Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H14A 5. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Topias Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
47 (5)
3:08 (1)
2:21 (2)
8:51 (2)
5:43 (4)
9:41 (2)
50 (1)
13:10 (1)
3:29 (2)
19:25 (1)
6:15 (2)
22:27 (1)
3:02 (1)
23:54 (1)
1:27 (3)
24:12 (1)
18 (21)
24:12 (1)
-
24:12  Topias Kemppi
2   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
49 (7)
3:09 (2)
2:20 (1)
8:34 (1)
5:25 (1)
9:24 (1)
50 (1)
13:32 (3)
4:08 (8)
19:44 (2)
6:12 (1)
22:58 (2)
3:14 (3)
24:21 (2)
1:23 (1)
24:37 (2)
16 (3)
24:37 (2)
-
24:37  Aarni Ronkainen
3   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
44 (1)
3:21 (5)
2:37 (6)
9:00 (4)
5:39 (3)
9:55 (4)
55 (6)
13:37 (4)
3:42 (3)
20:06 (3)
6:29 (3)
23:21 (3)
3:15 (4)
24:49 (3)
1:28 (4)
25:04 (3)
15 (1)
25:04 (3)
-
25:04  Riku Gröhn
4   Maxim Gavrilyuk
Russia
50 (8)
3:24 (6)
2:34 (4)
8:58 (3)
5:34 (2)
9:52 (3)
54 (4)
13:11 (2)
3:19 (1)
20:21 (4)
7:10 (8)
23:26 (4)
3:05 (2)
24:52 (4)
1:26 (2)
25:09 (4)
17 (10)
25:10 (4)
1 (30)
25:10  Maxim Gavrilyuk
5   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
44 (1)
3:18 (4)
2:34 (4)
9:06 (5)
5:48 (5)
10:00 (5)
54 (4)
14:04 (5)
4:04 (7)
21:15 (5)
7:11 (9)
25:10 (5)
3:55 (12)
26:48 (5)
1:38 (10)
27:04 (5)
16 (3)
27:05 (5)
1 (30)
27:05  Tuomas Ruuskanen
6   Siarhei Zhilinski
Belarus
46 (3)
3:51 (15)
3:05 (18)
9:49 (11)
5:58 (7)
10:42 (10)
53 (3)
14:24 (6)
3:42 (3)
21:33 (6)
7:09 (7)
25:32 (6)
3:59 (15)
27:04 (6)
1:32 (6)
27:21 (6)
17 (10)
27:22 (6)
1 (30)
27:22  Siarhei Zhilinski
7   Santeri Kirjavainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
50 (8)
3:15 (3)
2:25 (3)
9:36 (9)
6:21 (12)
10:36 (7)
1:00 (9)
15:28 (10)
4:52 (19)
22:36 (7)
7:08 (6)
26:42 (7)
4:06 (18)
28:11 (7)
1:29 (5)
28:27 (7)
16 (3)
28:28 (7)
1 (30)
28:28  Santeri Kirjavainen
8   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
51 (11)
3:57 (16)
3:06 (19)
11:27 (19)
7:30 (29)
12:30 (17)
1:03 (13)
16:29 (13)
3:59 (5)
23:26 (9)
6:57 (4)
26:58 (8)
3:32 (8)
28:34 (8)
1:36 (9)
28:52 (8)
18 (21)
28:52 (8)
-
28:52  Oliver Alajoutsi
9   Aleksandr Klochev
Russia
51 (11)
3:35 (11)
2:44 (10)
10:42 (15)
7:07 (21)
11:45 (13)
1:03 (13)
16:18 (12)
4:33 (15)
23:42 (10)
7:24 (10)
27:07 (10)
3:25 (6)
28:52 (9)
1:45 (21)
29:12 (9)
20 (40)
29:12 (9)
-
29:12  Aleksandr Klochev
10   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
48 (6)
3:48 (14)
3:00 (16)
10:16 (12)
6:28 (14)
11:19 (12)
1:03 (13)
15:34 (11)
4:15 (10)
23:09 (8)
7:35 (13)
27:05 (9)
3:56 (13)
29:06 (10)
2:01 (37)
29:22 (10)
16 (3)
29:24 (10)
2 (49)
29:24  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
