | ||
15 | 350 | Henrik Olin | Karakallion Dynamo | 1:42:55 | +24:38 | ||
16 | 212 | Julien Bidault | KONE | 1:43:51 | +25:34 | ||
17 | 205 | Matias Alarotu | 1:44:03 | +25:46 | |||
18 | 438 | Jukka Rämä | 1:44:24 | +26:07 | |||
19 | 331 | Tommi Malinen | Genencor International | 1:47:40 | +29:23 | ||
20 | 356 | Johan Pihlström | 1:47:57 | +29:40 | |||
21 | 250 | Reima Hieta | LIETO | 1:49:17 | +31:00 | ||
22 | 221 | Jan Dahlström | 1:49:21 | +31:04 | |||
23 | 289 | Jouni Laaksamo | 1:49:31 | +31:14 | |||
24 | 429 | Alexander Yates | 1:50:36 | +32:19 | |||
25 | 439 | Patrik Gustafsson | 1:50:39 | +32:22 | |||
26 | 410 | Totti Tuutti | Tallinmäen dynamo | 1:50:41 | +32:24 | ||
27 | 303 | Sami Liinalampi | TriathlonSuomi | 1:50:44 | +32:27 | ||
28 | 210 | Eero Avi | 1:50:45 | +32:28 | |||
29 | 416 | Topi Valtakoski | Prevenia Health Oy | 1:51:01 | +32:44 | ||
30 | 260 | Andreas Holmgård | 1:51:57 | +33:40 | |||
31 | 290 | Aleksi Laakso | 1:52:32 | +34:15 | |||
32 | 291 | Toni Laakso | ABB Oy Drives Service | 1:52:32 | +34:15 | ||
33 | 241 | Rami Hauskamaa | Oy Forcit Ab | 1:53:09 | +34:52 | ||
34 | 337 | Francesco Massel | 1:53:53 | +35:36 | |||
35 | 324 | Antti Luoto | Personal Aspect Oy | 1:54:56 | +36:39 | ||
36 | 374 | Eero Saarela | 1:55:38 | +37:21 | |||
37 | 338 | Aleksi Montonen | Norppa Squad | 1:56:17 | +38:00 | ||
38 | 319 | Robin Ljunggren | 1:56:17 | +38:00 | |||
39 | 224 | Jan Deska | 1:56:20 | +38:03 | |||
40 | 201 | Kurt Aarnio | 1:56:21 | +38:04 | |||
41 | 302 | Håkan Lidman | 1:57:37 | +39:20 | |||
42 | 263 | Kai Hyvärinen | 1:58:24 | +40:07 | |||
43 | 340 | Antti Möller | 1:58:29 | +40:12 | |||
44 | 390 | Christian Sivén | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:58:49 | +40:32 | ||
45 | 254 | Henrik Himberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:59:39 | +41:22 | ||
46 | 376 | Peetu Sahlström | 2:01:31 | +43:14 | |||
47 | 293 | Miikka Laitila | Kotkavuoren Kirmaajat | 2:01:39 | +43:22 | ||
48 | 355 | Mikko Pessinen | 2:02:21 | +44:04 | |||
49 | 384 | Niklas Segerstråle | Västra Nylands Folkhögskola | 2:08:30 | +50:13 | ||
50 | 226 | Marcus Johan Ekholm | 2:10:05 | +51:48 | |||
51 | 225 | Sebastian Ducander | 2:11:50 | +53:33 | |||
52 | 234 | Justin Goney | 2:14:03 | +55:46 | |||
53 | 206 | Casper Alm | Team Billnäs FBK | 2:15:34 | +57:17 | ||
54 | 259 | Teemu Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 2:28:45 | +1:10:28 | ||
55 | 318 | Hongji Liu | 2:53:31 | +1:35:14 | |||
56 | 203 | Mahmoud Abu Daya | 3:17:01 | +1:58:44 |
(Started 44, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 261 | Vesa Hurme | Kauniainen | 1:23:16 | |||
2 | 297 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 1:26:18 | +3:02 | ||
3 | 431 | Torbjörn Tallbäck | 1:27:19 | +4:03 | |||
4 | 299 | Ossi Leikola | 1:28:51 | +5:35 | |||
5 | 326 | Jarkko Luukka | Pielaveden Sampo | 1:29:01 | +5:45 | ||
6 | 434 | Veli Matti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:31:10 | +7:54 | ||
