Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H55AL 1. day

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - 1,7 km - 2,6 km - 2,8 km - Finish 2,9 km - Split times

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Pekka Ahonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:12 (1)
5:54 (1)
1:42 (1)
8:40 (1)
2:46 (1)
12:23 (1)
3:43 (15)
14:31 (1)
2:08 (1)
16:51 (1)
2:20 (1)
19:21 (1)
2:30 (1)
21:22 (1)
2:01 (1)
21:59 (1)
37 (1)
23:34 (1)
1:35 (1)
23:58 (1)
24 (10)
23:58 (1)
-
23:58  Pekka Ahonen
2   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:58 (3)
8:11 (3)
2:13 (7)
11:43 (3)
3:32 (9)
14:39 (3)
2:56 (10)
17:10 (2)
2:31 (2)
19:54 (2)
2:44 (3)
22:32 (2)
2:38 (3)
25:03 (2)
2:31 (2)
25:46 (2)
43 (3)
27:34 (2)
1:48 (3)
27:57 (2)
23 (5)
27:57 (2)
-
27:57  Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
3   Andrej Mitenkov
Russia
6:34 (8)
8:45 (5)
2:11 (5)
12:04 (4)
3:19 (5)
15:18 (6)
3:14 (13)
18:04 (4)
2:46 (5)
20:54 (3)
2:50 (5)
23:44 (3)
2:50 (6)
26:21 (3)
2:37 (4)
27:06 (3)
45 (8)
29:02 (3)
1:56 (8)
29:26 (3)
24 (10)
29:26 (3)
-
29:26  Andrej Mitenkov
4   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:05 (5)
9:38 (12)
3:33 (20)
12:55 (8)
3:17 (4)
15:07 (4)
2:12 (4)
17:56 (3)
2:49 (6)
20:55 (4)
2:59 (9)
23:56 (4)
3:01 (9)
26:30 (4)
2:34 (3)
27:18 (4)
48 (11)
29:19 (4)
2:01 (10)
29:44 (4)
25 (14)
29:44 (4)
-
29:44  Jari Ala-Sankila
5   Maksim Gureev
Russia
5:44 (2)
8:03 (2)
2:19 (9)
11:24 (2)
3:21 (6)
13:52 (2)
2:28 (6)
18:31 (5)
4:39 (22)
21:23 (5)
2:52 (6)
24:05 (5)
2:42 (4)
27:06 (5)
3:01 (15)
27:49 (5)
43 (3)
29:37 (5)
1:48 (3)
30:00 (5)
23 (5)
30:00 (5)
-
30:00  Maksim Gureev
6   Jyrki Lahdenperä
Espoon Suunta
8:14 (16)
10:58 (15)
2:44 (14)
13:58 (14)
3:00 (2)
15:55 (7)
1:57 (2)
18:36 (7)
2:41 (3)
21:31 (6)
2:55 (7)
24:20 (6)
2:49 (5)
27:07 (6)
2:47 (7)
27:55 (6)
48 (11)
29:43 (6)
1:48 (3)
30:05 (6)
22 (3)
30:05 (6)
-
30:05  Jyrki Lahdenperä
7   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:16 (13)
9:17 (9)
2:01 (3)
12:55 (8)
3:38 (11)
15:16 (5)
2:21 (5)
18:34 (6)
3:18 (13)
21:39 (7)
3:05 (12)
24:54 (7)
3:15 (12)
27:51 (7)
2:57 (12)
28:41 (7)
50 (13)
30:54 (7)
2:13 (14)
31:20 (7)
26 (17)
31:20 (7)
-
31:20  Jaakko Lajunen
8   Tapio Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:29 (14)
9:40 (13)
2:11 (5)
13:16 (12)
3:36 (10)
16:05 (8)
2:49 (8)
20:35 (9)
4:30 (21)
23:32 (8)
2:57 (8)
26:37 (8)
3:05 (10)
29:37 (8)
3:00 (14)
30:21 (8)
44 (6)
32:19 (8)
1:58 (9)
32:44 (8)
25 (14)
32:44 (8)
-
32:44  Tapio Mäenpää
9   Bernhard Aebischer
Switzerland
6:22 (7)
9:07 (8)
2:45 (15)
12:38 (6)
3:31 (8)
19:29 (12)
6:51 (24)
22:21 (11)
2:52 (7)
25:00 (11)
2:39 (2)
27:53 (11)
2:53 (7)
30:44 (10)
2:51 (10)
31:27 (10)
43 (3)
33:18 (9)
1:51 (7)
33:41 (9)
23 (5)
33:41 (9)
-
33:41  Bernhard Aebischer