11   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
50 (8)
3:36 (12)
2:46 (12)
9:39 (10)
6:03 (10)
10:37 (8)
58 (8)
15:17 (8)
4:40 (17)
24:50 (14)
9:33 (36)
28:17 (11)
3:27 (7)
29:56 (11)
1:39 (11)
30:13 (11)
17 (10)
30:13 (11)
-
30:13  Sampo Sankelo
12   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
59 (25)
3:57 (16)
2:58 (15)
11:07 (16)
7:10 (23)
12:11 (15)
1:04 (16)
16:37 (14)
4:26 (11)
24:34 (13)
7:57 (17)
28:20 (12)
3:46 (11)
30:00 (12)
1:40 (13)
30:18 (12)
18 (21)
30:17 (12)
-
30:17  Aleksi Välimaa
13   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
46 (3)
3:30 (7)
2:44 (10)
9:29 (6)
5:59 (8)
10:37 (8)
1:08 (23)
15:25 (9)
4:48 (18)
24:24 (12)
8:59 (26)
28:42 (13)
4:18 (22)
30:16 (13)
1:34 (7)
30:35 (13)
19 (31)
30:36 (13)
1 (30)
30:36  Karim Mbembela
14   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
54 (16)
3:31 (8)
2:37 (6)
9:33 (8)
6:02 (9)
10:44 (11)
1:11 (26)
16:48 (15)
6:04 (28)
23:46 (11)
6:58 (5)
29:09 (15)
5:23 (34)
30:43 (14)
1:34 (7)
30:59 (14)
16 (3)
31:00 (14)
1 (30)
31:00  Heikki Kumara
15   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
51 (11)
3:34 (10)
2:43 (9)
11:09 (17)
7:35 (31)
12:16 (16)
1:07 (21)
16:49 (16)
4:33 (15)
25:05 (15)
8:16 (21)
29:02 (14)
3:57 (14)
30:53 (15)
1:51 (27)
31:08 (15)
15 (1)
31:08 (15)
-
31:08  Valtteri Rantala
16   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
1:03 (32)
4:47 (34)
3:44 (35)
11:31 (20)
6:44 (18)
13:36 (32)
2:05 (48)
17:45 (19)
4:09 (9)
25:30 (16)
7:45 (14)
29:13 (16)
3:43 (10)
31:00 (16)
1:47 (23)
31:17 (16)
17 (10)
31:17 (16)
-
31:17  Joona Yliaho
17   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
52 (14)
6:30 (44)
5:38 (46)
12:51 (37)
6:21 (12)
13:48 (35)
57 (7)
18:20 (21)
4:32 (14)
25:45 (18)
7:25 (11)
29:53 (17)
4:08 (20)
31:46 (17)
1:53 (31)
32:04 (17)
18 (21)
32:05 (17)
1 (30)
32:05  Kasperi Hämäläinen
18   Oleg Tomashau
Belarus
59 (25)
7:05 (47)
6:06 (47)
13:15 (39)
6:10 (11)
14:15 (39)
1:00 (9)
18:42 (23)
4:27 (13)
26:55 (22)
8:13 (20)
30:17 (18)
3:22 (5)
32:01 (18)
1:44 (18)
32:17 (18)
16 (3)
32:17 (18)
-
32:17  Oleg Tomashau
19   Lauri Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:00 (29)
4:38 (33)
3:38 (33)
11:46 (25)
7:08 (22)
13:09 (25)
1:23 (36)
17:35 (17)
4:26 (11)
25:39 (17)
8:04 (18)
30:52 (20)
5:13 (33)
32:32 (19)
1:40 (13)
32:48 (19)
16 (3)
32:49 (19)
1 (30)
32:49  Lauri Nieminen
20   Erkki Ikäläinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
58 (23)
3:44 (13)
2:46 (12)
10:20 (13)
6:36 (15)
13:23 (29)
3:03 (50)
18:18 (20)
4:55 (20)
26:07 (20)
7:49 (15)
30:58 (21)
4:51 (27)
32:40 (20)
1:42 (17)
32:57 (20)
17 (10)
32:58 (20)
1 (30)
32:58  Erkki Ikäläinen