7 | 216 | Daniele Boffi | C.U.S. Pavia - Italy | 1:33:47 | +10:31 | ||
8 | 345 | Raimo Nummenpää | Oy Forcit Ab | 1:34:04 | +10:48 | ||
9 | 313 | Bo Erik Lindgren | Pirjo`s Team | 1:35:42 | +12:26 | ||
10 | 402 | Mikael Söderström | 1:38:45 | +15:29 | |||
11 | 437 | Markus Kääriäinen | 1:42:48 | +19:32 | |||
12 | 280 | Ari Kolehmainen | Genencor International | 1:43:03 | +19:47 | ||
13 | 334 | Thomas Malmsten | Österby Sportklubb | 1:43:37 | +20:21 | ||
14 | 242 | Veikko Heikkinen | Hanko | 1:44:33 | +21:17 | ||
15 | 349 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 1:46:26 | +23:10 | |||
16 | 391 | Teppo Smolander | Vipsu | 1:47:53 | +24:37 | ||
17 | 267 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 1:48:02 | +24:46 | ||
18 | 312 | Kristoffer Lindberg | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 1:48:11 | +24:55 | ||
19 | 310 | Jan Lindahl | EMK | 1:48:58 | +25:42 | ||
20 | 292 | Topi Laine | 1:49:16 | +26:00 | |||
21 | 296 | Samuli Lehti | Atomivoima | 1:50:12 | +26:56 | ||
22 | 286 | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:50:54 | +27:38 | ||
23 | 284 | Juha Kuittinen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:52:10 | +28:54 | ||
24 | 208 | Seppo Anttila | 1:53:08 | +29:52 | |||
25 | 393 | Veli-Pekka Suomalainen | 1:53:36 | +30:20 | |||
26 | 304 | Jaakko Lilja | Vihti | 1:53:42 | +30:26 | ||
27 | 328 | Stefan Långström | Oy Forcit Ab | 1:53:48 | +30:32 | ||
28 | 274 | Tommy Karlsson | Kuntosyke | 1:54:06 | +30:50 | ||
29 | 235 | Claes Grägg | 1:54:36 | +31:20 | |||
30 | 230 | Max Ervast | www.terapeut.fi | 1:55:16 | +32:00 | ||
31 | 245 | Micael Heimberg | Skogby Ik | 1:56:52 | +33:36 | ||
32 | 342 | Anders Nikander | 1:57:53 | +34:37 | |||
405 | Juha Tamminen | 1:58:58 | +35:42 | ||||
34 | 278 | Pasi Kenola | 2:02:31 | +39:15 | |||
35 | 268 | Ari-Pekka Juutilainen | fermion | 2:03:14 | +39:58 | ||
36 | 308 | Kim Lind | Chapelharbour Lightning | 2:05:46 | +42:30 | ||
37 | 279 | Anders Kevin | SSAB Europe Oy | 2:07:48 | +44:32 | ||
38 | 215 | Stefan Björkman | 2:08:03 | +44:47 | |||
39 | 257 | Dan Holm | 2:08:47 | +45:31 | |||
40 | 282 | Janne Koskimies | 2:10:25 | +47:09 | |||
41 | 276 | Jari Karvinen | Hangon kaupunki | 2:12:04 | +48:48 | ||
42 | 214 | Tom Björklund | Rastor Ab | 2:19:54 | +56:38 | ||
43 | 406 | Matti Tukkimies | MaUSe | 2:21:10 | +57:54 | ||
44 | 436 | Jari Hiekkanen | Hiljaiset Miehet | 2:22:49 | +59:33 |
(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 411 | Esko Tynkkynen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 1:45:51 | |||
2 | 218 | Kurt Bussman | Karis | 1:52:58 | +7:07 | ||
3 | 238 | Matti Hannola | Laajasalon Maratoonarit | 1:55:42 | +9:51 | ||
4 | 344 | Henrik Nordström | Västra Nylands Folkhögskola | 1:57:54 | +12:03 | ||
5 | 247 | Asko Heiskari | Genencor International | 1:58:01 | +12:10 | ||
6 | 395 | Kari Suominen | FU-47 Fiskari | 2:01:14 | +15:23 | ||
