(Started 48, DNF 2, DNQ 1)
1 | 47 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:46:28 | ||
2 | 48 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:47:24 | +56 | |
3 | 50 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:47:42 | +1:14 | |
4 | 40 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:48:20 | +1:52 | |
5 | 36 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 1:48:24 | +1:56 | |
6 | 39 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:48:56 | +2:28 | |
7 | 46 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:35 | +3:07 | |
8 | 49 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:49:59 | +3:31 | |
9 | 13 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:50:09 | +3:41 | |
10 | 26 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:50:53 | +4:25 | |
11 | 45 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:51:00 | +4:32 | |
12 | 22 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 1:52:11 | +5:43 | |
13 | 41 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:52:33 | +6:05 | |
14 | 8 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:54:07 | +7:39 | |
29 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:54:07 | +7:39 | ||
16 | 15 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:54:12 | +7:44 | |
17 | 37 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:54:51 | +8:23 | |
18 | 38 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 1:55:40 | +9:12 | |
19 | 32 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:56:10 | +9:42 | |
20 | 34 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:57:33 | +11:05 | |
21 | 2 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:57:37 | +11:09 | |
22 | 19 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:57:49 | +11:21 | |
23 | 20 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:58:14 | +11:46 | |
24 | 9 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:58:33 | +12:05 | |
25 | 3 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma (U) | EST | 1:58:44 | +12:16 | |
26 | 11 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:58:57 | +12:29 | |
27 | 44 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:59:28 | +13:00 | |
28 | 21 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:59:41 | +13:13 | |
29 | 30 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:00:07 | +13:39 | |
30 | 35 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 2:00:08 | +13:40 | |
31 | 24 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 2:00:39 | +14:11 | |
32 | 18 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 2:00:52 | +14:24 | |
33 | 25 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:01:19 | +14:51 | |
34 | 1 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:01:32 | +15:04 | |
35 | 27 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 2:01:49 | +15:21 | |
36 | 16 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:02:09 | +15:41 | |
37 | 23 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:02:35 | +16:07 | |
38 | 31 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 2:03:25 | +16:57 | |
39 | 28 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 2:05:56 | +19:28 | |
40 | 4 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:06:10 | +19:42 | |
41 | 14 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 2:08:03 | +21:35 | |
42 | 6 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:08:17 | +21:49 | |
43 | 5 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:11:16 | +24:48 | |
44 | 10 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 2:18:27 | +31:59 | |
45 | 7 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 2:22:25 | +35:57 | |
17 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
42 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
43 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | DQ | |||
12 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | DNF | |||
33 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNF |
(Started 44, DNF 1, DNQ 2)
1 | 1049 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:30 | ||
2 | 1047 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 56:37 | +2:07 | |
1046 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 56:46 | +2:16 | ||
4 | 1037 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 58:31 | +4:01 | |
1040 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 59:06 | +4:36 | ||
6 | 1041 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 59:27 | +4:57 | |
7 | 1039 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:02 | +6:32 | |
8 | 1045 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:02:06 | +7:36 | |
9 | 1035 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:02:22 | +7:52 | |
10 | 1031 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:43 | +8:13 | |
1043 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:02 | +8:32 | ||
12 | 1033 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:03:08 | +8:38 | |
13 | 1038 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 1:03:28 | +8:58 | |
14 | 1025 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:04:45 | +10:15 | |
15 | 1028 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:34 | +11:04 | |
1026 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:05:34 | +11:04 | ||
17 | 1030 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:52 | +11:22 | |
18 | 1029 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:46 | +12:16 | |
1027 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:30 | +13:00 | ||
1016 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:07:41 | +13:11 | ||
21 | 1036 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:42 | +13:12 | |
22 | 1034 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:07:48 | +13:18 | |
23 | 1022 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:09:11 | +14:41 | |
24 | 1013 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:11:28 | +16:58 | |
25 | 1023 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:11:40 | +17:10 | |
1020 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:14 | +18:44 | ||
1018 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:15:11 | +20:41 | ||
28 | 1021 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:15:51 | +21:21 | |
29 | 1001 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:16:14 | +21:44 | |
30 | 1012 | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:16:17 | +21:47 | |
31 | 1019 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:17:45 | +23:15 | |
32 | 1017 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:18:12 | +23:42 | |
33 | 1032 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:20:11 | +25:41 | |
34 | 1015 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:21:13 | +26:43 | |
35 | 1010 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 1:30:09 | +35:39 | |
36 | 1004 | Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:31:08 | +36:38 | |
37 | 1007 | Kimmo Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:33:56 | +39:26 | |
38 | 1011 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:40:30 | +46:00 | |
39 | 1008 | Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:42:54 | +48:24 | |
40 | 1009 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:47:21 | +52:51 | |
41 | 1005 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:55:29 | +1:00:59 | |
1006 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1014 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1024 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1044 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1048 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1003 | Jussi Neuvonen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | DQ | |||
1042 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DQ | |||
1002 | Harri Hollo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNF |
(Started 44, DNF 1, DNQ 2)
1148 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 55:33 | |||
2 | 1147 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 57:31 | +1:58 | |
3 | 1149 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 57:35 | +2:02 | |
4 | 1127 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:45 | +2:12 | |
1143 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 57:55 | +2:22 | ||
1140 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 58:21 | +2:48 | ||
1144 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 58:30 | +2:57 | ||
8 | 1145 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 58:38 | +3:05 | |
9 | 1146 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 59:04 | +3:31 | |
10 | 1139 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:16 | +3:43 | |
11 | 1101 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 1:00:02 | +4:29 | |
12 | 1133 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 1:00:26 | +4:53 | |
13 | 1129 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:54 | +6:21 | |
14 | 1132 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:02:20 | +6:47 | |
15 | 1114 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:02:49 | +7:16 | |
16 | 1130 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:11 | +7:38 | |
17 | 1137 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:03:18 | +7:45 | |
1141 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 1:03:25 | +7:52 | ||
19 | 1134 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:40 | +8:07 | |
20 | 1131 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:04:17 | +8:44 | |
21 | 1135 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:05:00 | +9:27 | |
22 | 1138 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:05:03 | +9:30 | |
23 | 1136 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:05:13 | +9:40 | |
24 | 1126 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:53 | +10:20 | |
25 | 1142 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:09:25 | +13:52 | |
1119 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä (U) | CAN | 1:10:10 | +14:37 | ||
1128 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:11:03 | +15:30 | ||
28 | 1116 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:11:27 | +15:54 | |
29 | 1125 | Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:12:08 | +16:35 | |
30 | 1121 | Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:15:41 | +20:08 | |
31 | 1117 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:15:48 | +20:15 | |
32 | 1107 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:18:26 | +22:53 | |
33 | 1102 | Petr Fodor | Czech Republic (U) | CZE | 1:20:25 | +24:52 | |
34 | 1118 | Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | FIN | 1:21:38 | +26:05 | |
1109 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:23:05 | +27:32 | ||
1112 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:23:45 | +28:12 | ||
37 | 1110 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:11 | +29:38 | |
38 | 1105 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:29:59 | +34:26 | |
39 | 1108 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:31:26 | +35:53 | |