21   Rasmus Ahoniemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:01 (30)
3:58 (19)
2:57 (14)
10:40 (14)
6:42 (17)
11:54 (14)
1:14 (29)
17:42 (18)
5:48 (27)
26:04 (19)
8:22 (23)
30:36 (19)
4:32 (23)
32:50 (21)
2:14 (44)
33:07 (21)
17 (10)
33:08 (21)
1 (30)
33:08  Rasmus Ahoniemi
22   Atte Rahikkala
SK Pohjantähti
58 (23)
4:30 (30)
3:32 (31)
12:07 (30)
7:37 (32)
13:20 (27)
1:13 (27)
18:50 (25)
5:30 (24)
28:00 (23)
9:10 (30)
32:15 (22)
4:15 (21)
33:59 (22)
1:44 (18)
34:16 (22)
17 (10)
34:16 (22)
-
34:16  Atte Rahikkala
23   Egor Orlov
Russia
1:03 (32)
4:28 (28)
3:25 (29)
11:44 (24)
7:16 (24)
13:02 (23)
1:18 (32)
18:34 (22)
5:32 (25)
26:41 (21)
8:07 (19)
32:36 (23)
5:55 (37)
34:29 (23)
1:53 (31)
34:49 (23)
20 (40)
34:49 (23)
-
34:49  Egor Orlov
24   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:05 (36)
4:32 (31)
3:27 (30)
11:49 (26)
7:17 (25)
13:07 (24)
1:18 (32)
19:19 (28)
6:12 (30)
29:14 (29)
9:55 (39)
33:21 (25)
4:07 (19)
35:00 (24)
1:39 (11)
35:19 (24)
19 (31)
35:20 (24)
1 (30)
35:20  Ilari Virtanen
25   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:08 (41)
4:19 (25)
3:11 (22)
12:22 (35)
8:03 (37)
13:42 (34)
1:20 (35)
18:48 (24)
5:06 (21)
28:19 (24)
9:31 (35)
33:15 (24)
4:56 (29)
35:11 (25)
1:56 (35)
35:31 (25)
20 (40)
35:30 (25)
-
35:30  Jerry Hyvönen
26   Simon PERRIN
France
59 (25)
5:05 (39)
4:06 (39)
11:54 (27)
6:49 (19)
13:01 (22)
1:07 (21)
20:34 (32)
7:33 (39)
29:12 (28)
8:38 (24)
34:21 (27)
5:09 (32)
36:02 (26)
1:41 (16)
36:21 (26)
19 (31)
36:20 (26)
-
36:20  Simon PERRIN
27   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
54 (16)
5:03 (37)
4:09 (40)
11:40 (23)
6:37 (16)
12:41 (19)
1:01 (11)
22:43 (40)
10:02 (48)
30:12 (32)
7:29 (12)
33:54 (26)
3:42 (9)
36:05 (27)
2:11 (43)
36:22 (27)
17 (10)
36:23 (27)
1 (30)
36:23  Jussi Raasakka
28   Alex Wetherill
Great Britain
57 (22)
3:57 (16)
3:00 (16)
12:17 (34)
8:20 (40)
13:22 (28)
1:05 (19)
19:58 (31)
6:36 (32)
29:05 (26)
9:07 (29)
34:44 (28)
5:39 (36)
36:39 (28)
1:55 (34)
36:58 (28)
19 (31)
36:58 (28)
-
36:58  Alex Wetherill
29   Eino Lehtiniemi
Rasti-Nokia
1:01 (30)
4:33 (32)
3:32 (31)
12:16 (33)
7:43 (33)
13:33 (31)
1:17 (30)
21:44 (38)
8:11 (43)
30:05 (31)
8:21 (22)
35:07 (29)
5:02 (30)
36:51 (29)
1:44 (18)
37:09 (29)
18 (21)
37:09 (29)
-
37:09  Eino Lehtiniemi
30   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
1:08 (41)
4:59 (36)
3:51 (37)
13:04 (38)
8:05 (38)
14:14 (38)
1:10 (24)
19:36 (30)
5:22 (22)
29:18 (30)
9:42 (38)
35:16 (32)
5:58 (38)
37:07 (30)
1:51 (27)
37:24 (30)
17 (10)
37:26 (30)
2 (49)
37:26  Joona Vuorela
31   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
55 (20)
4:01 (20)
