Starting time | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaana Niemelä | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:18:35 (1) | 1:18:55 (1) | ||||
Pia Tapani | Haparanda | 14:00:00 | 1:32:17 (2) | 1:32:37 (2) | ||||
Henna Kallunki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:35:27 (3) | 1:35:49 (3) | ||||
Reetta Piirainen | Arctic triathlon | 14:00:00 | 1:38:43 (4) | 1:39:08 (4) | ||||
Satu Hiltunen | Hyvä Fiilis | 14:00:00 | 1:39:46 (5) | 1:40:09 (5) | ||||
Elina Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:40:17 (6) | 1:40:31 (6) | ||||
Mervi Sirviö | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:40:35 (7) | 1:40:51 (7) | ||||
Pauliina Kulha | Sirkka | 14:00:00 | 1:42:07 (8) | 1:41:42 (8) | ||||
Yulia Benzar | All About Lapland | 14:00:00 | 1:42:28 (9) | 1:42:45 (9) | ||||
Hanna-Reetta Rahko | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 1:43:04 (10) | 1:43:24 (11) | ||||
Sanna Sainio | Kairatien Apteekki Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:11 (11) | 1:43:20 (10) | ||||
Hanna-Maija Jussila | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:43:28 (12) | 1:43:52 (12) | ||||
Hanna Kursula | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:43:55 (13) | 1:43:55 (13) | ||||
Anna Sorro | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:37 (14) | 1:44:44 (14) | ||||
Niina Oksa | Lumijoki | 14:00:00 | 1:46:03 (15) | 1:46:16 (15) | ||||
Marika Annala | AKK Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:46:12 (16) | 1:46:21 (16) | ||||
Hanna Kaakkurivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:46:12 (17) | 1:46:26 (17) | ||||
Katri Kulomäki | SKH-Isännöinti | 14:00:00 | 1:46:58 (18) | 1:47:12 (18) | ||||
Kaisa Muotka | Oh | 14:00:00 | 1:47:13 (19) | 1:47:32 (19) | ||||
Eeva-Liisa Pietola | Mick`s Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:47:55 (20) | 1:48:01 (20) | ||||
Terhi Tuorilainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:48:45 (21) | 1:49:05 (21) | ||||
Krista Lehtola | Stadium Revontuli | 14:00:00 | 1:49:08 (22) | 1:49:39 (22) | ||||
Tuija Karppinen | Näläkämaanepätoivo | 14:00:00 | 1:50:13 (23) | |||||
Anne Kivioja | Tyrnävä | 14:00:00 | 1:50:13 (23) | 1:49:52 (23) | ||||
Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:42 (25) | 1:51:49 (26) | ||||
Katariina Tölli | Tyrnävä | 14:00:00 | 1:51:43 (26) | 1:51:17 (24) | ||||
Marjut Kiuttu | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:51:51 (27) | 1:52:03 (27) | ||||
Heidi Salli | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:05 (28) | 1:51:49 (25) | ||||
Satu Uusivirta | Jana | 14:00:00 | 1:52:21 (29) | 1:52:19 (28) | ||||
Sanna Ollila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:22 (30) | 1:52:29 (29) | ||||
Katariina Lukkarinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 1:52:26 (31) | 1:52:44 (30) | ||||
Virpi Kekäläinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:15 (32) | 1:53:13 (31) | ||||
Janina Nampajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:17 (33) | 1:53:41 (34) | ||||
Liisa Marjeta | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:53:24 (34) | 1:53:19 (32) | ||||
Päivi Ekdahl | Ek-Profit Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:53:26 (35) | 1:53:35 (33) | ||||
Elina Saastamoinen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:53:34 (36) | 1:53:55 (35) | ||||
Marjaana Vieltojärvi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 1:54:06 (37) | 1:54:00 (36) | ||||
Fia Hollmen | Sirkka | 14:00:00 | 1:54:07 (38) | 1:54:12 (37) | ||||
Katja Vihavainen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 | 1:54:59 (39) | 1:55:07 (39) | ||||
Hanna-Mari Hietala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:55:04 (40) | 1:55:00 (38) | ||||
Enna Tolvanen | Kuivuutta Vastaan | 14:00:00 | 1:55:20 (41) | 1:55:29 (40) | ||||
Essi Veki | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 1:55:32 (42) | 1:55:31 (41) | ||||
Hanna Viitavaara | Tornion Latu Ja Polku | 14:00:00 | 1:55:34 (43) | 1:55:43 (45) | ||||
Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:39 (44) | 1:55:37 (42) | ||||
Heidi Rasmus | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 1:55:54 (45) | 1:55:41 (43) | ||||
Janiika Ojala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:58 (46) | 1:55:43 (44) | ||||