7 | 244 | Ulf Heimberg | SSAB Europe Oy | 2:05:57 | +20:06 | ||
8 | 252 | Harry Santamäki | 2:07:48 | +21:57 | |||
9 | 243 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:09:28 | +23:37 | |||
10 | 387 | Heikki Silvola | Hanko | 2:18:53 | +33:02 | ||
11 | 413 | Jukka Töyrylä | pihapolun dallaajat | 2:23:04 | +37:13 | ||
12 | 295 | Joni Leeve | Leevene Oy | 2:36:06 | +50:15 | ||
13 | 433 | Greger Lemström | 2:37:08 | +51:17 | |||
14 | 237 | Bror Hagman | Akilles | 3:46:23 | +2:00:32 |
(Started 70, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 325 | Suvi Luukka | Pielaveden Sampo | 1:37:38 | |||
2 | 382 | Nina Sarnesto | 1:42:26 | +4:48 | |||
3 | 223 | Jenny Dannberg | 1:43:11 | +5:33 | |||
4 | 307 | Carina Lillqvist | 1:44:06 | +6:28 | |||
5 | 432 | Miia Santamäki | 1:46:13 | +8:35 | |||
204 | Stella Aladin | 1:47:28 | +9:50 | ||||
7 | 207 | Alexandra Andersin | 1:49:07 | +11:29 | |||
8 | 220 | Anna Dahlström | IF Raseborg | 1:49:21 | +11:43 | ||
9 | 249 | Jutta Hentinen | 1:49:36 | +11:58 | |||
10 | 394 | Hanna Suomalainen | 1:50:38 | +13:00 | |||
11 | 343 | Elina Nikkanen | 1:52:28 | +14:50 | |||
12 | 357 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 1:52:29 | +14:51 | |||
13 | 202 | Annika Aarnio | 1:53:17 | +15:39 | |||
14 | 347 | Iida Nuuttila | 1:53:28 | +15:50 | |||
15 | 305 | Ingrit Lillemäe-Avi | 1:54:42 | +17:04 | |||
16 | 322 | Nina Lund | 1:54:52 | +17:14 | |||
17 | 422 | Eeva Viljamaa | 1:55:35 | +17:57 | |||
18 | 358 | Elina Pohjanvirta | Fiilis RUN | 1:56:57 | +19:19 | ||
19 | 339 | Pauliina Mäkkeli | 1:57:48 | +20:10 | |||
20 | 258 | Tove Holm | 1:58:18 | +20:40 | |||
21 | 264 | Satu Hyvärinen | 1:58:23 | +20:45 | |||
22 | 266 | Ronja Junkkari | 1:58:58 | +21:20 | |||
23 | 407 | Sari Tuomivuo | Lohja juoksee Hangossa | 1:59:02 | +21:24 | ||
24 | 371 | Satu Ruutiainen | 2:02:20 | +24:42 | |||
25 | 370 | Annika Ruuska | KPK 24/7 | 2:02:23 | +24:45 | ||
26 | 377 | Yvonne Sahlström | 2:03:03 | +25:25 | |||
27 | 362 | Jill Rehnman | 2:03:08 | +25:30 | |||
28 | 369 | Jenni Ruohoniemi | Genencor International | 2:04:32 | +26:54 | ||
29 | 381 | Anna Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 2:04:56 | +27:18 | ||
30 | 272 | Tuuli Kallio | 2:05:05 | +27:27 | |||
31 | 361 | Hanna-Riina Raunio | Fiilis RUN | 2:05:14 | +27:36 | ||
32 | 283 | Piia Koskinen | FC Tuusula | 2:05:20 | +27:42 | ||
33 | 311 | Camilla Lindberg | Hangon kaupunki | 2:05:36 | +27:58 | ||
34 | 262 | Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 2:06:40 | +29:02 | ||
35 | 368 | Heta Ruikka | Kotkavuoren Kirmaajat | 2:07:26 | +29:48 | ||
36 | 251 | Sirpa Hietamäki | 2:07:59 | +30:21 | |||
37 | 372 | Sara Ryman | 2:08:05 | +30:27 | |||
38 | 426 | Laura Vuorenmaa | Riihi Tili Oy | 2:09:04 | +31:26 | ||
39 | 271 | Tiina Kaarlonen | 2:10:42 | +33:04 | |||
40 | 306 | Kadi Lilloja | 2:11:21 | +33:43 | |||
41 | 253 | Helga Himberg | 2:13:24 | +35:46 | |||
42 | 403 | Mirva Talikka | 2:13:30 | +35:52 | |||