40 | 1103 | Tuomas Lehtineva | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:01 | +41:28 | |
41 | 1120 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:47:02 | +51:29 | |
1104 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1106 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | DNS | |||
1115 | Teemu Kemppainen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
1122 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1123 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
1113 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | DQ | |||
1124 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | DQ | |||
1111 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | DNF |
(Started 46, DNF 3, DNQ 2)
1 | 1249 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 52:27 | ||
2 | 1248 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 54:29 | +2:02 | |
3 | 1246 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 55:49 | +3:22 | |
4 | 1247 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:28 | +4:01 | |
1240 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 56:55 | +4:28 | ||
6 | 1239 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 57:16 | +4:49 | |
1244 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 57:18 | +4:51 | ||
8 | 1215 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 57:19 | +4:52 | |
9 | 1245 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 57:36 | +5:09 | |
1229 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma (U) | EST | 57:50 | +5:23 | ||
11 | 1243 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 58:25 | +5:58 | |
12 | 1241 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 59:07 | +6:40 | |
13 | 1238 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 59:22 | +6:55 | |
14 | 1237 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:43 | +7:16 | |
1234 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:43 | +7:16 | ||
1235 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:38 | +8:11 | ||
17 | 1242 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:01:28 | +9:01 | |
18 | 1223 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:44 | +9:17 | |
1228 | Juha Vartiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:08 | +10:41 | ||
20 | 1221 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:03:25 | +10:58 | |
21 | 1227 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:03:42 | +11:15 | |
22 | 1225 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:50 | +12:23 | |
23 | 1219 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:04:59 | +12:32 | |
1233 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:06:09 | +13:42 | ||
1231 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 1:06:50 | +14:23 | ||
26 | 1230 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:07:02 | +14:35 | |
27 | 1224 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:07:41 | +15:14 | |
28 | 1216 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:07:54 | +15:27 | |
29 | 1206 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:22 | +16:55 | |
1217 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:13:19 | +20:52 | ||
31 | 1226 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:42 | +21:15 | |
32 | 1213 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:30 | +22:03 | |
33 | 1220 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:40 | +23:13 | |
34 | 1212 | Pauli Juutilainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:16:33 | +24:06 | |
35 | 1211 | Juha Skinnari | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:18:35 | +26:08 | |
36 | 1218 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:19:39 | +27:12 | |
37 | 1204 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:19:58 | +27:31 | |
38 | 1208 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:27:25 | +34:58 | |
39 | 1207 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:29:57 | +37:30 | |
1205 | Joni Kujansuu | Koovee | FIN | 1:33:56 | +41:29 | ||
1201 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:38:15 | +45:48 | ||
1203 | Joni Freeman | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | DNS | |||
1209 | Juuso Kattelus | Auran Vannas | FIN | DNS | |||
1210 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1222 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DQ | |||
1232 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DQ | |||
1202 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNF | |||
1214 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNF | |||
1236 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNF |
(Started 45, DNF 0, DNQ 3)
1 | 1349 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 55:39 | ||
2 | 1350 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 56:10 | +31 | |
3 | 1348 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 56:44 | +1:05 | |
4 | 1345 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 57:50 | +2:11 | |
5 | 1343 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 58:09 | +2:30 | |
1302 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 58:11 | +2:32 | ||
7 | 1338 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:37 | +2:58 | |
1347 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 59:07 | +3:28 | ||
1337 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 59:27 | +3:48 | ||
10 | 1342 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:00:18 | +4:39 | |
1326 | Perttu Hietala | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:01:45 | +6:06 | ||
12 | 1332 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:57 | +6:18 | |
13 | 1334 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:02:54 | +7:15 | |
14 | 1335 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:12 | +7:33 | |
15 | 1340 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:31 | +7:52 | |
16 | 1341 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:05:16 | +9:37 | |
17 | 1344 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:05:33 | +9:54 | |
18 | 1324 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:07:06 | +11:27 | |
19 | 1331 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:07:26 | +11:47 | |
1306 | Sebastian Wester | OK Trian | FIN | 1:07:30 | +11:51 | ||
1323 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:08:01 | +12:22 | ||
22 | 1327 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:10:36 | +14:57 | |
23 | 1322 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:10:49 | +15:10 | |
24 | 1330 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:03 | +16:24 | |
25 | 1315 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:41 | +17:02 | |
26 | 1317 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:01 | +17:22 | |
27 | 1336 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:47 | +18:08 | |
28 | 1320 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:12 | +18:33 | |
29 | 1312 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:15:42 | +20:03 | |
30 | 1325 | Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:17:13 | +21:34 | |
31 | 1301 | Luc Sandevoir | Kalevan Rasti (U) | FRA | 1:17:55 | +22:16 | |
32 | 1329 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:20:20 | +24:41 | |
33 | 1303 | Felix Gottberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:20:43 | +25:04 | |
34 | 1316 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:29 | +27:50 | |
1310 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:17 | +28:38 | ||
36 | 1321 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:24:33 | +28:54 | |
37 | 1311 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:25:27 | +29:48 | |
38 | 1308 | Teemu Korhonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:25:50 | +30:11 | |
39 | 1314 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:34 | +30:55 | |
40 | 1309 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:38 | +32:59 | |
41 | 1318 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:30:42 | +35:03 | |
42 | 1305 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 1:54:16 | +58:37 | |
1304 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1313 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1328 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
1333 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1346 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1307 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
1319 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | DQ | |||
1339 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DQ |
(Started 47, DNF 2, DNQ 3)
1 | 1448 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:13 | ||
2 | 1441 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 55:59 | +46 | |
3 | 1450 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 56:32 | +1:19 | |
4 | 1447 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 57:07 | +1:54 | |
5 | 1449 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:42 | +2:29 | |
6 | 1442 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:35 | +3:22 | |
1443 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 58:47 | +3:34 | ||
8 | 1444 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:52 | +3:39 | |
1445 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:04 | +3:51 | ||
1446 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 59:12 | +3:59 | ||
11 | 1432 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 59:55 | +4:42 | |
12 | 1440 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:43 | +5:30 | |
13 | 1438 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:01:49 | +6:36 | |
1433 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:04:13 | +9:00 | ||
1416 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:49 | +10:36 | ||
16 | 1425 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:58 | +11:45 | |
1424 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:07:25 | +12:12 | ||
18 | 1426 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:54 | +13:41 | |
19 | 1422 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:35 | +14:22 | |
20 | 1434 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:10:10 | +14:57 | |
21 | 1436 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:10:34 | +15:21 | |
22 | 1439 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:11:07 | +15:54 | |
23 | 1430 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:11:32 | +16:19 | |
24 | 1421 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:11:45 | +16:32 | |
25 | 1415 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:50 | +16:37 | |
26 | 1420 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:12:18 | +17:05 | |
27 | 1419 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:21 | +17:08 | |
28 | 1423 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:13:10 | +17:57 | |
29 | 1428 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:13:45 | +18:32 | |
30 | 1427 | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:14:02 | +18:49 | |
31 | 1418 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:36 | +19:23 | |
32 | 1414 | Paavo Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:14:58 | +19:45 | |
