Starting time | 3,5 km |
5,9 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:28:00 | 30:54 (1) | |||||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 10:08:00 | 31:43 (2) | |||||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:58:00 | 31:43 (2) | |||||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 10:24:00 | 32:14 (4) | |||||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:10:00 | 33:59 (5) | |||||
Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:26:00 | 34:22 (6) | |||||
Janina Donner | OK77 | 9:52:00 | 34:23 (7) | |||||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 9:50:00 | 35:19 (8) | |||||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 10:44:00 | 35:21 (9) | |||||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:52:00 | 36:33 (10) | |||||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | 10:48:00 | 36:37 (11) | |||||
Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:04:00 | 37:14 (12) | |||||
Maija Tiittanen | Ulvilan Ura | 11:00:00 | 38:38 (13) | |||||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 10:54:00 | 38:42 (14) | |||||
Siri Suter | Switzerland | 10:18:00 | 39:28 (15) | |||||
Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:40:00 | 39:48 (16) | |||||
Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 10:38:00 | 39:57 (17) | |||||
Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:18:00 | 40:53 (18) | |||||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | 10:14:00 | 41:10 (19) | |||||
Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:50:00 | 42:03 (20) | |||||
Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:36:00 | 42:12 (21) | |||||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 11:16:00 | 42:48 (22) | |||||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | 11:24:00 | 43:11 (23) | |||||
Kathryn Barr | Great Britain | 10:22:00 | 43:41 (24) | |||||
Laura King | Great Britain | 11:04:00 | 44:38 (25) | |||||
Julianne Barben | Switzerland | 11:06:00 | 45:15 (26) | |||||
Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:58:00 | 45:30 (27) | |||||
Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | 10:26:00 | 45:45 (28) | |||||
Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | 10:00:00 | 46:06 (29) | |||||
Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | 11:12:00 | 46:41 (30) | |||||
Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | 10:06:00 | 49:09 (31) | |||||
Polina Zaytseva | Russia | 10:16:00 | 49:16 (32) | |||||
Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 9:54:00 | 51:05 (33) | |||||
Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:02:00 | 51:54 (34) | |||||
Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:42:00 | 53:13 (35) | |||||
Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:20:00 | 53:59 (36) | |||||
Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:56:00 | 58:07 (37) | |||||
Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:32:00 | 1:00:16 (38) | |||||
Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:46:00 | 1:02:24 (39) | |||||
Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:56:00 | 1:05:48 (40) | |||||
Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 10:10:00 | 1:16:07 (41) |