60 | Veli-Matti Rautiainen | 11:00:00 |   60 | ||
61 | Mikko Kormilainen | 11:00:00 |   61 | ||
62 | Samuli Tiitinen | 11:00:00 |   62 | ||
63 | Lasse Keisalo | 11:00:00 |   63 | ||
64 | Tomi Koljonen | 11:00:00 |   64 | ||
65 | Ismael Pedraza | Columbia | 11:00:00 |   65 | |
66 | Niko Hosiaisluoma | 11:00:00 |   66 | ||
67 | Fabian Kuypers | Belgian | 11:00:00 |   67 | |
68 | Juhana Heinonen | 11:00:00 |   68 | ||
69 | Jukka Nokelainen | Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy | 11:00:00 |   69 | |
70 | Jean Buffiere | France | 11:00:00 |   70 | |
71 | Jani Ervasti | 11:00:00 |   71 | ||
72 | Kalle Holma | 11:00:00 |   72 | ||
73 | Mikko Tylli | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 11:00:00 |   73 | |
74 | Jukka Numminen | 11:00:00 |   74 | ||
75 | Joonas Harjamäki | Viipurin Urheilijat - adidas Su | 11:00:00 |   75 | |
76 | Kalle Mäenpää | Masan Navetta | 11:00:00 |   76 | |
77 | Tommi Göös | 11:00:00 |   77 | ||
78 | Lauri Junnila | 11:00:00 |   78 | ||
79 | Matti Väisänen | 11:00:00 |   79 | ||
80 | Ville Simola | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 11:00:00 |   80 | |
81 | Jussi Havela | 11:00:00 |   81 | ||
82 | Mikko Sallinen | 11:00:00 |   82 | ||
83 | Tatu-Paulus Mäkimartti | 11:00:00 |   83 | ||
84 | Jonathan Tolksdorf | Antin 3:30-jänis | 11:00:00 |   84 | |
85 | Simo Ruohonen | Ruohonen Electric Oy | 11:00:00 |   85 | |
86 | Marko Savolainen | KU 58 | 11:00:00 |   86 | |
87 | Wille Wahlberg | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   87 | |
88 | Antti Jylhä-Ollila | LahtiSport 35+ | 11:00:00 |   88 | |
89 | Teemu Saranpää | CrossFit East Turku | 11:00:00 |   89 | |
90 | Juha Rinkinen | 11:00:00 |   90 | ||
91 | Tero Mäenpää | Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi | 11:00:00 |   91 | |
92 | Tomi Kaukinen | Sportacam Oy | 11:00:00 |   92 | |
93 | Tuomo Saloranta | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 11:00:00 |   93 | |
94 | Otso Koskelo | 11:00:00 |   94 | ||
95 | Jere Järvinen | Crayfish Triathlon Club | 11:00:00 |   95 | |
96 | Harri Roto | Crayfish Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   96 | |
97 | Jouni Marjakangas | Ylivieskan Kula Shaker | 11:00:00 |   97 | |
99 | Johannes Ollikainen | 11:00:00 |   99 | ||
100 | Timo Sipilä | Lepuskin liukastelijat | 11:00:00 |   100 | |
101 | Karri Holopainen | Cycling Academy | 11:00:00 |   101 | |
176 | Shih Chi Lin | Taiwan | 11:00:00 |   176 | |
177 | Lauri Tuomaala | Kulovalkean Ponnistus | 11:00:00 |   177 | |
178 | Otto Järveläinen | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 |   178 | |
179 | Ville Vuohtoniemi | Helsingin palokunnan urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   179 | |
181 | Petri Kaartinen | 11:00:00 |   181 | ||
182 | Antti Lehikoinen | KU-58 | 11:00:00 |   182 | |
222 | Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 11:00:00 |   222 | |
223 | Juhana Mikkola | 11:00:00 |   223 | ||
224 | Jason Papadopoulos | 11:00:00 |   224 | ||
225 | Jarkko Liuska | 11:00:00 |   225 | ||
226 | Stefan Mangström | 11:00:00 |   226 | ||
227 | Juho Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   227 | ||
228 | Olavi Kotro | 11:00:00 |   228 | ||
229 | Mika Vallinen | 11:00:00 |   229 | ||
230 | Waltteri Turunen | 11:00:00 |   230 | ||
231 | Eetu Myrskylä | Turku Trail Runners | 11:00:00 |   231 | |
232 | Mateusz Czechowicz | PRIME | 11:00:00 |   232 | |
245 | Nicola Angioni | Italian | 11:00:00 |   245 | |
248 | Petri Kauppi | 11:00:00 |   248 | ||
249 | Juha Virtanen | FMR | 11:00:00 |   249 | |
255 | Patrik Buch Lund | HTRC | 11:00:00 |   255 | |
261 | Tomi Sorsa | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   261 | |
264 | Tuukka Timonen | MPKK | 11:00:00 |   264 | |
268 | Mika Kantele | Galea | 11:00:00 |   268 | |
269 | Niilo Oikarinen | Porvoo | 11:00:00 |   269 | |
270 | Jussi Kasurinen | Galea | 11:00:00 |   270 | |
273 | Väinö Hakkarainen | 11:00:00 |   273 |