Niina Kallioinen | Lafki | 14:00:00 | 1:56:09 (47) | 1:56:00 (46) | ||||
Outi Helkama | Juoksimimmit | 14:00:00 | 1:56:35 (48) | 1:56:48 (47) | ||||
Tuulia Virolainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:56:50 (49) | 1:56:55 (48) | ||||
Maria Pehkonen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 1:57:02 (50) | 1:57:25 (49) | ||||
Milla Rajanti | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:43 (51) | 1:58:06 (50) | ||||
Mira Ylipekkala | My-Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:57:59 (52) | 1:58:18 (52) | ||||
Karoliina Gröötilä | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:05 (53) | 1:58:15 (51) | ||||
Kaisa Tiainen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 1:58:38 (54) | 1:58:22 (53) | ||||
Jenna Karjalainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:58:41 (55) | 1:58:30 (54) | ||||
Riikka Veikkolainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:54 (56) | 1:58:59 (55) | ||||
Taru Rikkonen | Inarin Yritys | 14:00:00 | 1:59:27 (57) | 1:59:12 (56) | ||||
Meri Koivumaa | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 1:59:41 (58) | 1:59:40 (58) | ||||
Sanna Pakkala-Juntunen | Näläkämaanepätoivo | 14:00:00 | 1:59:41 (59) | 1:59:49 (59) | ||||
Vilhelmina Föhr | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:59:47 (60) | 1:59:33 (57) | ||||
Meeri Norrbacka | Luosto | 14:00:00 | 1:59:59 (61) | 1:59:51 (60) | ||||
Anna Tikkanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:03 (62) | 1:59:57 (61) | ||||
Mirka Sali | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:00:37 (63) | 2:00:14 (62) | ||||
Essi Huhta | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:00:37 (64) | 2:00:14 (62) | ||||
Alisa Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 14:00:00 | 2:00:51 (65) | 2:00:46 (65) | ||||
Heidi Hamari | 14:00:00 | 2:00:51 (66) | 2:00:45 (64) | |||||
Suvi Kykyri | Yit Runners | 14:00:00 | 2:00:57 (67) | 2:01:12 (67) | ||||
Heidi Kuivajärvi | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:01:10 (68) | 2:00:50 (66) | ||||
Maiju Sepponen | Kuivuutta Vastaan | 14:00:00 | 2:02:21 (69) | 2:02:32 (68) | ||||
Anne Impiö | 10xton | 14:00:00 | 2:02:53 (70) | 2:03:08 (71) | ||||
Suvi Äärelä | Neste Saariselkä | 14:00:00 | 2:02:58 (71) | 2:02:59 (70) | ||||
Katja Vanhasalmi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:03:05 (72) | 2:03:24 (72) | ||||
Anne Plosila | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:03:07 (73) | 2:02:55 (69) | ||||
Hanne Sarajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:14 (74) | 2:03:30 (74) | ||||
Marianne Aikio | Mäntyvaaran Ravinuoret | 14:00:00 | 2:03:23 (75) | 2:03:25 (73) | ||||
Milja Tuominen | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 2:03:49 (76) | 2:04:04 (76) | ||||
Anniina Hirsivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:58 (77) | 2:04:00 (75) | ||||
Hannele Oiva | 10xton | 14:00:00 | 2:04:00 (78) | 2:04:17 (78) | ||||
Jonna Sinkkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:06 (79) | 2:04:24 (79) | ||||
Jaana Kulmala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:04:21 (80) | 2:04:16 (77) | ||||
Taru Ahola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:59 (81) | 2:05:03 (80) | ||||
Pinja Ojanen | Rukakeskus | 14:00:00 | 2:05:14 (82) | 2:05:10 (81) | ||||
Marika Kantola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:17 (83) | 2:05:12 (82) | ||||
Hanna Kinnunen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:05:28 (84) | 2:05:23 (83) | ||||
Satu Leinonen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 2:05:29 (85) | 2:05:36 (84) | ||||
Terhi Korkeaniemi | Kokkola | 14:00:00 | 2:05:32 (86) | 2:05:53 (87) | ||||
Anni Aho | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 | 2:05:46 (87) | 2:05:51 (85) | ||||
Ira Kumpula | Urheiluhieroja Niko Marttiini | 14:00:00 | 2:05:54 (88) | 2:06:02 (88) | ||||
Susanna Holma | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:06:15 (89) | 2:05:53 (86) | ||||
Viivi Salmi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 2:06:28 (90) | 2:06:21 (89) | ||||
Liisa Heiskala | Jaalan Voima | 14:00:00 | 2:06:59 (91) | 2:06:55 (92) | ||||
Jenni Lepola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:01 (92) | 2:06:45 (90) | ||||
Saana Palovaara | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:07:08 (93) | 2:06:54 (91) | ||||