1437 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 1:16:30 | +21:17 | ||
34 | 1411 | Joona Viholainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:12 | +21:59 | |
1410 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:18:25 | +23:12 | ||
36 | 1417 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:27:29 | +32:16 | |
37 | 1408 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:28:33 | +33:20 | |
38 | 1405 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:33:21 | +38:08 | |
39 | 1401 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:39:37 | +44:24 | |
40 | 1412 | Markus Heikkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:42:12 | +46:59 | |
41 | 1406 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:42:45 | +47:32 | |
42 | 1404 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:44:31 | +49:18 | |
1402 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1409 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | DNS | |||
1431 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1403 | Jukka Vainionpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DQ | |||
1429 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti (U) | EST | DQ | |||
1435 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DQ | |||
1407 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF | |||
1413 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | DNF |
(Started 41, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 1241 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:08:02 | ||
2 | 1101 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 1:08:31 | +29 | |
3 | 1043 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:09:49 | +1:47 | |
4 | 1440 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:10:51 | +2:49 | |
5 | 1332 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:11:03 | +3:01 | |
6 | 1340 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:29 | +3:27 | |
1334 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:11:32 | +3:30 | ||
8 | 1235 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:37 | +3:35 | |
9 | 1331 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:12:06 | +4:04 | |
1237 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:19 | +4:17 | ||
11 | 1234 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:09 | +5:07 | |
12 | 1438 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:31 | +5:29 | |
13 | 1033 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:13:40 | +5:38 | |
14 | 1221 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:13:41 | +5:39 | |
1223 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:13:57 | +5:55 | ||
16 | 1029 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:04 | +6:02 | |
17 | 1131 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:15:10 | +7:08 | |
18 | 1335 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:15:11 | +7:09 | |
1341 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:15:17 | +7:15 | ||
20 | 1028 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:15:36 | +7:34 | |
1425 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:51 | +7:49 | ||
22 | 1433 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:17:03 | +9:01 | |
23 | 1025 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:17:11 | +9:09 | |
24 | 1114 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:17:27 | +9:25 | |
1130 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:17:53 | +9:51 | ||
26 | 1306 | Sebastian Wester | OK Trian | FIN | 1:18:01 | +9:59 | |
1422 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:07 | +10:05 | ||
28 | 1030 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:05 | +11:03 | |
29 | 1026 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:19:08 | +11:06 | |
30 | 1424 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:19:40 | +11:38 | |
31 | 1324 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:19:42 | +11:40 | |
1137 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:19:47 | +11:45 | ||
33 | 1027 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:19:59 | +11:57 | |
34 | 1416 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:20:16 | +12:14 | |
35 | 1132 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:21:35 | +13:33 | |
1228 | Juha Vartiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:41 | +15:39 | ||
37 | 1426 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:30:32 | +22:30 | |
38 | 1326 | Perttu Hietala | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:33:32 | +25:30 | |
39 | 1016 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 2:20:35 | +1:12:33 | |
1129 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1133 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | DNS | |||
1134 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1141 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
1242 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNS | |||
1243 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
1344 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNS | |||
1432 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNS | |||
1434 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNS | |||
1038 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | DNF | |||
1238 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | DNF |
(Started 40, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 1142 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:06:22 | ||
2 | 1323 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:09:00 | +2:38 | |
3 | 1227 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:11:16 | +4:54 | |
4 | 1219 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:11:26 | +5:04 | |
5 | 1135 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:12:44 | +6:22 | |
6 | 1430 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:14:31 | +8:09 | |
7 | 1128 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:15:17 | +8:55 | |
8 | 1330 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:34 | +9:12 | |
9 | 1138 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:16:30 | +10:08 | |
10 | 1336 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:38 | +10:16 | |
11 | 1224 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:17:00 | +10:38 | |
12 | 1216 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:17:47 | +11:25 | |
13 | 1439 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:18:20 | +11:58 | |
14 | 1119 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä (U) | CAN | 1:18:44 | +12:22 | |
15 | 1231 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 1:18:50 | +12:28 | |
16 | 1012 | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:19:06 | +12:44 | |
17 | 1121 | Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:19:29 | +13:07 | |
18 | 1320 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:47 | +13:25 | |
1022 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:20:01 | +13:39 | ||
20 | 1327 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:20:32 | +14:10 | |
21 | 1420 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:42 | +15:20 | |
22 | 1436 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:22:15 | +15:53 | |
23 | 1419 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:06 | +16:44 | |
24 | 1325 | Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:23:44 | +17:22 | |
25 | 1018 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:23:45 | +17:23 | |
1034 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:23:49 | +17:27 | ||
27 | 1020 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:49 | +18:27 | |
28 | 1322 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:25:36 | +19:14 | |
29 | 1125 | Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:25:37 | +19:15 | |
30 | 1415 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:14 | +19:52 | |
31 | 1023 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:28:01 | +21:39 | |
1312 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:29:16 | +22:54 | ||
33 | 1427 | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:29:19 | +22:57 | |
34 | 1423 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:29:29 | +23:07 | |
35 | 1428 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:34:13 | +27:51 | |
36 | 1317 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 1:42:36 | +36:14 | |
37 | 1021 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:43:14 | +36:52 | |
38 | 1126 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:46:01 | +39:39 | |
1013 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1036 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1116 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1136 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNS | |||
1206 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1217 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
1225 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1230 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNS | |||
1315 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1421 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1001 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNF | |||
1233 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNF |
(Started 40, DNF 4, DNQ 1)
1437 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 1:13:19 | |||
2 | 1019 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:18:11 | +4:52 | |
3 | 1418 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:57 | +6:38 | |
1226 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:01 | +6:42 | ||
5 | 1117 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:20:03 | +6:44 | |
6 | 1301 | Luc Sandevoir | Kalevan Rasti (U) | FRA | 1:21:51 | +8:32 | |
7 | 1118 | Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | FIN | 1:24:57 | +11:38 | |
8 | 1212 | Pauli Juutilainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:27:07 | +13:48 | |
9 | 1017 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:27:19 | +14:00 | |
10 | 1102 | Petr Fodor | Czech Republic (U) | CZE | 1:27:38 | +14:19 | |
11 | 1303 | Felix Gottberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:27:57 | +14:38 | |
12 | 1109 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:28:26 | +15:07 | |
13 | 1316 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:57 | +15:38 | |
14 | 1321 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:28:59 | +15:40 | |
15 | 1015 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:30:34 | +17:15 | |
16 | 1211 | Juha Skinnari | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:30:45 | +17:26 | |
17 | 1010 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 1:30:46 | +17:27 | |
18 | 1213 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:49 | +17:30 | |
19 | 1417 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:34:20 | +21:01 | |
20 | 1105 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:34:21 | +21:02 | |
21 | 1208 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:35:19 | +22:00 | |
22 | 1311 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:36:04 | +22:45 | |