43 | 320 | Anna Lohermaa | 2:13:34 | +35:56 | |||
44 | 420 | Sofia Wickström | 2:13:41 | +36:03 | |||
45 | 348 | Emmy-Lee Nykvist | 2:13:58 | +36:20 | |||
46 | 408 | Tytti Tuutti | Tallinmäen Dynamo | 2:14:59 | +37:21 | ||
47 | 285 | Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 2:15:00 | +37:22 | ||
48 | 418 | Iiris Vartiainen | 2:15:01 | +37:23 | |||
49 | 314 | Malin Pettersson | 2:17:21 | +39:43 | |||
50 | 409 | Tuttan Tuutti | Tallinmäen Dynamo | 2:17:53 | +40:15 | ||
51 | 352 | Niina Pajunen | 2:19:22 | +41:44 | |||
52 | 389 | Christa Sivén | Team Billnäs FBK | 2:19:24 | +41:46 | ||
53 | 321 | Saija Lottonen | 2:20:00 | +42:22 | |||
54 | 213 | Sari Björklund | 2:20:04 | +42:26 | |||
55 | 346 | Mia Numminen | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 2:21:27 | +43:49 | ||
56 | 383 | Selma Savolainen | 2:21:41 | +44:03 | |||
57 | 388 | Tiia Sirviö | 2:22:28 | +44:50 | |||
58 | 414 | Noora Töyrylä-Patterson | Genencor International | 2:23:03 | +45:25 | ||
59 | 398 | Johanna Svedström-Niittykoski | 2:24:41 | +47:03 | |||
60 | 401 | Anna Säilä | 2:26:09 | +48:31 | |||
61 | 273 | Anu Kanerva | Fiilis RUN | 2:26:18 | +48:40 | ||
62 | 366 | Stella Rossinen | 2:28:53 | +51:15 | |||
63 | 396 | Minna Suurnäkki | Tvärminne Zoological Station | 2:28:54 | +51:16 | ||
64 | 385 | Johanna Siekkinen | 2:33:45 | +56:07 | |||
65 | 419 | Ting-Yin Wen | 2:36:19 | +58:41 | |||
66 | 341 | Johanna Niemi | 2:36:36 | +58:58 | |||
67 | 316 | Denise Lindlöf | 2:38:10 | +1:00:32 | |||
68 | 428 | Shiqi Xiao | 3:17:02 | +1:39:24 | |||
69 | 219 | Ziqing Cui | 3:27:09 | +1:49:31 | |||
70 | 430 | Yudan Zhang | 3:27:33 | +1:49:55 |
(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 421 | Tiina Kauppila | Espoon Tapiot | 1:43:12 | |||
2 | 209 | Maarit Aro | 1:53:18 | +10:06 | |||
3 | 373 | Tiina Rönnberg | 1:54:18 | +11:06 | |||
4 | 211 | Mia Bengts | 1:58:07 | +14:55 | |||
5 | 298 | Nina Leijon | Hangon kaupunki | 2:00:08 | +16:56 | ||
6 | 332 | Lena Malmberg | ÖSK | 2:00:34 | +17:22 | ||
333 | Pia Malmberg | ÖSK | 2:00:34 | +17:22 | |||
8 | 239 | Paula Hartman | Vaajakosken tanssikerho | 2:02:04 | +18:52 | ||
9 | 236 | Carola Grönholm | Axxell | 2:02:46 | +19:34 | ||
10 | 287 | Pia Kylmäpuro | 2:03:00 | +19:48 | |||
11 | 309 | Päivi Lindahl | 2:04:10 | +20:58 | |||
12 | 351 | Tiina Paalanen | Holmbacka runners | 2:07:50 | +24:38 | ||
13 | 424 | Lena Winberg | 2:08:52 | +25:40 | |||
14 | 255 | Arja Hirvelä | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 2:08:57 | +25:45 | ||
15 | 415 | Minna Uusi-Eskola | 2:09:49 | +26:37 | |||
16 | 360 | Sari Pönni | Lohja juoksee Hangossa | 2:10:59 | +27:47 | ||
17 | 330 | Katja Majamaa | 2:13:35 | +30:23 | |||
18 | 392 | Paula Stelander | 2:13:40 | +30:28 | |||
19 | 375 | Riitta Saarentausta | Vaajakosken tanssikerho | 2:14:40 | +31:28 | ||
20 | 233 | Tuuli Forma | 2:17:43 | +34:31 | |||
21 | 417 | Laura Vargas | Oy Vargas Mora Ltd | 2:20:07 | +36:55 | ||
