1 | 4469 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:14 | |||
2 | 4441 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 11:51 | +37 | ||
3 | 4433 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 11:53 | +39 | ||
4 | 4470 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:02 | +48 | ||
5 | 4485 | Siarhei Zhilinski | Belarus | 12:11 | +57 | ||
6 | 4452 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 12:12 | +58 | ||
7 | 4432 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | Russia | 12:19 | +1:05 | ||
8 | 4465 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:41 | +1:27 | ||
9 | 4483 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 13:02 | +1:48 | ||
10 | 4464 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:10 | +1:56 | ||
11 | 4472 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:17 | +2:03 | ||
12 | 4458 | Simon PERRIN | France | 13:18 | +2:04 | ||
13 | 4435 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:37 | +2:23 | ||
14 | 4476 | Oleg Tomashau | Belarus | 13:46 | +2:32 | ||
15 | 4444 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | 13:57 | +2:43 | ||
16 | 4461 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 14:00 | +2:46 | ||
17 | 4431 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:03 | +2:49 | ||
18 | 4484 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | 14:39 | +3:25 | ||
4463 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:39 | +3:25 | |||
20 | 4428 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:42 | +3:28 | ||
21 | 4434 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:48 | +3:34 | ||
22 | 4423 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:49 | +3:35 | ||
23 | 4480 | Alex Wetherill | Great Britain | 14:55 | +3:41 | ||
24 | 4445 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | 14:56 | +3:42 | ||
25 | 4443 | Aleksandr Klochev | Russia | 14:59 | +3:45 | ||
26 | 4451 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 15:11 | +3:57 | ||
27 | 4424 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | 15:26 | +4:12 | ||
4455 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:26 | +4:12 | |||
29 | 4467 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:36 | +4:22 | ||
30 | 4482 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | 15:38 | +4:24 | ||
31 | 4448 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | 15:41 | +4:27 | ||
32 | 4462 | Atte Rahikkala | SK Pohjantähti | 15:59 | +4:45 | ||
4450 | Nikita Lupinov | Russia | 15:59 | +4:45 | |||
34 | 4473 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 16:05 | +4:51 | ||
4478 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:05 | +4:51 | |||
36 | 4439 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:12 | +4:58 | ||
37 | 4438 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | 16:20 | +5:06 | ||
38 | 4429 | Yurii Dmitrievskii | Russia | 16:21 | +5:07 | ||
39 | 4440 | Mikael Kaukinen | Rasti-Nokia | 16:32 | +5:18 | ||
40 | 4471 | Matsvei Sakalouski | Belarus | 16:56 | +5:42 | ||
41 | 4446 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:00 | +5:46 | ||
42 | 4481 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 17:12 | +5:58 | ||
43 | 4474 | Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:23 | +6:09 | ||
44 | 4453 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 17:31 | +6:17 | ||
45 | 4454 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:37 | +6:23 | ||
46 | 4447 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | 17:39 | +6:25 | ||
47 | 4479 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 17:42 | +6:28 | ||
48 | 4457 | Egor Orlov | Russia | 17:51 | +6:37 | ||
49 | 4425 | Leo Alenius | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:06 | +6:52 | ||
50 | 4468 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:12 | +6:58 | ||
51 | 4466 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 18:24 | +7:10 | ||
52 | 4459 | Topi Perttu | Laihian Luja | 18:27 | +7:13 | ||
53 | 4436 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:55 | +7:41 | ||
54 | 4426 | Nikita Belov | Russia | 19:07 | +7:53 | ||
55 | 4456 | Niilo Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | 19:42 | +8:28 | ||
56 | 4449 | Oscar Lindgren | IF Femman | 20:50 | +9:36 | ||
57 | 4475 | Aleksei Sylkin | Russia | 21:41 | +10:27 | ||
58 | 4477 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:48 | +11:34 |