23 | 1004 | Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:36:44 | +23:25 | |
24 | 1308 | Teemu Korhonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:37:18 | +23:59 | |
1412 | Markus Heikkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:38:01 | +24:42 | ||
26 | 1011 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:38:06 | +24:47 | |
27 | 1218 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:40:02 | +26:43 | |
1207 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:40:35 | +27:16 | ||
29 | 1408 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:40:38 | +27:19 | |
30 | 1008 | Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:41:27 | +28:08 | |
31 | 1107 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:44:36 | +31:17 | |
1103 | Tuomas Lehtineva | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:48 | +31:29 | ||
33 | 1309 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:48:43 | +35:24 | |
34 | 1314 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:48:52 | +35:33 | |
35 | 1405 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:54:17 | +40:58 | |
1007 | Kimmo Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||
1009 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1032 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1110 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1112 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1205 | Joni Kujansuu | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1329 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | DNS | |||
1401 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
1410 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1411 | Joona Viholainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1414 | Paavo Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | DQ | |||
1108 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNF | |||
1204 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNF | |||
1220 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
1310 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 17, DNF 5, DNQ 1)
1429 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti (U) | EST | 1:06:54 | |||
1339 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:07:36 | +42 | ||
3 | 1113 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:01 | +10:07 | |
4 | 1435 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:17:54 | +11:00 | |
5 | 1111 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 1:19:02 | +12:08 | |
6 | 1222 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:22:01 | +15:07 | |
7 | 1124 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 1:24:30 | +17:36 | |
8 | 1203 | Joni Freeman | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:36:53 | +29:59 | |
1307 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:26 | +30:32 | ||
10 | 1005 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:01:27 | +54:33 | |
1319 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:02:09 | +55:15 | ||
1002 | Harri Hollo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1003 | Jussi Neuvonen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | DNS | |||
1006 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1014 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1024 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1042 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
1048 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1104 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1106 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | DNS | |||
1115 | Teemu Kemppainen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
1122 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1123 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
1202 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNS | |||
1209 | Juuso Kattelus | Auran Vannas | FIN | DNS | |||
1210 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1214 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
1232 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1236 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNS | |||
1304 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1305 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | DNS | |||
1313 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1318 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1328 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
1333 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1346 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1402 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1403 | Jukka Vainionpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DNS | |||
1404 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1409 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | DNS | |||
1431 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1120 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | DQ | |||
1044 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
1201 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNF | |||
1406 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | DNF | |||
1407 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF | |||
1413 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | DNF |
(Started 39, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 131 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:25:15 | ||
136 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:27:14 | +1:59 | ||
3 | 132 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 1:27:42 | +2:27 | |
4 | 135 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:27:43 | +2:28 | |
5 | 134 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:27:52 | +2:37 | |
6 | 128 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:28:49 | +3:34 | |
7 | 133 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 1:30:38 | +5:23 | |
8 | 138 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:31:23 | +6:08 | |
9 | 123 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:31:50 | +6:35 | |
10 | 129 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:31:55 | +6:40 | |
11 | 116 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:32:31 | +7:16 | |
12 | 130 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:32:49 | +7:34 | |
13 | 126 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 1:33:25 | +8:10 | |
14 | 139 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 1:33:51 | +8:36 | |
15 | 114 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:34:49 | +9:34 | |
16 | 137 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:34:59 | +9:44 | |
17 | 127 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 1:35:10 | +9:55 | |
18 | 115 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:35:33 | +10:18 | |
19 | 125 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:36:23 | +11:08 | |
20 | 117 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:37:26 | +12:11 | |
21 | 124 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:38:19 | +13:04 | |
22 | 120 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:38:22 | +13:07 | |
23 | 112 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:41:53 | +16:38 | |
24 | 122 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 1:42:34 | +17:19 | |
25 | 105 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:42:46 | +17:31 | |
26 | 109 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:00 | +17:45 | |
27 | 108 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 1:43:04 | +17:49 | |
28 | 103 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:43:39 | +18:24 | |
29 | 119 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:43:53 | +18:38 | |
30 | 110 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:53 | +19:38 | |
31 | 104 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:47 | +20:32 | |
32 | 121 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:46:17 | +21:02 | |
33 | 107 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 1:49:00 | +23:45 | |
34 | 106 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:49:02 | +23:47 | |
35 | 101 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:49:57 | +24:42 | |
36 | 113 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:51:20 | +26:05 | |
37 | 102 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:52:52 | +27:37 | |
38 | 111 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:53:01 | +27:46 | |
39 | 118 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:02:46 | +37:31 |
(Started 38, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1540 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 46:17 | ||
2 | 1541 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:47 | +30 | |
3 | 1538 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 47:50 | +1:33 | |
4 | 1539 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:16 | +1:59 | |
5 | 1537 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 49:53 | +3:36 | |
6 | 1536 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:25 | +4:08 | |
7 | 1532 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 50:27 | +4:10 | |
8 | 1525 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:02 | +4:45 | |
9 | 1535 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 51:13 | +4:56 | |
10 | 1533 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 51:48 | +5:31 | |
11 | 1531 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:15 | +5:58 | |
12 | 1524 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:02 | +6:45 | |
13 | 1534 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 53:10 | +6:53 | |
1522 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:24 | +8:07 | ||
15 | 1511 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 55:02 | +8:45 | |
16 | 1502 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 56:33 | +10:16 | |
1527 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 56:36 | +10:19 | ||
18 | 1514 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:55 | +10:38 | |
19 | 1515 | Minna Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:44 | +11:27 | |
20 | 1523 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 57:49 | +11:32 | |
21 | 1529 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:18 | +12:01 | |
1526 | Elo Saue | Koovee (U) | EST | 58:23 | +12:06 | ||
1520 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:37 | +12:20 | ||
24 | 1521 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:21 | +13:04 | |
1518 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:00:16 | +13:59 | ||
26 | 1513 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:44 | +14:27 | |
27 | 1510 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:01:17 | +15:00 | |
28 | 1517 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:24 | +16:07 | |
29 | 1516 | Anna-Sofia Marila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:04:27 | +18:10 | |
30 | 1508 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:05:07 | +18:50 | |
31 | 1512 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:53 | +20:36 | |