3:06 (19)
11:18 (18)
7:17 (25)
12:49 (21)
1:31 (42)
21:14 (36)
8:25 (45)
29:05 (26)
7:51 (16)
35:22 (33)
6:17 (40)
37:13 (31)
1:51 (27)
37:31 (31)
18 (21)
37:31 (31)
-
37:31  Matias Mäenpää
32   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (40)
4:28 (28)
3:21 (27)
11:54 (27)
7:26 (28)
13:53 (36)
1:59 (45)
19:15 (26)
5:22 (22)
31:13 (37)
11:58 (46)
35:13 (31)
4:00 (16)
37:15 (32)
2:02 (38)
37:34 (32)
19 (31)
37:35 (32)
1 (30)
37:35  Otso Tukiainen
33   Nikita Lupinov
Russia
1:12 (43)
5:26 (42)
4:14 (42)
14:02 (42)
8:36 (42)
15:12 (42)
1:10 (24)
21:20 (37)
6:08 (29)
30:14 (34)
8:54 (25)
35:08 (30)
4:54 (28)
37:24 (33)
2:16 (46)
37:45 (33)
21 (46)
37:44 (33)
-
37:44  Nikita Lupinov
34   Matsvei Sakalouski
Belarus
53 (15)
4:02 (21)
3:09 (21)
11:36 (21)
7:34 (30)
12:40 (18)
1:04 (16)
19:20 (29)
6:40 (33)
28:58 (25)
9:38 (37)
35:52 (35)
6:54 (44)
37:40 (34)
1:48 (25)
37:58 (34)
18 (21)
37:58 (34)
-
37:58  Matsvei Sakalouski
35   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
1:03 (32)
4:18 (24)
3:15 (24)
12:10 (31)
7:52 (36)
13:38 (33)
1:28 (41)
19:18 (27)
5:40 (26)
30:12 (32)
10:54 (44)
35:37 (34)
5:25 (35)
37:52 (35)
2:15 (45)
38:13 (35)
21 (46)
38:14 (35)
1 (30)
38:14  Oliver Schüle
36   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:06 (38)
5:16 (41)
4:10 (41)
13:23 (40)
8:07 (39)
14:41 (40)
1:18 (32)
21:03 (34)
6:22 (31)
31:29 (38)
10:26 (40)
36:19 (36)
4:50 (26)
38:13 (36)
1:54 (33)
38:30 (36)
17 (10)
38:31 (36)
1 (30)
38:31  Luca Kallela
37   Yurii Dmitrievskii
Russia
59 (25)
4:15 (23)
3:16 (26)
11:38 (22)
7:23 (27)
12:43 (20)
1:05 (19)
22:56 (41)
10:13 (49)
31:56 (39)
9:00 (27)
36:43 (37)
4:47 (25)
38:30 (37)
1:47 (23)
38:52 (37)
22 (49)
38:52 (37)
-
38:52  Yurii Dmitrievskii
38   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:04 (35)
4:19 (25)
3:15 (24)
12:03 (29)
7:44 (34)
13:16 (26)
1:13 (27)
21:09 (35)
7:53 (40)
30:28 (35)
9:19 (31)
37:07 (38)
6:39 (42)
38:52 (38)
1:45 (21)
39:11 (38)
19 (31)
39:11 (38)
-
39:11  Miska Riissanen
39   Jussi Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
54 (16)
3:33 (9)
2:39 (8)
9:30 (7)
5:57 (6)
10:32 (6)
1:02 (12)
14:34 (7)
4:02 (6)
33:30 (41)
18:56 (50)
37:35 (39)
4:05 (17)
39:24 (39)
1:49 (26)
39:42 (39)
18 (21)
39:42 (39)
-
39:42  Jussi Rantala
40   Nikita Belov
Russia
1:13 (44)
4:55 (35)
3:42 (34)
13:38 (41)
8:43 (43)
15:03 (41)
1:25 (38)
21:52 (39)
6:49 (34)
30:57 (36)
9:05 (28)
39:48 (40)
8:51 (47)
41:48 (40)
2:00 (36)
42:08 (40)
20 (40)
42:09 (40)
1 (30)
42:09  Nikita Belov
41   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (45)
6:22 (43)
5:04 (44)
15:09 (44)
8:47 (44)
17:12 (44)
2:03 (47)
25:09 (44)