10   Bjørn Baklid
Norway
6:03 (4)
8:50 (6)
2:47 (16)
13:04 (11)
4:14 (19)
16:12 (9)
3:08 (12)
19:36 (8)
3:24 (14)
23:49 (9)
4:13 (21)
27:16 (9)
3:27 (18)
30:15 (9)
2:59 (13)
31:12 (9)
57 (21)
33:42 (10)
2:30 (22)
34:14 (10)
32 (25)
34:14 (10)
-
34:14  Bjørn Baklid
11   Kyösti Salminen
Urjalan Urheilijat
7:15 (12)
9:35 (11)
2:20 (11)
13:03 (10)
3:28 (7)
17:11 (10)
4:08 (20)
20:54 (10)
3:43 (17)
24:10 (10)
3:16 (15)
27:44 (10)
3:34 (19)
31:16 (11)
3:32 (21)
32:11 (11)
55 (15)
34:20 (11)
2:09 (11)
34:41 (11)
21 (2)
34:41 (11)
-
34:41  Kyösti Salminen
12   Igor Kiselev
Russia
10:16 (19)
12:40 (18)
2:24 (13)
17:02 (17)
4:22 (20)
18:56 (11)
1:54 (1)
24:08 (15)
5:12 (24)
26:54 (15)
2:46 (4)
29:25 (12)
2:31 (2)
33:04 (14)
3:39 (22)
33:50 (13)
46 (9)
35:39 (13)
1:49 (6)
36:02 (12)
23 (5)
36:02 (12)
-
36:02  Igor Kiselev
13   Ilkka Kujanpää
Lynx
6:17 (6)
8:31 (4)
2:14 (8)
12:21 (5)
3:50 (14)
20:06 (14)
7:45 (25)
23:05 (12)
2:59 (9)
26:19 (12)
3:14 (14)
29:37 (13)
3:18 (14)
32:24 (12)
2:47 (7)
33:19 (12)
55 (15)
35:36 (12)
2:17 (17)
36:03 (13)
27 (19)
36:03 (13)
-
36:03  Ilkka Kujanpää
14   Asko Vesanen
Kangasala SK
6:58 (10)
9:21 (10)
2:23 (12)
13:25 (13)
4:04 (16)
19:53 (13)
6:28 (23)
23:06 (13)
3:13 (12)
26:26 (13)
3:20 (17)
29:52 (14)
3:26 (17)
33:02 (13)
3:10 (18)
33:58 (14)
56 (18)
36:07 (14)
2:09 (11)
36:42 (14)
35 (26)
36:42 (14)
-
36:42  Asko Vesanen
15   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:58 (10)
14:25 (20)
7:27 (28)
18:07 (19)
3:42 (12)
21:14 (16)
3:07 (11)
24:44 (16)
3:30 (15)
27:55 (16)
3:11 (13)
31:16 (16)
3:21 (16)
34:08 (15)
2:52 (11)
35:04 (15)
56 (18)
37:17 (15)
2:13 (14)
37:45 (15)
28 (20)
37:45 (15)
-
37:45  Raino Lampinen
16   Jari Halonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
9:53 (18)
12:12 (16)
2:19 (9)
16:54 (16)
4:42 (22)
22:07 (18)
5:13 (22)
25:00 (18)
2:53 (8)
28:02 (17)
3:02 (11)
31:41 (17)
3:39 (20)
34:22 (16)
2:41 (6)
35:09 (16)
47 (10)
37:33 (16)
2:24 (19)
37:56 (16)
23 (5)
37:56 (16)
-
37:56  Jari Halonen
17   Eero Palomäki
IF Femman
12:30 (23)
14:27 (21)
1:57 (2)
18:27 (21)
4:00 (15)
20:33 (15)
2:06 (3)
23:43 (14)
3:10 (11)
26:44 (14)
3:01 (10)
29:55 (15)
3:11 (11)
35:17 (17)
5:22 (27)
36:01 (17)
44 (6)
38:13 (17)
2:12 (13)
38:42 (17)
29 (22)
38:42 (17)
-
38:42  Eero Palomäki
18   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12:19 (22)
18:55 (23)
6:36 (27)
22:04 (22)
3:09 (3)
24:38 (21)
2:34 (7)
27:20 (21)
2:42 (4)
30:39 (19)
3:19 (16)
33:35 (19)
2:56 (8)
36:15 (18)
2:40 (5)
36:55 (18)
40 (2)
38:41 (18)
1:46 (2)
39:01 (18)
20 (1)
39:01 (18)
-
39:01  Seppo Linjakumpu
19   Jari Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:23 (20)
13:27 (19)
3:04 (18)
17:33 (18)
4:06 (17)
21:28 (17)
3:55 (18)
24:59 (17)
3:31 (16)
29:19 (18)
4:20 (23)
33:17 (18)
3:58 (22)
36:38 (19)
3:21 (20)
37:49 (19)