22 | 353 | Pirjo Pekkala | 2:24:32 | +41:20 | |||
265 | Merja Jalonen | Juoksumimmit Perniö | 2:28:45 | +45:33 | |||
24 | 232 | Gunilla Fagerlund | Hangon kaupunki | 2:29:18 | +46:06 | ||
25 | 301 | Helena Lesch-Saarinen | 2:29:20 | +46:08 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 412 | Mirjam Tynkkynen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 1:45:51 | |||
2 | 246 | Iiris Heimo | 1:53:19 | +7:28 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 294 | Alex Laitinen | IF Raseborg | 1:37:42 |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 240 | Henna Hartman | Vaajakosken tanssikerho | 2:08:06 |
(Started 51, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 727 | Roope Hyvärinen | 36:20 | ||||
2 | 714 | Jukka Friberg | Teivo Stayers | 43:02 | +6:42 | ||
3 | 762 | Andrei Magron | 43:59 | +7:39 | |||
4 | 805 | Niclas Tallberg | 46:31 | +10:11 | |||
5 | 821 | Ulf Wiberg | hangon kaupunki | 46:44 | +10:24 | ||
6 | 754 | Wolmar Lindström | 48:21 | +12:01 | |||
7 | 728 | Rasmus Hyvärinen | 48:32 | +12:12 | |||
8 | 837 | Mats Sundqvist | Sinv | 48:32 | +12:12 | ||
9 | 707 | Anders Berghäll | Länsi-uudenmaan urheilijat | 48:50 | +12:30 | ||
10 | 797 | Jere Soininen | Esbo IF | 50:34 | +14:14 | ||
11 | 800 | Joona Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 50:40 | +14:20 | ||
12 | 798 | Arttu Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 50:40 | +14:20 | ||
13 | 784 | Tomas Rosenquist | Sibbo Jänget | 50:54 | +14:34 | ||
14 | 790 | Tomi Sandberg | Österby sportklubb | 50:57 | +14:37 | ||
15 | 747 | Veikko Lahti | Lowspeeders | 51:20 | +15:00 | ||
16 | 716 | Dennis Gerke | Ik trissan | 51:23 | +15:03 | ||
17 | 836 | Andrej Svensson | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 52:25 | +16:05 | ||
18 | 738 | Perttu Keinänen | 52:33 | +16:13 | |||
19 | 751 | Fredrik Lemström | ViskoTeepak | 53:21 | +17:01 | ||
20 | 814 | Sebastian Weckman | SibboJänget | 54:07 | +17:47 | ||
21 | 816 | Niklas Welander | Genencor International | 56:09 | +19:49 | ||
22 | 786 | Juha-Matti Ruuska | 56:28 | +20:08 | |||
23 | 759 | Kari Lottonen | Salo | 56:29 | +20:09 | ||
24 | 705 | Kalle Bastman | 56:45 | +20:25 | |||
25 | 763 | Timo Malmi | Genencor International | 56:52 | +20:32 | ||
26 | 788 | Tarmo Salmela | Hejdi r.f | 57:26 | +21:06 | ||
27 | 769 | Lasse Mustakangas | Hangö Stevedoring | 58:08 | +21:48 | ||
28 | 758 | Pekka Lottonen | 58:43 | +22:23 | |||
29 | 757 | Samu Linnimaa | 58:50 | +22:30 | |||
30 | 734 | Ahti Kalervo | 59:36 | +23:16 | |||
31 | 721 | Antti-Petteri Haataja | Hangon kaupunki | 59:54 | +23:34 | ||
32 | 820 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:00:52 | +24:32 | |||
33 | 710 | Jens Ekqvist | ViskoTeepak | 1:03:29 | +27:09 | ||
34 | 704 | Pauli Arbelius | HH | 1:04:34 | +28:14 | ||
35 | 730 | Ben Jansson | SSAB Europe Oy | 1:05:23 | +29:03 | ||
36 | 736 | Jonatan Kautonen | 1:05:43 | +29:23 | |||
737 | Teemu Kautonen | 1:05:43 | +29:23 | ||||
