1 | SK Pohjantähti (102) | 1:26:24 | Sofia Haajanen | 42:31 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | +1:48 | Saila Kinni | 42:49 | ||
3 | MS Parma (107) | +1:54 | Tuulia Viberg | 44:29 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (106) | +3:57 | Emma Silvennoinen | 44:54 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (103) | +7:53 | Sanna Kauppila | 48:58 | ||
6 | Koovee (104) | +9:23 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 49:26 | ||
7 | Rastikarhut (110) | +9:26 | Tuija Kuusela | 49:28 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (123) | +12:00 | Saara Kukkonen | 52:04 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (114) | +13:35 | Outi Hytönen | 44:05 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (149) | +13:37 | Sonja Kyrölä | 44:14 | ||
11 | OK77 (129) | +14:52 | Janina Donner | 56:59 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (115) | +15:35 | Anniina Suhonen | 52:28 | ||
13 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (109) | +15:42 | Mia Taini | 50:49 | ||
14 | Lynx (111) | +16:04 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 55:08 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti 2 (147) | +17:01 | Satu Tahvonen | 54:50 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (136) | +17:19 | Elisa Murtola | 57:19 | ||
17 | Anttolan Urheilijat (116) | +17:21 | Jenna Pajunen | 53:03 | ||
18 | Koovee 2 (113) | +17:24 | Ulrika Uotila | 50:57 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (148) | +18:20 | Heini Wennman | 49:23 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (141) | +18:58 | Mari Väisänen | 50:02 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (122) | +19:01 | Miitu Korhonen | 55:08 | ||
22 | IF Femman (119) | +19:55 | Pernilla Tunis | 55:24 | ||
23 | MS Parma 3 (150) | +20:33 | Sanna Paukkunen | 47:52 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (108) | +21:08 | Jannina Gustafsson | 57:44 | ||
25 | OK Trian (128) | +21:49 | Mari Seppänen | 52:39 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK 2 (142) | +22:04 | Minna Saarinen | 57:53 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (118) | +22:19 | Noora Koskinen | 58:05 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (131) | +23:51 | Tiina Vilska | 56:23 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (105) | +30:21 | Silja Kauppinen | 1:10:26 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (151) | +31:53 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:03:36 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (112) | +32:05 | Anu Uhotoinen | 59:05 | ||
32 | Lapin Veikot (125) | +32:54 | Annika Vaara | 57:26 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (135) | +33:42 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:12:24 | ||
34 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (121) | +34:38 | Sari Vääränen | 1:09:51 | ||
35 | OK Trian 2 (145) | +35:27 | Karoliina Martikainen | 1:00:03 | ||
36 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +38:56 | Salla Laitinen | 1:00:07 | ||
37 | OK77 2 (146) | +42:19 | Henna Salminen | 1:06:46 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (137) | +43:42 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:04:41 | ||
39 | Rastivarsat (133) | +43:52 | Siiri Lepola | 1:18:48 | ||
40 | Lynx 2 (144) | +46:02 | Sara Saramäki | 1:16:07 | ||
41 | Navi (127) | +46:21 | Petra Aho | 1:02:34 | ||
42 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (138) | +46:26 | Kati Rikala | 1:09:49 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (143) | +50:59 | Katja Luoma | 59:28 | ||
44 | Espoon Akilles 2 (139) | +53:26 | Netta Hjelm | 1:14:40 | ||
45 | Rasti-Kurikka (132) | +1:03:43 | Kati Savinainen | 1:16:35 | ||
46 | Maarian Mahti (126) | +1:06:35 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:15:30 | ||
47 | Pihkaniskat (130) | +1:18:31 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:23:08 | ||
48 | Saarijärven Pullistus (134) | +1:32:59 | Johanna Kauppinen | 1:57:17 |