1:11 (24)
40:15 (19)
2:26 (20)
40:40 (19)
25 (14)
40:40 (19)
-
40:40  Jari Vahvelainen
20   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
6:53 (9)
8:58 (7)
2:05 (4)
12:47 (7)
3:49 (13)
26:36 (22)
13:49 (27)
29:42 (22)
3:06 (10)
33:31 (22)
3:49 (19)
36:51 (20)
3:20 (15)
39:39 (20)
2:48 (9)
40:33 (20)
54 (14)
43:02 (20)
2:29 (21)
43:30 (20)
28 (20)
43:30 (20)
-
43:30  Erkki Tamminen
21   Sai Hong Yu
Hong Kong
11:11 (21)
17:25 (22)
6:14 (25)
24:11 (23)
6:46 (26)
27:03 (23)
2:52 (9)
31:01 (23)
3:58 (19)
34:52 (23)
3:51 (20)
38:07 (23)
3:15 (12)
41:09 (21)
3:02 (17)
42:08 (21)
59 (22)
44:38 (21)
2:30 (22)
45:00 (21)
22 (3)
45:00 (21)
-
45:00  Sai Hong Yu
22   Heikki Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
7:41 (15)
10:36 (14)
2:55 (17)
15:12 (15)
4:36 (21)
23:05 (20)
7:53 (26)
26:56 (19)
3:51 (18)
32:25 (20)
5:29 (27)
36:56 (21)
4:31 (23)
41:47 (22)
4:51 (24)
43:39 (22)
1:52 (27)
47:16 (22)
3:37 (26)
48:13 (22)
57 (27)
48:13 (22)
-
48:13  Heikki Sorsa
23   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
16:14 (27)
20:06 (27)
3:52 (21)
24:52 (24)
4:46 (23)
28:38 (24)
3:46 (16)
32:52 (24)
4:14 (20)
37:05 (24)
4:13 (21)
41:44 (24)
4:39 (25)
45:38 (24)
3:54 (23)
46:34 (24)
56 (18)
49:13 (24)
2:39 (24)
49:42 (23)
29 (22)
49:42 (23)
-
49:42  Harri Kuusela
24   Michael Dowling
Australia
8:46 (17)
12:15 (17)
3:29 (19)
18:25 (20)
6:10 (24)
22:15 (19)
3:50 (17)
27:13 (20)
4:58 (23)
32:32 (21)
5:19 (25)
37:28 (22)
4:56 (26)
42:55 (23)
5:27 (28)
44:54 (23)
1:59 (28)
48:57 (23)
4:03 (27)
49:56 (24)
59 (28)
49:56 (24)
-
49:56  Michael Dowling
25   Daniel Bär
Switzerland
18:42 (28)
23:17 (28)
4:35 (23)
27:24 (28)
4:07 (18)
32:07 (27)
4:43 (21)
40:47 (26)
8:40 (27)
44:15 (26)
3:28 (18)
48:00 (25)
3:45 (21)
51:01 (25)
3:01 (15)
51:56 (25)
55 (15)
54:15 (25)
2:19 (18)
54:39 (25)
24 (10)
54:39 (25)
-
54:39  Daniel Bär
26   Annes Naan
Estonia
13:14 (24)
19:46 (26)
6:32 (26)
26:39 (27)
6:53 (27)
30:44 (26)
4:05 (19)
36:06 (25)
5:22 (25)
42:21 (25)
6:15 (28)
48:11 (26)
5:50 (28)
53:23 (26)
5:12 (25)
55:07 (26)
1:44 (25)
1:00:57 (26)
5:50 (28)
1:01:28 (26)
31 (24)
1:01:28 (26)
-
1:01:28  Annes Naan
27   David Potter
Great Britain
14:32 (25)
19:07 (24)
4:35 (23)
26:25 (26)
7:18 (28)
29:40 (25)
3:15 (14)
45:00 (27)
15:20 (28)
50:23 (27)
5:23 (26)
54:56 (27)
4:33 (24)
58:15 (27)
3:19 (19)
59:20 (27)
1:05 (23)
1:01:34 (27)
2:14 (16)
1:02:00 (27)
26 (17)
1:02:00 (27)
-
1:02:00  David Potter
28   Klaus De Paola
Italy
15:10 (26)
19:30 (25)
4:20 (22)
25:49 (25)
6:19 (25)
1:25:17 (28)
59:28 (28)
1:31:06 (28)
5:49 (26)
1:36:08 (28)
5:02 (24)
1:41:36 (28)
5:28 (27)
1:46:52 (28)
5:16 (26)
1:48:37 (28)
1:45 (26)
1:51:29 (28)
2:52 (25)
1:51:53 (28)
24 (10)
1:51:53 (28)
-
1:51:53  Klaus De Paola
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English