38 | 782 | Matias Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:06:09 | +29:49 | ||
39 | 803 | Björn Söderblom | 1:06:46 | +30:26 | |||
40 | 781 | Jesper Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:08:03 | +31:43 | ||
41 | 777 | Tom Nylund | 1:08:58 | +32:38 | |||
42 | 804 | Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 1:10:19 | +33:59 | ||
43 | 813 | Martin Wasström | Dupont | 1:11:01 | +34:41 | ||
44 | 845 | Per Lindgård | IF Bromarf-Pojkarna | 1:12:51 | +36:31 | ||
45 | 726 | Bengt Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:24:21 | +48:01 | ||
46 | 755 | Christer Lindström | Team Billnäs FBK | 1:33:23 | +57:03 | ||
47 | 810 | Teemu Tuohimaa | HIK Friidrott | 1:42:22 | +1:06:02 | ||
48 | 807 | Christian Tallberg | Kyrkslätt | 1:47:28 | +1:11:08 | ||
49 | 739 | Edmund King | Hangon polku ry | 2:05:03 | +1:28:43 | ||
50 | 833 | Pär-Olof Söderström | HIK | 2:15:27 | +1:39:07 | ||
844 | Kasper Viio | SibboJänget | DNF |
(Started 81, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 830 | Jonna Öblom | OK Raseborg | 45:58 | |||
2 | 750 | Sara Lehtovuori | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 46:50 | +52 | ||
3 | 842 | Nina Fagerholm | 50:24 | +4:26 | |||
4 | 756 | Annika Lindström | 50:47 | +4:49 | |||
5 | 712 | Sanna Fagerström-Jokinen | Fiilis RUN | 51:00 | +5:02 | ||
6 | 702 | Charlotte Angove | 51:11 | +5:13 | |||
7 | 709 | Gunilla Björkqvist | 52:35 | +6:37 | |||
8 | 779 | Susanna Parkkinen | Ryhmä Wau | 53:02 | +7:04 | ||
9 | 843 | Venla Mansikka | 53:10 | +7:12 | |||
10 | 815 | Marina Weckström | ViskoTeepak | 54:54 | +8:56 | ||
11 | 826 | Tea Vuorinen | 58:42 | +12:44 | |||
12 | 827 | Tiina Wuorinen | 59:35 | +13:37 | |||
13 | 783 | Jenni Rinkelo | 1:00:02 | +14:04 | |||
14 | 789 | Micaela Sandberg | Österby sportklubb | 1:02:00 | +16:02 | ||
15 | 771 | Jeanette Nessling | 1:02:36 | +16:38 | |||
16 | 792 | Heidi Schütt | Hangö Stevedoring | 1:02:54 | +16:56 | ||
17 | 812 | Hanna Varpalahti | 1:03:38 | +17:40 | |||
18 | 749 | Laura Lehti | 1:03:55 | +17:57 | |||
19 | 723 | Terhi Hannola | Laajasalon maratoonarit | 1:04:14 | +18:16 | ||
20 | 706 | Annette Berg | Costa Calida | 1:04:19 | +18:21 | ||
21 | 703 | Liisa Arbelius | HH | 1:04:33 | +18:35 | ||
22 | 718 | Erika Gröning | 1:06:13 | +20:15 | |||
23 | 731 | Birgit Jensén | 1:06:20 | +20:22 | |||
24 | 824 | Kaija Visuri | Dupont | 1:07:03 | +21:05 | ||
25 | 829 | Tove Åberg | Hejdi r.f. | 1:07:08 | +21:10 | ||
26 | 840 | Maija Airas | 1:07:23 | +21:25 | |||
27 | 717 | Janica Granlund | ViskoTeepak | 1:07:33 | +21:35 | ||
28 | 765 | Susanna Michaeli | 1:07:51 | +21:53 | |||
29 | 743 | Aira Koli | 1:07:57 | +21:59 | |||
30 | 764 | Teija Marjuaho | 1:08:13 | +22:15 | |||
31 | 744 | Saila Kora | 1:08:45 | +22:47 | |||
32 | 742 | Elena Kokhnenko | 1:09:13 | +23:15 | |||
33 | 748 | Daniela Laiho | HNS Västra Nylands sjukvårdsomr | 1:09:14 | +23:16 | ||
34 | 733 | Päivi Kaarlonen | Fiilis RUN | 1:09:30 | +23:32 | ||