7:57 (42)
35:51 (44)
10:42 (42)
40:32 (41)
4:41 (24)
43:09 (41)
2:37 (47)
43:30 (41)
21 (46)
43:29 (41)
-
43:29  Robert Biskop
42   Timur Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:05 (36)
4:26 (27)
3:21 (27)
12:11 (32)
7:45 (35)
13:28 (30)
1:17 (30)
23:18 (42)
9:50 (47)
32:47 (40)
9:29 (34)
42:08 (43)
9:21 (48)
44:18 (42)
2:10 (42)
44:37 (42)
19 (31)
44:38 (42)
1 (30)
44:38  Timur Emaldynov
43   Topi Perttu
Laihian Luja
1:18 (45)
5:12 (40)
3:54 (38)
16:04 (45)
10:52 (48)
17:45 (45)
1:41 (44)
25:11 (45)
7:26 (38)
37:13 (47)
12:02 (47)
42:15 (44)
5:02 (30)
44:24 (43)
2:09 (41)
44:44 (43)
20 (40)
44:44 (43)
-
44:44  Topi Perttu
44   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
55 (20)
7:26 (48)
6:31 (49)
14:25 (43)
6:59 (20)
15:29 (43)
1:04 (16)
23:52 (43)
8:23 (44)
34:44 (42)
10:52 (43)
41:31 (42)
6:47 (43)
44:26 (44)
2:55 (49)
44:46 (44)
20 (40)
44:46 (44)
-
44:46  Aapo Maasilta
45   Tuomas Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:18 (45)
7:37 (49)
6:19 (48)
16:25 (46)
8:48 (45)
18:01 (46)
1:36 (43)
25:54 (46)
7:53 (40)
36:31 (45)
10:37 (41)
43:00 (45)
6:29 (41)
45:04 (45)
2:04 (39)
45:30 (45)
26 (50)
45:30 (45)
-
45:30  Tuomas Rokka
46   Oscar Lindgren
IF Femman
1:06 (38)
7:55 (50)
6:49 (50)
16:58 (47)
9:03 (46)
18:22 (47)
1:24 (37)
27:45 (48)
9:23 (46)
37:05 (46)
9:20 (32)
45:24 (46)
8:19 (46)
47:04 (46)
1:40 (13)
47:21 (46)
17 (10)
47:22 (46)
1 (30)
47:22  Oscar Lindgren
47   Aleksei Sylkin
Russia
54 (16)
4:05 (22)
3:11 (22)
12:40 (36)
8:35 (41)
14:06 (37)
1:26 (40)
21:00 (33)
6:54 (36)
38:48 (48)
17:48 (49)
45:46 (47)
6:58 (45)
47:37 (47)
1:51 (27)
47:56 (47)
19 (31)
47:56 (47)
-
47:56  Aleksei Sylkin
48   Aarni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:18 (45)
5:04 (38)
3:46 (36)
17:40 (49)
12:36 (49)
19:05 (48)
1:25 (38)
25:58 (47)
6:53 (35)
35:26 (43)
9:28 (33)
46:56 (48)
11:30 (49)
49:00 (48)
2:04 (39)
49:18 (48)
18 (21)
49:17 (48)
-
49:17  Aarni Laine
49   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:40 (50)
6:36 (45)
4:56 (43)
21:38 (50)
15:02 (50)
23:55 (50)
2:17 (49)
30:55 (50)
7:00 (37)
41:56 (49)
11:01 (45)
47:56 (49)
6:00 (39)
50:33 (49)
2:37 (47)
50:51 (49)
18 (21)
50:51 (49)
-
50:51  Niilo Niinimäki
50   Jyry Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:32 (49)
6:53 (46)
5:21 (45)
17:06 (48)
10:13 (47)
19:05 (48)
1:59 (45)
30:24 (49)
11:19 (50)
42:35 (50)
12:11 (48)
56:38 (50)
14:03 (50)
59:47 (50)
3:09 (50)
1:00:06 (50)
19 (31)
1:00:07 (50)
1 (30)
1:00:07  Jyry Tukiainen
   Emil Beltramba
Italy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Emil Beltramba
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English