1 | Paimion Rasti (20) | 1:18:40 | Olav Lundanes | 38:58 | ||
2 | OK Trian (19) | +2:46 | Tobias Henriksson | 41:34 | ||
3 | Hiisirasti 2 (35) | +3:07 | Igor Popov | 41:59 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +3:09 | Aleksi Karppinen | 42:02 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +3:53 | Tomi Närvä | 42:47 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +3:56 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 42:14 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti 2 (46) | +4:05 | Mikko Huhtinen | 42:26 | ||
8 | OK Trian 2 (45) | +4:25 | Victor Mansner | 43:21 | ||
9 | Hiisirasti (6) | +4:59 | Andrei Hramov | 41:03 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +5:06 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 41:14 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +6:56 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 42:47 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (15) | +7:02 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 40:49 | ||
13 | Navi (17) | +7:09 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 43:01 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (30) | +7:17 | Samu Heiska | 40:53 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (27) | +7:29 | Tapani Mäkinen | 43:17 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti 3 (61) | +7:32 | Markus Lindeqvist | 43:38 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (25) | +8:45 | Pauli Leinonen | 42:40 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 4 (67) | +8:50 | Kim Fagerudd | 42:46 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (51) | +8:51 | Juha Sorvisto | 42:30 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (21) | +8:53 | Sami Vähänen | 43:08 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +8:54 | Luukas Valtonen | 42:41 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +9:08 | Severi Kymäläinen | 44:54 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +9:52 | Timo Mähönen | 43:48 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | +9:53 | Tomi Mattila | 45:43 | ||
25 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (34) | +9:58 | Matti Kivelä | 45:43 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +10:00 | Rinat Gabitov | 43:35 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (11) | +11:07 | Tuomo Istolahti | 43:51 | ||
28 | Lynx (16) | +11:09 | Rainer Kujala | 45:24 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (53) | +11:10 | Vesa Mäkinen | 44:32 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +11:11 | Matti Liukkonen | 46:52 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (58) | +11:12 | Tuomas Kotro | 45:49 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (10) | +11:29 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 50:09 | ||
33 | Koovee (13) | +11:40 | Jouni Heinonen | 47:55 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (52) | +11:46 | Janne Niskanen | 46:22 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (48) | +11:57 | Lauri Pohjola | 46:18 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (31) | +12:17 | Heikki Toivio | 46:11 | ||
37 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (37) | +14:05 | Ville Parkkinen | 44:47 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:13 | Janne Salmi | 43:52 | ||
39 | Vaajakosken Terä (29) | +14:18 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 48:21 | ||
40 | Anttolan Urheilijat (2) | +15:14 | Kalle Manninen | 48:40 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (71) | +15:15 | Veli Kangas | 48:42 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 3 (59) | +16:00 | Petteri Laitinen | 51:05 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (69) | +16:14 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 48:49 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +16:19 | Petri Ikävalko | 46:59 | ||
45 | OK Raseborg (18) | +16:23 | Daniel Forsell | 50:16 | ||
46 | Lynx 2 (42) | +16:24 | Lauri Kleemola | 50:07 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (36) | +17:00 | Vili Virkki | 51:06 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +17:03 | Petri Kuusinen | 49:46 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (41) | +17:56 | Seppo Järvinen | 48:38 | ||
50 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +18:09 | Jari Välikorpi | 50:42 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (63) | +18:37 | Tapio Haarlaa | 49:56 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (55) | +19:01 | Olle Kärner | 47:13 | ||
53 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 2 (50) | +20:35 | Justus Vuori | 50:11 | ||
54 | Sonkajärven Pahka (24) | +21:35 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 55:47 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (64) | +21:39 | Teemu Oksanen | 49:53 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK 4 (65) | +22:43 | Antti Rantala | 53:20 | ||
57 | OK Trian 3 (60) | +23:02 | Daniel Blomster | 52:22 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +23:57 | Miika Korppi | 53:31 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti 3 (56) | +28:22 | Juho Uotila | 1:02:11 | ||
60 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (12) | +34:29 | Pekka Niemi | 58:54 | ||
61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +37:54 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:03:53 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (68) | +41:16 | Tommi Oksanen | 58:36 | ||
63 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +49:05 | Ville Pasanen | 1:03:39 | ||
64 | Nord West (23) | +50:45 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 47:11 | ||
65 | Koovee 2 (39) | +57:12 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 1:31:09 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (72) | +1:02:49 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:27:52 |