Meri Koivumaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:07:50 (94) | 2:07:52 (93) | ||||
Eveliina Regina | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:07:54 (95) | 2:07:59 (94) | ||||
Mari Johansson | Germany | 14:00:00 | 2:08:25 (96) | 2:08:51 (97) | ||||
Milla Koivuluoma | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:08:32 (97) | 2:08:37 (96) | ||||
Niina Pasma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:08:41 (98) | 2:08:24 (95) | ||||
Anne Rajanen | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 | 2:09:01 (99) | 2:08:57 (98) | ||||
Niina Huikuri | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:09:19 (100) | 2:09:22 (100) | ||||
Anne Mäkelä | Autokoulu S.nuutinen Ky | 14:00:00 | 2:09:21 (101) | 2:09:20 (99) | ||||
Ida Lamminpää | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:09:26 (102) | 2:09:46 (101) | ||||
Senni Värriö | Värriö | 14:00:00 | 2:09:35 (103) | 2:09:53 (103) | ||||
Emilia Juusola | Orajärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:09:52 (104) | 2:09:51 (102) | ||||
Mari Nikkinen | Liminka | 14:00:00 | 2:10:31 (105) | 2:10:41 (104) | ||||
Erika Laine | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:10 (106) | 2:11:14 (105) | ||||
Hanna-Kaisa Lehkonen | Mäntyvaaran Ravinuoret | 14:00:00 | 2:11:43 (107) | 2:11:47 (106) | ||||
Anja Mäkelä | Autokoulu S.nuutinen Ky | 14:00:00 | 2:11:50 (108) | 2:11:56 (108) | ||||
Kirsi Aittoniemi | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:12:00 (109) | 2:11:51 (107) | ||||
Liisa Manninen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:12:11 (110) | 2:12:09 (109) | ||||
Kirsi Jämsä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:00:00 | 2:12:29 (111) | 2:12:53 (111) | ||||
Hanna Kämäräinen | Köngäs | 14:00:00 | 2:12:32 (112) | 2:12:12 (110) | ||||
Mirka Kinisjärvi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:12:44 (113) | 2:13:06 (113) | ||||
Oona Piipponen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:12:44 (114) | 2:13:06 (112) | ||||
Maija Laukniemi | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 | 2:13:31 (115) | 2:13:58 (116) | ||||
Ulla Hietala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:13:35 (116) | 2:13:45 (114) | ||||
Suvi Nakkila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:48 (117) | 2:13:51 (115) | ||||
Helmi Laukkanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:55 (118) | 2:14:05 (119) | ||||
Emilia Timonen | 14:00:00 | 2:13:56 (119) | 2:14:00 (117) | |||||
Minna Kaarlela | 14:00:00 | 2:13:56 (120) | 2:14:08 (120) | |||||
Laura Pekkola | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:14:01 (121) | 2:14:01 (118) | ||||
Suvi Tulonen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:14:33 (122) | 2:14:57 (123) | ||||
Sunna Kokkonen | Partakon Haka | 14:00:00 | 2:14:38 (123) | 2:14:31 (121) | ||||
Riikka Hämäläinen | Alarm Lpr | 14:00:00 | 2:14:53 (124) | 2:14:51 (122) | ||||
Kati Heiskanen | Kuivuutta Vastaan | 14:00:00 | 2:15:03 (125) | 2:15:06 (124) | ||||
Aila Hasa | 14:00:00 | 2:15:10 (126) | 2:15:11 (125) | |||||
Mervi Unga-Tonuzi | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:15:31 (127) | 2:15:41 (127) | ||||
Aino Mäkelä | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:15:37 (128) | 2:15:30 (126) | ||||
Chin Kokkonen | Farangcat | 14:00:00 | 2:15:50 (129) | 2:16:21 (129) | ||||
Anna-Liisa Jauhanen | Alarm Lpr | 14:00:00 | 2:16:18 (130) | 2:16:18 (128) | ||||
Jenni Kujala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:17:04 (131) | 2:17:18 (131) | ||||
Sanna Sääskilahti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:17:06 (132) | 2:17:15 (130) | ||||
Laura Varajärvi | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:18:09 (133) | 2:18:18 (133) | ||||
Kaisa Kurtti | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:18:15 (134) | 2:18:14 (132) | ||||
Adeliina Lahti | Savonlinna | 14:00:00 | 2:19:00 (135) | 2:19:13 (135) | ||||
Riikka Auvoranta | Team Ruka | 14:00:00 | 2:19:14 (136) | 2:19:04 (134) | ||||
Riikka Kallo | Ylläksen Kiinteistöpalvelu | 14:00:00 | 2:19:16 (137) | 2:19:23 (137) | ||||
Hanna Kurkkio | Äkäslompolo | 14:00:00 | 2:19:16 (138) | 2:19:23 (136) | ||||
Annastiina Salonen | Nokia | 14:00:00 | 2:21:11 (139) | 2:21:00 (138) | ||||
Piia Ylitalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:22:02 (140) | 2:21:58 (139) | ||||
