197 | Pauliina Aula-Kyrö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   197 | MN40 |
198 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 |   198 | MN40 |
199 | Kati Häkkinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   199 | MN40 |
200 | Pauliina Kanervo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   200 | MN40 |
201 | Maija-Helena Keränen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   201 | MN40 |
202 | Kirsi Kivelä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   202 | MN40 |
203 | Mira Konola | Siikalatvan urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   203 | MN40 |
204 | Sari Kuosmanen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   204 | MN40 |
205 | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   205 | MN40 |
206 | Minna Lintulahti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   206 | MN40 |
207 | Anne Merenlahti | Paimio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   207 | MN40 |
208 | Tarja Mäkitalo | Oulun kaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   208 | MN40 |
209 | Satu Nuojua | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   209 | MN40 |
210 | Sanna Papunen | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   210 | MN40 |
211 | Anna Toljamo | Haukivuori | FIN | 12:00:00 |   211 | MN40 |
212 | Päivi Westerholm | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   212 | MN40 |
213 | Maarit Widberg-Palo | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   213 | MN40 |
301 | Sari Yrttiaho-Pakkanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   301 | MN40 |
310 | Minna Sääskilahti | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   310 | MN40 |
335 | Anne Sivonen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   335 | MN40 |
346 | Kati Nevalainen | Kajaani Triathlon | FIN | 12:00:00 |   346 | MN40 |
214 | Sari Hellman | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   214 | MN45 |
215 | Virpi Juusola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   215 | MN45 |
216 | Pirjo Kauraala | Siuntio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   216 | MN45 |
217 | Helena Lepojärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   217 | MN45 |
218 | Greta Malkki | Leppävirran Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   218 | MN45 |
219 | Kirsi Piiparinen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   219 | MN45 |
220 | Marika Ranta | Karkkilan maraton klubi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   220 | MN45 |
221 | Päivi Rönkä-Tikkanen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   221 | MN45 |
222 | Jatta Seppälä | Hyväfiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 |   222 | MN45 |
223 | Mari Sipola | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   223 | MN45 |
224 | Tuula Sipola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   224 | MN45 |
225 | Anne Tuovinen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   225 | MN45 |
226 | Henriika Weiste | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   226 | MN45 |
302 | Satu Kekkonen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   302 | MN45 |
325 | Petra Flink | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   325 | MN45 |
345 | Satu Kainulainen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   345 | MN45 |
227 | Jaana Haapea | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   227 | MN50 |
228 | Sisko Kehus | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   228 | MN50 |
229 | Mirjami Kukkola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   229 | MN50 |
230 | Virpi Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   230 | MN50 |
231 | Marjaana Pohjolainen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   231 | MN50 |
232 | Outi Rautio | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   232 | MN50 |
233 | Tiina Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   233 | MN50 |
234 | Eeva Roppainen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   234 | MN50 |
236 | Lilja Hiltunen | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 12:00:00 |   236 | MN55 |
237 | Tarja Huru | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   237 | MN55 |
238 | Kariina Kauppinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   238 | MN55 |
239 | Liisa Kemppainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   239 | MN55 |
240 | Seija Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   240 | MN55 |
241 | Tarja Orjasniemi | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 12:00:00 |   241 | MN55 |
242 | Leena Särkelä | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   242 | MN55 |
243 | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   243 | MN55 |
308 | Tarja Vuorela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   308 | MN55 |
244 | Pirjo Ketola | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   244 | MN60 |
304 | Juliaana Kaltakari | Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Valter | FIN | 12:00:00 |   304 | MN60 |
245 | Maija Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   245 | MN65 |
246 | Sanna Salonsaari | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   246 | MN65 |
247 | Laura Alasaarela | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   247 | MNYL |
249 | Terhi Haajanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   249 | MNYL |
251 | Nea Heilala | Ruukki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   251 | MNYL |
252 | Oona Heilala | Ruukki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   252 | MNYL |
253 | Gea Helinurm | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   253 | MNYL |
254 | Anni Hirvonen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   254 | MNYL |
255 | Hanna Hirvonen | Rauma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   255 | MNYL |
256 | Susanna Illikainen | Riekki Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   256 | MNYL |
257 | Suvi Kallio | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   257 | MNYL |
258 | Säde Kangasniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   258 | MNYL |
259 | Mari Karsikas | Huiskanmäen Hulivilit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   259 | MNYL |
260 | Laura Kemppainen | Ristijärven Pyry | FIN | 12:00:00 |   260 | MNYL |
261 | Paula Kiukkonen | Kauhajoen Karhu Maratoonarit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   261 | MNYL |
262 | Aino-Maria Koistinaho | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   262 | MNYL |
263 | Marianne Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   263 | MNYL |
264 | Marika Krohns | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   264 | MNYL |
265 | Annukka Kurvinen | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 12:00:00 |   265 | MNYL |
266 | Jenni Kämäräinen | Limingan lukio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   266 | MNYL |
267 | Sanna-Mari Lehmikangas | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   267 | MNYL |
268 | Aino Luhtasela | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   268 | MNYL |
270 | Marianna Mehtälä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   270 | MNYL |
271 | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   271 | MNYL |
272 | Ulla Montonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   272 | MNYL |
273 | Anna-Elina Myllyniemi | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   273 | MNYL |
274 | Juulia Määttä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   274 | MNYL |
275 | Rebekka Naatus | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   275 | MNYL |
276 | Jasmina Nikula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   276 | MNYL |
277 | Anna-Mari Paldanius | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   277 | MNYL |
278 | Taina Palola | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   278 | MNYL |
279 | Sanna Parttimaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   279 | MNYL |
280 | Susanna Pöyskö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   280 | MNYL |
281 | Katja Rauhala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   281 | MNYL |
282 | Anne Riikonen | Kuusa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   282 | MNYL |
283 | Hanna Sirviö | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   283 | MNYL |
284 | Virve Taipale | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   284 | MNYL |
285 | Esther Takaluoma | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   285 | MNYL |
286 | Anni Tikkakoski | VeKu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   286 | MNYL |
287 | Asta Tikkanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   287 | MNYL |
288 | Sanni Wallgren | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   288 | MNYL |
289 | Marjo Veikkola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   289 | MNYL |
290 | Taru Väärälä | McVaselinos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   290 | MNYL |
297 | Essi Sivula | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   297 | MNYL |
315 | Tiina Alhonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   315 | MNYL |
316 | Anniina Tuoriniemi-Koppström | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   316 | MNYL |
322 | Henna Vanhanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   322 | MNYL |
343 | Marjut Heikkinen | Kajaani Triathlon | FIN | 12:00:00 |   343 | MNYL |