1507 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:26 | +21:09 | ||
33 | 1506 | Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:09:29 | +23:12 | |
34 | 1509 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:13:16 | +26:59 | |
35 | 1501 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:16:04 | +29:47 | |
36 | 1504 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:14 | +37:57 | |
1519 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:26:48 | +40:31 | ||
38 | 1503 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:36:36 | +50:19 | |
1505 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1528 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee (U) | RUS | DNS | |||
1530 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät (U) | EST | DNS |
(Started 35, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1633 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:15 | ||
2 | 1638 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:29 | +14 | |
3 | 1640 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 46:39 | +24 | |
4 | 1634 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:09 | +54 | |
5 | 1631 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 48:20 | +2:05 | |
6 | 1639 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 48:22 | +2:07 | |
7 | 1632 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:53 | +2:38 | |
1635 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 49:17 | +3:02 | ||
1636 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 49:36 | +3:21 | ||
10 | 1628 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:53 | +4:38 | |
11 | 1637 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 51:10 | +4:55 | |
12 | 1629 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:15 | +5:00 | |
13 | 1630 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 53:06 | +6:51 | |
14 | 1616 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:54 | +9:39 | |
15 | 1622 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:39 | +10:24 | |
16 | 1619 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 57:21 | +11:06 | |
17 | 1624 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 58:56 | +12:41 | |
18 | 1618 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 59:15 | +13:00 | |
19 | 1617 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 59:29 | +13:14 | |
20 | 1615 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:32 | +14:17 | |
21 | 1612 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:04 | +15:49 | |
1627 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:10 | +16:55 | ||
23 | 1611 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:11 | +17:56 | |
24 | 1608 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:14 | +18:59 | |
25 | 1609 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:06:49 | +20:34 | |
26 | 1610 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:19 | +21:04 | |
27 | 1604 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 1:08:04 | +21:49 | |
28 | 1606 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:17 | +24:02 | |
1614 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:42 | +24:27 | ||
30 | 1603 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:11:19 | +25:04 | |
31 | 1625 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:19 | +26:04 | |
32 | 1605 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:12:40 | +26:25 | |
33 | 1602 | Anni Toppila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:39:15 | +53:00 | |
34 | 1601 | Michaela Lavickova | Suunta Jyväskylä (U) | CZE | 1:48:44 | +1:02:29 | |
1607 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS | |||
1613 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNS | |||
1620 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1623 | Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1626 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1621 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNF |
(Started 39, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1726 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:38 | ||
2 | 1738 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:01 | +23 | |
3 | 1739 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 48:47 | +1:09 | |
4 | 1740 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:54 | +1:16 | |
5 | 1737 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 49:47 | +2:09 | |
6 | 1736 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 49:55 | +2:17 | |
1724 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 50:14 | +2:36 | ||
8 | 1732 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 50:21 | +2:43 | |
9 | 1735 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 51:51 | +4:13 | |
10 | 1719 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:32 | +6:54 | |
11 | 1722 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 55:21 | +7:43 | |
12 | 1725 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:46 | +8:08 | |
13 | 1733 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:13 | +8:35 | |
14 | 1728 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 56:36 | +8:58 | |
15 | 1723 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:02 | +9:24 | |
1715 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 57:18 | +9:40 | ||
17 | 1730 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Koovee | FIN | 57:52 | +10:14 | |
1712 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:00 | +10:22 | ||
19 | 1720 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:11 | +10:33 | |
1729 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:39 | +12:01 | ||
21 | 1709 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:56 | +12:18 | |
22 | 1721 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:00:03 | +12:25 | |
23 | 1731 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:56 | +13:18 | |
1717 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:01:44 | +14:06 | ||
25 | 1714 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:59 | +15:21 | |
1713 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:25 | +15:47 | ||
27 | 1716 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:44 | +17:06 | |
1711 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:50 | +17:12 | ||
29 | 1708 | Anna Voutilainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:06:02 | +18:24 | |
30 | 1727 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:08 | +18:30 | |
31 | 1701 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:36 | +20:58 | |
32 | 1710 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:22 | +25:44 | |
1705 | Sonja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:27 | +27:49 | ||
34 | 1707 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:32 | +27:54 | |
35 | 1718 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:18:43 | +31:05 | |
1706 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:19:44 | +32:06 | ||
37 | 1703 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:29 | +37:51 | |
38 | 1704 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:05 | +43:27 | |
39 | 1702 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:40:10 | +52:32 | |
1734 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | DNS |
(Started 23, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1616 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:51 | ||
2 | 1511 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:09:23 | +32 | |
3 | 1622 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:09:34 | +43 | |
4 | 1527 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:13 | +1:22 | |
5 | 1618 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:10:26 | +1:35 | |
6 | 1502 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 1:10:33 | +1:42 | |
7 | 1728 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:10:42 | +1:51 | |
1729 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:12 | +3:21 | ||
9 | 1619 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:12:14 | +3:23 | |
10 | 1627 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:23 | +3:32 | |
11 | 1617 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:42 | +3:51 | |
12 | 1723 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:45 | +3:54 | |
13 | 1712 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:12:59 | +4:08 | |
14 | 1523 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:14:25 | +5:34 | |
15 | 1515 | Minna Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:15:58 | +7:07 | |
16 | 1624 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:17:53 | +9:02 | |
17 | 1612 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:20:15 | +11:24 | |
18 | 1720 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:08 | +12:17 | |
19 | 1522 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:22:03 | +13:12 | |
20 | 1709 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:23:05 | +14:14 | |
21 | 1514 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:28:02 | +19:11 | |
22 | 1526 | Elo Saue | Koovee (U) | EST | 2:44:11 | +1:35:20 | |
1529 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
1615 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1715 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1721 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1730 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Koovee | FIN | DNF |
(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1727 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:12 | ||
2 | 1520 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:06:05 | +53 | |
3 | 1518 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:16 | +2:04 | |
4 | 1516 | Anna-Sofia Marila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:08:10 | +2:58 | |
5 | 1731 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:54 | +4:42 | |
6 | 1521 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:05 | +6:53 | |
7 | 1716 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:54 | +10:42 | |
8 | 1611 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:12 | +11:00 | |
1510 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:16:28 | +11:16 | ||
10 | 1713 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:46 | +12:34 | |
11 | 1508 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:18:17 | +13:05 | |
12 | 1609 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:21:29 | +16:17 | |
13 | 1717 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:24:17 | +19:05 | |
14 | 1512 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:24:21 | +19:09 | |
15 | 1608 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:52 | +19:40 | |
16 | 1604 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 1:27:53 | +22:41 | |
17 | 1701 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:23 | +25:11 | |
1708 | Anna Voutilainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:31:05 | +25:53 | ||
19 | 1606 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:13 | +28:01 | |
20 | 1610 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:26 | +29:14 | |
21 | 1603 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:41:43 | +36:31 | |