Jonna Matinlompolo | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:22:07 (141) | 2:22:05 (140) | ||||
Merja Määttä | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 2:22:17 (142) | 2:22:18 (141) | ||||
Anne Kotavuopio | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:23:02 (143) | 2:23:12 (143) | ||||
Paula Pietinhuhta | Haaparanta | 14:00:00 | 2:23:28 (144) | 2:23:44 (145) | ||||
Kätlin Põder | Estonia | 14:00:00 | 2:23:29 (145) | 2:23:08 (142) | ||||
Anu Rautava | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:23:59 (146) | 2:23:25 (144) | ||||
Svenja Kuoppala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:24:23 (147) | 2:24:23 (146) | ||||
Kati Kiviniemi | Mäntyvaaran Ravinuoret | 14:00:00 | 2:24:34 (148) | 2:24:47 (147) | ||||
Johanna Riepula | Mick`s Zeppelin | 14:00:00 | 2:25:22 (149) | 2:25:28 (148) | ||||
Sofia Tornberg | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:25:34 (150) | 2:25:53 (149) | ||||
Minna Mourujärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:27:11 (151) | 2:27:03 (150) | ||||
Jonna-Erika Pitkänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:27:11 (152) | 2:27:03 (151) | ||||
Minna Rauma | Ravintola Frans & Chérie Rovani | 14:00:00 | 2:27:39 (153) | 2:27:38 (152) | ||||
Hanna-Leena Vanhanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:27:39 (154) | 2:27:40 (153) | ||||
Lotte Rudlof | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:28:39 (155) | 2:28:35 (154) | ||||
Eeva Kettunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:28:49 (156) | 2:29:07 (157) | ||||
Meeri Laukka | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:28:54 (157) | 2:29:21 (159) | ||||
Emilia Kaikkonen | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 2:29:06 (158) | 2:29:07 (158) | ||||
Kaisu Leppäluoto | 14:00:00 | 2:29:28 (159) | 2:28:56 (156) | |||||
Maija Norrback | TUPOS | 14:00:00 | 2:29:28 (160) | 2:28:53 (155) | ||||
Emilia Puotiniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:30:32 (161) | 2:30:29 (161) | ||||
Leena Niittyvuopio-Jämsä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:30:32 (162) | 2:30:29 (160) | ||||
Annukka Kaikkonen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 2:31:49 (163) | 2:32:01 (162) | ||||
Anu Antila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:32:00 (164) | 2:32:16 (163) | ||||
Merja Augustin | Hoiva-Olivia | 14:00:00 | 2:32:52 (165) | 2:33:02 (165) | ||||
Emma Koivisto | Hoiva-Olivia | 14:00:00 | 2:32:52 (165) | 2:33:01 (164) | ||||
Hanna Ryönäkoski | Raahe | 14:00:00 | 2:34:50 (167) | 2:35:00 (167) | ||||
Anne Uutela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:34:58 (168) | 2:34:32 (166) | ||||
Hanne Perätalo | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 2:35:32 (169) | 2:35:53 (168) | ||||
Miia Vieltojärvi | Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:36:04 (170) | 2:35:55 (170) | ||||
Ebba-Leena Saari | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:36:04 (171) | 2:35:55 (169) | ||||
Heini Tuuliainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:38:55 (172) | 2:38:57 (171) | ||||
Hanna Kylmänen | Muhos | 14:00:00 | 2:40:07 (173) | 2:39:58 (172) | ||||
Suvi Kontkanen | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:41:36 (174) | 2:41:33 (173) | ||||
Karoliina Kropsu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:43:44 (175) | 2:43:22 (174) | ||||
Riina Körkkö | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:45:24 (176) | 2:45:04 (175) | ||||
Laura Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:46:39 (177) | 2:46:27 (176) | ||||
Matilda Koskinen | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 | 2:49:06 (178) | 2:49:03 (177) | ||||
Katriina Inget | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 | 2:50:48 (179) | 2:50:31 (178) | ||||
Viia Kanniala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:59:39 (180) | 2:59:16 (179) | ||||
Irene Isto | Jokivarren Hikoilijat | 14:00:00 | 3:00:49 (181) | 3:00:51 (180) | ||||
Jonna Turpeenniemi | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 | 3:01:10 (182) | 3:01:09 (181) | ||||
Salla Tuominen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 3:07:53 (183) | 3:08:26 (183) | ||||
Saija Kuusela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 3:07:53 (184) | 3:08:25 (182) |