35 | 732 | Sari Kaarlonen | Fiilis RUN | 1:09:35 | +23:37 | ||
36 | 811 | Katrina Uusimäki | 1:10:02 | +24:04 | |||
37 | 791 | Sanna Savolainen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:10:23 | +24:25 | ||
38 | 841 | Karin Meinander | HIK Friidrott | 1:10:44 | +24:46 | ||
39 | 715 | Jennika Friman | Hangon kaupunki | 1:11:11 | +25:13 | ||
40 | 796 | Pia Siukosaari | Naispurjehtijat | 1:11:15 | +25:17 | ||
41 | 838 | Erica Schutt | 1:11:56 | +25:58 | |||
42 | 834 | Lotten Jansson | 1:11:56 | +25:58 | |||
43 | 778 | Virpi Ojanen | HNS Västra Nylands sjukvårdsomr | 1:12:24 | +26:26 | ||
44 | 787 | Tuija Salin | HNS Västra Nylands sjukvårdsomr | 1:12:24 | +26:26 | ||
45 | 795 | Johanna Sipovaara | 1:12:33 | +26:35 | |||
46 | 773 | Nina Nuutinen | 1:12:48 | +26:50 | |||
47 | 775 | Monica Nylund | hangon kaupunki | 1:13:06 | +27:08 | ||
48 | 735 | Mirva Karvinen | 1:13:08 | +27:10 | |||
49 | 741 | Elisa Kohtala | ViskoTeepak | 1:13:11 | +27:13 | ||
50 | 752 | Gun Lindqvist | Nagu IF | 1:13:41 | +27:43 | ||
51 | 835 | Pauliina Virtanen | 1:15:30 | +29:32 | |||
52 | 772 | Tanja Nuutinen | Helkama Bica | 1:16:34 | +30:36 | ||
53 | 801 | Hanna Sumuvuori | SSAB Europe Oy | 1:17:16 | +31:18 | ||
54 | 839 | Johanna Minkkinen | 1:17:31 | +31:33 | |||
55 | 767 | Inka Mikkonen | Fiilis RUN | 1:18:12 | +32:14 | ||
56 | 724 | Neela Hietaharju | HIK Friidrott | 1:18:38 | +32:40 | ||
831 | Nadia Hietaharju | HIK Friidrott | 1:18:38 | +32:40 | |||
58 | 766 | Anna Mikkonen | Fiilis RUN | 1:19:41 | +33:43 | ||
59 | 794 | Anna-Kaisa Siltanen | Fiilis RUN | 1:19:42 | +33:44 | ||
60 | 817 | Lotta Wennqvist | 1:20:26 | +34:28 | |||
61 | 708 | Mia Berg-Lundqvist | 1:20:26 | +34:28 | |||
729 | Mikaela Jakobsson-Nyman | 1:20:26 | +34:28 | ||||
63 | 822 | Ewa Karolina Wiegner | Wiegner Mental Training | 1:20:27 | +34:29 | ||
64 | 745 | Jessica Kottelin | 1:22:35 | +36:37 | |||
65 | 825 | Hanna Vuorimaa | Genencor International | 1:23:08 | +37:10 | ||
828 | Zhejin Zhang | 1:24:21 | +38:23 | ||||
67 | 760 | Ritva Lukkari | 1:28:32 | +42:34 | |||
68 | 722 | Emelie Hallberg | Västra Nylands Folkhögskola | 1:31:04 | +45:06 | ||
69 | 818 | Isabella Westman | Västra Nylands Folkhögskola | 1:31:05 | +45:07 | ||
70 | 719 | Susan Gustafsson | Hangon kaupunki | 1:36:43 | +50:45 | ||
71 | 713 | Monica Ferm | 1:41:44 | +55:46 | |||
72 | 806 | Erica Tallberg | KYIF E07 | 1:46:20 | +1:00:22 | ||
73 | 808 | Sari Tallberg | Kirkkonummi | 1:47:29 | +1:01:31 | ||
74 | 761 | Susanne Lundberg | hangon kaupunki | 1:50:11 | +1:04:13 | ||
75 | 770 | Liisa Mäki | 1:50:11 | +1:04:13 | |||
774 | Susanne Nyberg | 1:50:12 | +1:04:14 | ||||
77 | 832 | Hanna Söderström | Hangö IK | 1:50:47 | +1:04:49 | ||
78 | 802 | Maria Säilä | 1:55:27 | +1:09:29 | |||
79 | 809 | Eine Tanner | 1:55:29 | +1:09:31 | |||
80 | 740 | Erica King | Hangon polku ry | 2:05:02 | +1:19:04 | ||
81 | 768 | Eine Mikkonen | 2:05:02 | +1:19:04 |