1513 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
1517 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1614 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1625 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1711 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1714 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS |
(Started 18, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1718 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 58:24 | ||
2 | 1507 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:59 | +3:35 | |
1626 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 1:04:52 | +6:28 | ||
4 | 1501 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:07:49 | +9:25 | |
1710 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:09:11 | +10:47 | ||
6 | 1705 | Sonja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:51 | +13:27 | |
7 | 1503 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:12:33 | +14:09 | |
8 | 1509 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:14:29 | +16:05 | |
9 | 1605 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:36 | +18:12 | |
10 | 1707 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:59 | +19:35 | |
11 | 1703 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:07 | +19:43 | |
1506 | Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:18:38 | +20:14 | ||
13 | 1504 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:41 | +20:17 | |
14 | 1601 | Michaela Lavickova | Suunta Jyväskylä (U) | CZE | 1:23:07 | +24:43 | |
15 | 1706 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:24:15 | +25:51 | |
16 | 1519 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:31:27 | +33:03 | |
17 | 1602 | Anni Toppila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:52:55 | +54:31 | |
1505 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1528 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee (U) | RUS | DNS | |||
1530 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät (U) | EST | DNS | |||
1607 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS | |||
1613 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNS | |||
1620 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1621 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
1623 | Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1702 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
1704 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1734 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | DNF |
(Started 39, DNF 3, DNQ 2)
1 | 238 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:09:13 | ||
2 | 232 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:12 | +2:59 | |
3 | 240 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:11 | +4:58 | |
4 | 231 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:15:15 | +6:02 | |
5 | 227 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:15 | +8:02 | |
6 | 236 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:37 | +8:24 | |
7 | 229 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:20:17 | +11:04 | |
8 | 234 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 1:20:46 | +11:33 | |
9 | 235 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:21:22 | +12:09 | |
10 | 237 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:22:31 | +13:18 | |
11 | 233 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:22:50 | +13:37 | |
12 | 230 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 1:23:51 | +14:38 | |
13 | 228 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:25:07 | +15:54 | |
14 | 211 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:25:18 | +16:05 | |
223 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:28:02 | +18:49 | ||
16 | 224 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:28:16 | +19:03 | |
17 | 220 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:29:33 | +20:20 | |
18 | 206 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:29:56 | +20:43 | |
19 | 225 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:30:24 | +21:11 | |
20 | 209 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:31:31 | +22:18 | |
21 | 207 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:32:16 | +23:03 | |
22 | 212 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:32:28 | +23:15 | |
23 | 215 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:33:22 | +24:09 | |
24 | 221 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:46 | +24:33 | |
25 | 208 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:34:58 | +25:45 | |
26 | 214 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:36:13 | +27:00 | |
27 | 218 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:37:29 | +28:16 | |
28 | 201 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:37:36 | +28:23 | |
29 | 205 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:15 | +29:02 | |
30 | 213 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:39:26 | +30:13 | |
31 | 219 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:39:57 | +30:44 | |
32 | 210 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:40:07 | +30:54 | |
33 | 204 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:41:52 | +32:39 | |
34 | 202 | Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 1:42:48 | +33:35 | |
216 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
203 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
226 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | DQ | |||
217 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DNF | |||
222 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | DNF | |||
239 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 27, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1833 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:24 | ||
2 | 1834 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 45:44 | +20 | |
3 | 1831 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:40 | +4:16 | |
1832 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 49:53 | +4:29 | ||
5 | 1835 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:01 | +4:37 | |
6 | 1813 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 50:30 | +5:06 | |
7 | 1827 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 54:01 | +8:37 | |
8 | 1828 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 55:28 | +10:04 | |
9 | 1808 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:47 | +10:23 | |
1801 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 56:45 | +11:21 | ||
11 | 1814 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 56:58 | +11:34 | |
12 | 1815 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:40 | +12:16 | |
1830 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 57:42 | +12:18 | ||
14 | 1826 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 57:43 | +12:19 | |
15 | 1816 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:47 | +12:23 | |
16 | 1820 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 58:41 | +13:17 | |
17 | 1817 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 59:06 | +13:42 | |
18 | 1823 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 59:12 | +13:48 | |
19 | 1802 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:01:19 | +15:55 | |
20 | 1805 | Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:47 | +16:23 | |
21 | 1812 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:37 | +20:13 | |
1824 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:05:50 | +20:26 | ||
23 | 1806 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:06:12 | +20:48 | |
24 | 1810 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:09:26 | +24:02 | |
25 | 1807 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:43 | +25:19 | |
1803 | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 1:12:20 | +26:56 | ||
1809 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1811 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1818 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1819 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
1821 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1822 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
1825 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1829 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | DNS | |||
1804 | Severi Aikio | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNF |
(Started 30, DNF 1, DNQ 1)
1 | 1928 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:37 | ||
2 | 1932 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:39 | +2:02 | |
3 | 1926 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:17 | +2:40 | |
4 | 1929 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:48 | +4:11 | |
5 | 1927 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:44 | +5:07 | |
6 | 1934 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 53:49 | +7:12 | |
7 | 1906 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:02 | +7:25 | |
8 | 1924 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 54:15 | +7:38 | |
1931 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 54:21 | +7:44 | ||
1921 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:24 | +7:47 | ||
11 | 1925 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 55:33 | +8:56 | |
12 | 1905 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 56:03 | +9:26 | |
13 | 1923 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 56:09 | +9:32 | |
14 | 1919 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:42 | +10:05 | |
15 | 1922 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 56:52 | +10:15 | |
16 | 1930 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 57:56 | +11:19 | |
17 | 1912 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 57:57 | +11:20 | |
18 | 1911 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:42 | +13:05 | |
1901 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:57 | +15:20 | ||
20 | 1918 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:02:18 | +15:41 | |
1915 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:46 | +16:09 | ||
22 | 1909 | Benjamin Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 1:03:34 | +16:57 | |
1917 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:06:06 | +19:29 | ||
24 | 1916 | Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:29 | +19:52 | |
25 | 1914 | Viljo Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:10:40 | +24:03 | |
1913 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:14:43 | +28:06 | ||
27 | 1908 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:55 | +28:18 | |
28 | 1902 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:31:52 | +45:15 | |
1907 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1910 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
1920 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
1933 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
1903 | Antti Järvenpää | Savon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
1904 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1917 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:09:01 | ||
