Starting time | 2,1 km |
2,9 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:56:00 | 17:53 (2) | 23:07 (1) | ||||
Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | 11:26:00 | 17:25 (1) | 23:29 (2) | ||||
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 11:50:00 | 18:33 (3) | 23:49 (3) | ||||
Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:28:00 | 19:05 (4) | 24:49 (4) | ||||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | 11:48:00 | 20:22 (8) | 25:48 (5) | ||||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 9:38:00 | 19:59 (5) | 25:55 (6) | ||||
Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | 11:00:00 | 20:44 (9) | 26:23 (7) | ||||
Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | 11:24:00 | 20:45 (10) | 26:35 (8) | ||||
Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 10:20:00 | 20:16 (7) | 26:36 (9) | ||||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 9:24:00 | 20:08 (6) | 26:42 (10) | ||||
Anastasia Botova | Russia | 9:50:00 | 20:48 (11) | 27:22 (11) | ||||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 10:38:00 | 21:49 (13) | 27:38 (12) | ||||
Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | 10:58:00 | 22:49 (16) | 27:58 (13) | ||||
Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | 10:10:00 | 22:29 (15) | 29:23 (14) | ||||
Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:44:00 | 22:05 (14) | 29:32 (15) | ||||
Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:04:00 | 23:07 (19) | 29:36 (16) | ||||
Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:54:00 | 23:13 (20) | 29:40 (17) | ||||
Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:30:00 | 23:15 (21) | 29:47 (18) | ||||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | 11:08:00 | 23:41 (22) | 29:53 (19) | ||||
Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:14:00 | 21:37 (12) | 29:54 (20) | ||||
Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | 11:12:00 | 23:00 (18) | 29:55 (21) | ||||
Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:52:00 | 23:51 (23) | 30:33 (22) | ||||
Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 10:36:00 | 24:42 (24) | 31:04 (23) | ||||
Csilla Gárdonyi | Hungary | 9:08:00 | 22:53 (17) | 31:10 (24) | ||||
Elizaveta Botova | Russia | 10:24:00 | 24:57 (25) | 31:26 (25) | ||||
Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:48:00 | 31:32 (26) | |||||
Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 9:34:00 | 25:00 (26) | 32:16 (27) | ||||
Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 11:36:00 | 25:23 (28) | 32:25 (28) | ||||
Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | 11:18:00 | 26:09 (32) | 32:39 (29) | ||||
Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 10:16:00 | 26:24 (36) | 33:04 (30) | ||||
Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 9:52:00 | 26:23 (35) | 33:16 (31) | ||||
Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 10:34:00 | 27:26 (44) | 33:29 (32) | ||||
Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:10:00 | 26:48 (39) | 33:32 (33) | ||||
Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | 10:46:00 | 26:21 (34) | 33:40 (34) | ||||
Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:16:00 | 26:14 (33) | 33:46 (35) | ||||
Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | 11:40:00 | 25:58 (30) | 33:48 (36) | ||||
Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | 9:22:00 | 25:26 (29) | 34:01 (37) | ||||
Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 10:18:00 | 26:52 (40) | 34:04 (38) | ||||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 11:32:00 | 27:01 (42) | 34:22 (39) | ||||
Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:42:00 | 26:42 (38) | 34:24 (40) | ||||
Riikka Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:22:00 | 27:10 (43) | 34:31 (41) | ||||
Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | 10:50:00 | 26:37 (37) | 34:41 (42) | ||||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:28:00 | 26:53 (41) | 34:48 (43) | ||||
Anni Aho | MS Parma | 10:12:00 | 26:05 (31) | 34:52 (44) | ||||
Marieluise Schmitt Gran | Norway | 11:38:00 | 28:29 (47) | 35:05 (45) | ||||
Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 10:32:00 | 27:27 (45) | 35:31 (46) | ||||
Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:28:00 | 28:23 (46) | 35:47 (47) | ||||
Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | 10:00:00 | 28:31 (48) | 36:04 (48) | ||||
Rosa Simola | Koovee | 9:18:00 | 28:59 (49) | 36:45 (49) | ||||
Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:02:00 | 29:46 (53) | 36:45 (49) | ||||
Maria Senina | Russia | 9:04:00 | 29:19 (50) | 37:20 (51) | ||||
Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 9:12:00 | 30:16 (56) | 37:25 (52) | ||||
Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:32:00 | 29:19 (50) | 37:39 (53) | ||||
Hilma Holmback | IF Femman | 10:42:00 | 30:17 (57) | 37:41 (54) | ||||
Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:40:00 | 31:39 (61) | 38:03 (55) | ||||
Tuuli Mäkinen | Ulvilan Ura | 9:36:00 | 30:05 (54) | 38:05 (56) | ||||
Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:30:00 | 29:33 (52) | 38:15 (57) | ||||
Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:06:00 | 32:16 (64) | 39:19 (58) | ||||
Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 9:10:00 | 30:13 (55) | 39:29 (59) | ||||
Elizabete Vimba | Latvia | 10:52:00 | 30:42 (58) | 39:35 (60) | ||||
Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 9:30:00 | 31:37 (59) | 39:48 (61) | ||||
Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | 9:46:00 | 32:23 (65) | 40:03 (62) | ||||
Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 9:58:00 | 25:11 (27) | 40:12 (63) | ||||
Natalja Niggli | France | 9:40:00 | 32:02 (63) | 41:07 (64) | ||||
Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:02:00 | 32:27 (66) | 41:35 (65) | ||||
Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | 10:14:00 | 35:01 (69) | 41:50 (66) | ||||
Milja Kiuru | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:34:00 | 33:31 (67) | 42:00 (67) | ||||
Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | 10:02:00 | 34:11 (68) | 42:05 (68) | ||||
Ella Siironen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:16:00 | 31:37 (59) | 42:33 (69) | ||||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | 9:20:00 | 36:18 (73) | 43:45 (70) | ||||
Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:44:00 | 36:04 (72) | 43:51 (71) | ||||
Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | 9:26:00 | 35:39 (71) | 43:52 (72) | ||||
Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 10:26:00 | 35:32 (70) | 44:00 (73) | ||||
Anni Nuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | 11:06:00 | 31:43 (62) | 45:16 (74) | ||||
Valentina Kamalova | Russia | 11:04:00 | 38:25 (74) | 46:38 (75) | ||||
Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 9:56:00 | 39:31 (75) | 47:22 (76) | ||||
Malin Ivars | IF Femman | 9:48:00 | 40:26 (76) | 48:47 (77) | ||||
Joanna Seppänen | Espoon Akilles | 11:42:00 | 1:12:07 (77) | 1:26:35 (78) |