1 | 40 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 38:04 | ||
2 | 36 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 39:25 | +1:21 | |
3 | 32 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 39:38 | +1:34 | |
4 | 26 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Halden Skiklubb | FIN | 39:42 | +1:38 | |
5 | 41 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:47 | +1:43 | |
6 | 33 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:06 | +2:02 | |
7 | 39 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 40:15 | +2:11 | |
8 | 31 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 40:47 | +2:43 | |
44 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 40:47 | +2:43 | ||
10 | 30 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:58 | +2:54 | |
11 | 24 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 41:26 | +3:22 | |
12 | 42 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:34 | +3:30 | |
13 | 21 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 41:37 | +3:33 | |
14 | 37 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 41:42 | +3:38 | |
15 | 25 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:43 | +3:39 | |
16 | 18 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:46 | +3:42 | |
17 | 23 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 42:11 | +4:07 | |
18 | 38 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 42:24 | +4:20 | |
19 | 7 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:26 | +4:22 | |
20 | 28 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 42:38 | +4:34 | |
21 | 20 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 43:01 | +4:57 | |
22 | 43 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 43:03 | +4:59 | |
23 | 45 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 43:07 | +5:03 | |
24 | 2 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 43:11 | +5:07 | |
25 | 13 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:16 | +5:12 | |
26 | 19 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:21 | +5:17 | |
27 | 34 | Laura Vike | Koovee | LAT | 43:33 | +5:29 | |
28 | 16 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:38 | +5:34 | |
29 | 17 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | RUS | 43:50 | +5:46 | |
30 | 3 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 43:55 | +5:51 | |
31 | 14 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:33 | +6:29 | |
32 | 12 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:11 | +7:07 | |
33 | 4 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:36 | +7:32 | |
34 | 6 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 47:05 | +9:01 | |
35 | 1 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:59 | +9:55 | |
36 | 8 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 48:30 | +10:26 | |
37 | 5 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 49:10 | +11:06 | |
38 | 9 | Laura Joonas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | EST | 57:36 | +19:32 | |
10 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
15 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
27 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
29 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DQ | |||
35 | Riina Kuuselo | OK Linné | FIN | DQ | |||
11 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | FIN | DNF | |||
22 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | DNF |