2 | 1908 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:18 | +2:17 | |
3 | 1913 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:14:43 | +5:42 | |
4 | 1914 | Viljo Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:15:37 | +6:36 | |
5 | 1916 | Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:16:06 | +7:05 | |
6 | 1812 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:20:07 | +11:06 | |
7 | 1902 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:25:22 | +16:21 | |
8 | 1909 | Benjamin Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 1:25:51 | +16:50 | |
9 | 1803 | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 1:36:47 | +27:46 | |
10 | 1903 | Antti Järvenpää | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:40:09 | +31:08 | |
11 | 1806 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:44:30 | +35:29 | |
1804 | Severi Aikio | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
1807 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1809 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1810 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
1811 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1818 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1819 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
1821 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1822 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
1824 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNS | |||
1825 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1829 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | DNS | |||
1904 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1907 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1910 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
1915 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1920 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
1933 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS |
(Started 38, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 336 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:07 | ||
2 | 339 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:16 | +1:09 | |
3 | 333 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:07:31 | +4:24 | |
4 | 324 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:07:52 | +4:45 | |
5 | 320 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:27 | +5:20 | |
6 | 338 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:09:56 | +6:49 | |
340 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:34 | +7:27 | ||
8 | 329 | Jan Bendák | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 1:12:09 | +9:02 | |
9 | 311 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:50 | +9:43 | |
335 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:13:10 | +10:03 | ||
11 | 321 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:57 | +10:50 | |
12 | 331 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:15:07 | +12:00 | |
13 | 334 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:16:13 | +13:06 | |
14 | 316 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:16:18 | +13:11 | |
15 | 323 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:16:56 | +13:49 | |
16 | 317 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:24 | +14:17 | |
17 | 313 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:17:43 | +14:36 | |
328 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:17:59 | +14:52 | ||
19 | 319 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:04 | +16:57 | |
20 | 327 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:20:52 | +17:45 | |
21 | 326 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 1:21:09 | +18:02 | |
22 | 322 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:22:06 | +18:59 | |
23 | 314 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:22:46 | +19:39 | |
24 | 309 | Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:23:04 | +19:57 | |
25 | 318 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:23:25 | +20:18 | |
26 | 302 | Simon Chvátil | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 1:23:49 | +20:42 | |
27 | 308 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:32 | +21:25 | |
28 | 332 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:13 | +22:06 | |
29 | 310 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:20 | +22:13 | |
30 | 325 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:25:38 | +22:31 | |
31 | 307 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:26:48 | +23:41 | |
32 | 315 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:14 | +24:07 | |
33 | 306 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:28:17 | +25:10 | |
34 | 301 | Antti Lammi | Koovee | FIN | 1:31:11 | +28:04 | |
304 | Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:34:59 | +31:52 | ||
36 | 305 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:35:20 | +32:13 | |
37 | 312 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 1:35:53 | +32:46 | |
303 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
330 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | DNS | |||
337 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 38, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 2037 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:58 | ||
2 | 2042 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 46:38 | +40 | |
3 | 2041 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 46:46 | +48 | |
4 | 2032 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:32 | +1:34 | |
5 | 2033 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:09 | +2:11 | |
6 | 2036 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 48:24 | +2:26 | |
7 | 2038 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:08 | +3:10 | |
8 | 2031 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 49:18 | +3:20 | |
9 | 2039 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:19 | +3:21 | |
10 | 2035 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:00 | +4:02 | |
11 | 2040 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:33 | +4:35 | |
12 | 2015 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:28 | +5:30 | |
13 | 2028 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 51:46 | +5:48 | |
14 | 2027 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:59 | +6:01 | |
15 | 2025 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 52:10 | +6:12 | |
16 | 2034 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:17 | +6:19 | |
17 | 2030 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:32 | +6:34 | |
18 | 2029 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:19 | +7:21 | |
19 | 2013 | Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 53:56 | +7:58 | |
20 | 2002 | Simon Chvátil | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 54:04 | +8:06 | |
21 | 2024 | Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:06 | +8:08 | |
2012 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 55:48 | +9:50 | ||
23 | 2010 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:19 | +10:21 | |
24 | 2023 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:24 | +11:26 | |
25 | 2019 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:55 | +11:57 | |
26 | 2022 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:16 | +12:18 | |
2017 | Juho Tuominen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:00:39 | +14:41 | ||
28 | 2009 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 1:01:56 | +15:58 | |
29 | 2021 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:02:40 | +16:42 | |
2014 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:02:46 | +16:48 | ||
2008 | Henry Varis | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:59 | +18:01 | ||
32 | 2018 | Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:57 | +19:59 | |
33 | 2004 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:06:54 | +20:56 | |
34 | 2006 | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:08:01 | +22:03 | |
35 | 2011 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:24:08 | +38:10 | |
36 | 2003 | Ilkka Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:04 | +49:06 | |
37 | 2005 | Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 1:37:03 | +51:05 | |
2007 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
2016 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DNS | |||
2020 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||
2026 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | DNS | |||
2043 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2001 | Jáchym Kavalír | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | DQ |
(Started 36, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 2142 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 44:43 | ||
2 | 2143 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:06 | +2:23 | |
3 | 2141 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:21 | +2:38 | |
4 | 2138 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 48:08 | +3:25 | |
2127 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:09 | +4:26 | ||
6 | 2101 | Jan Bendák | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 49:32 | +4:49 | |
7 | 2123 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 49:59 | +5:16 | |
8 | 2124 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:02 | +5:19 | |
9 | 2139 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:59 | +6:16 | |
10 | 2135 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:30 | +6:47 | |
2128 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 52:23 | +7:40 | ||
12 | 2131 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:59 | +8:16 | |
13 | 2126 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:17 | +8:34 | |
14 | 2137 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 53:21 | +8:38 | |
15 | 2120 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 53:24 | +8:41 | |
16 | 2130 | Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 54:27 | +9:44 | |
2119 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:14 | +10:31 | ||
2125 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 55:21 | +10:38 | ||
2140 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:31 | +10:48 | ||
20 | 2111 | Antti Lammi | Koovee | FIN | 56:46 | +12:03 | |
2136 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:56 | +12:13 | ||
22 | 2133 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:18 | +12:35 | |
23 | 2112 | Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 58:07 | +13:24 | |
24 | 2121 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:12 | +13:29 | |
25 | 2129 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 58:34 | +13:51 | |
26 | 2108 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:58 | +14:15 | |
27 | 2114 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:01:20 | +16:37 | |
28 | 2122 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:01:23 | +16:40 | |
29 | 2115 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:03:20 | +18:37 | |
2113 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 1:08:10 | +23:27 | ||
