1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (12) | 1:02:57 | Mikko Patana | 1:02:57 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +0 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:02:58 | ||
3 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +6 | Markus Räsänen | 1:03:03 | ||
4 | Koovee (4) | +7 | Topi Anjala | 1:03:05 | ||
5 | OK Trian (5) | +10 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:03:08 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +16 | Markku Elo | 1:03:14 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | +18 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:03:15 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (37) | +23 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:03:20 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +25 | Philipp Von Arx | 1:03:23 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +29 | Artem Popov | 1:03:27 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +31 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:03:28 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +39 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:03:36 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +45 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:03:43 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (6) | +1:04 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:04:01 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +2:04 | Esa Huttunen | 1:05:02 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (17) | +2:20 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:05:17 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:30 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:05:28 | ||
18 | OK Trian 2 (54) | +4:10 | Otto Sund | 1:07:08 | ||
19 | IF Femman (28) | +4:14 | Christian Kronberg | 1:07:12 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +4:26 | Sander Vaher | 1:07:23 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (31) | +4:40 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:07:38 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti 3 (22) | +5:06 | Henri Kalve | 1:08:04 | ||
23 | Koovee 3 (44) | +5:31 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:08:28 | ||
24 | Lynx 2 (59) | +6:00 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:08:57 | ||
25 | MS Parma (15) | +6:14 | Matti Koivisto | 1:09:12 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (49) | +6:19 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:09:17 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (8) | +7:03 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:10:00 | ||
28 | Lynx (11) | +7:09 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:10:06 | ||
29 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +7:22 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:10:19 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (20) | +7:25 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:10:23 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti 2 (67) | +7:44 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:10:42 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +7:45 | Roope Koskinen | 1:10:43 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (57) | +8:40 | Heikki Toivio | 1:11:38 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (41) | +8:42 | Iivo Kriikkula | 1:11:40 | ||
35 | Pellon Ponsi (9) | +12:23 | Perttu Hietala | 1:15:21 | ||
36 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +13:25 | Teemu Rantala | 1:16:23 | ||
37 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +13:33 | Sampo Rahko | 1:16:31 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +13:41 | Kristian Kannus | 1:16:39 | ||
39 | Luumäen Rasti (34) | +13:42 | Janne Ovaska | 1:16:40 | ||
40 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (42) | +13:50 | Elmeri Juura | 1:16:47 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (35) | +14:36 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:17:34 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (63) | +15:26 | Misa Tuomala | 1:18:23 | ||
43 | IF Brahe (64) | +16:44 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:19:41 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +18:15 | Anssi Huostila | 1:21:12 | ||
45 | Rastivarsat (58) | +18:22 | Lauri Huotari | 1:21:20 | ||
46 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +18:24 | Antti Saikko | 1:21:21 | ||
47 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (61) | +18:36 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:21:34 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (33) | +18:41 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:21:38 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (56) | +21:51 | Miika Laine | 1:24:48 | ||
50 | Rastikarhut (32) | +22:00 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:24:57 | ||
51 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (38) | +22:35 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:25:33 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (50) | +22:57 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:25:55 | ||
53 | RasTiimi (52) | +27:14 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:30:11 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (30) | +27:20 | Ville Laakso | 1:30:18 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 3 (40) | +27:35 | Antti Rantala | 1:30:33 | ||
56 | IF Femman 2 (43) | +28:06 | Viljam Grahn | 1:31:03 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (46) | +31:07 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:34:05 | ||
58 | Navi (62) | +31:18 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:34:15 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (27) | +31:21 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:34:18 | ||
60 | IF Brahe 2 (29) | +33:11 | Anders Björklund | 1:36:09 | ||
61 | Oriveden Ponnistus (45) | +47:09 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:50:06 | ||
62 | SK Uusi (21) | +48:43 | Eero Saleva | 1:51:41 | ||
63 | Lynx 3 (25) | +54:22 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:57:20 | ||
64 | Lahden Taimi (51) | +1:09:07 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 2:12:05 | ||
MS Parma 2 (65) | DQ | Petri Paukkunen | (1:09:34) | |||
Vaajakosken Terä 3 (36) | DNF | Tuukka Jurvakainen | (1:14:50) |