31 | 2110 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:09:48 | +25:05 | |
2109 | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:11 | +33:28 | ||
2105 | Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:19:29 | +34:46 | ||
34 | 2104 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:21:55 | +37:12 | |
35 | 2102 | Rasmus Vainionpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:50:58 | +1:06:15 | |
2103 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2106 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
2116 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNS | |||
2117 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2118 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2132 | Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2134 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2107 | Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DNF |
(Started 26, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
1 | 2024 | Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:49 | ||
2 | 2136 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:46 | +2:57 | |
3 | 2109 | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:19 | +3:30 | |
2129 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:04:11 | +4:22 | ||
2019 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:07 | +5:18 | ||
6 | 2004 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:05:11 | +5:22 | |
7 | 2001 | Jáchym Kavalír | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 1:05:50 | +6:01 | |
8 | 2133 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:06:00 | +6:11 | |
9 | 2018 | Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:33 | +6:44 | |
2009 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 1:08:01 | +8:12 | ||
11 | 2113 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 1:08:21 | +8:32 | |
12 | 2112 | Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:09:55 | +10:06 | |
2008 | Henry Varis | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:10:36 | +10:47 | ||
14 | 2017 | Juho Tuominen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:10:37 | +10:48 | |
15 | 2107 | Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:10:57 | +11:08 | |
16 | 2114 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:10:58 | +11:09 | |
17 | 2115 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:12:20 | +12:31 | |
18 | 2110 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:16:54 | +17:05 | |
19 | 2003 | Ilkka Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:34 | +22:45 | |
20 | 2122 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:22:39 | +22:50 | |
21 | 2005 | Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 1:26:32 | +26:43 | |
22 | 2011 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:26:33 | +26:44 | |
23 | 2012 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:38:47 | +38:58 | |
2006 | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
2007 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
2014 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | DNS | |||
2016 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DNS | |||
2020 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||
2021 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | DNS | |||
2023 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
2026 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | DNS | |||
2043 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2103 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2104 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | DNS | |||
2105 | Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
2106 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
2108 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2116 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNS | |||
2117 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2118 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2121 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2132 | Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2134 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2010 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNF | |||
2022 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
2102 | Rasmus Vainionpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DNF |
(Started 39, DNF 2, DNQ 1)
1 | 440 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:51 | ||
2 | 438 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:17 | +26 | |
3 | 437 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:23 | +3:32 | |
4 | 435 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 58:20 | +4:29 | |
5 | 421 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:43 | +4:52 | |
6 | 418 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:20 | +6:29 | |
7 | 432 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:00:21 | +6:30 | |
8 | 430 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:22 | +7:31 | |
9 | 423 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:02:14 | +8:23 | |
10 | 436 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:41 | +8:50 | |
11 | 417 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:03:22 | +9:31 | |
12 | 415 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:03:52 | +10:01 | |
13 | 411 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:03:54 | +10:03 | |
14 | 424 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:36 | +10:45 | |
419 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:44 | +10:53 | ||
16 | 434 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:21 | +11:30 | |
17 | 429 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:59 | +12:08 | |
433 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:06:12 | +12:21 | ||
19 | 416 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:06:13 | +12:22 | |
20 | 427 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:20 | +12:29 | |
21 | 439 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:07:37 | +13:46 | |
22 | 410 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:24 | +14:33 | |
23 | 406 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:10:00 | +16:09 | |
24 | 412 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:13:07 | +19:16 | |
25 | 405 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:08 | +19:17 | |
425 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:13:31 | +19:40 | ||
27 | 404 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:37 | +20:46 | |
422 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:14:58 | +21:07 | ||
29 | 414 | Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:55 | +22:04 | |
30 | 408 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:17:42 | +23:51 | |
31 | 409 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:10 | +24:19 | |
431 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:21:51 | +28:00 | ||
33 | 413 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:23:41 | +29:50 | |
34 | 403 | Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:27:39 | +33:48 | |
35 | 402 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:39 | +37:48 | |
36 | 407 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:41:39 | +47:48 | |
426 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | DNS | |||
401 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DQ | |||
420 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | DNF | |||
428 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | DNF |
(Started 53, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 2254 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:49 | ||
2 | 2240 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 35:24 | +1:35 | |
3 | 2253 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:36 | +1:47 | |
4 | 2251 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:59 | +2:10 | |
5 | 2245 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 36:42 | +2:53 | |
6 | 2244 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:05 | +3:16 | |
7 | 2233 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:18 | +3:29 | |
8 | 2218 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:24 | +3:35 | |
9 | 2250 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:12 | +4:23 | |
10 | 2235 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 38:21 | +4:32 | |
11 | 2239 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:35 | +4:46 | |
12 | 2224 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:57 | +5:08 | |
13 | 2243 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 39:00 | +5:11 | |
14 | 2228 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:23 | +5:34 | |
2242 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 39:26 | +5:37 | ||
16 | 2212 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:30 | +5:41 | |
17 | 2238 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 39:43 | +5:54 | |
18 | 2241 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 39:52 | +6:03 | |
19 | 2249 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:00 | +6:11 | |
2226 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 40:00 | +6:11 | ||
21 | 2213 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 40:27 | +6:38 | |
22 | 2225 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:57 | +7:08 | |
23 | 2236 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 40:59 | +7:10 | |
24 | 2211 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:24 | +7:35 | |
25 | 2231 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 41:25 | +7:36 | |
2237 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:29 | +7:40 | ||
27 | 2219 | Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:35 | +7:46 | |
28 | 2215 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:44 | +7:55 | |
29 | 2217 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:45 | +7:56 | |
30 | 2234 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 41:56 | +8:07 | |
31 | 2248 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:01 | +8:12 | |
32 | 2227 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:52 | +9:03 | |
33 | 2216 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 43:28 | +9:39 | |
34 | 2204 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:29 | +9:40 | |
35 | 2220 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 43:30 | +9:41 | |
36 | 2210 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:39 | +9:50 | |
37 | 2222 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:35 | +10:46 | |
38 | 2201 | Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 44:47 | +10:58 | |
39 | 2221 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:01 | +11:12 | |
40 | 2232 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:52 | +12:03 | |
41 | 2246 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:02 | +12:13 | |
42 | 2214 | Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | 47:28 | +13:39 | |
43 | 2207 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 49:02 | +15:13 | |
44 | 2229 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 50:14 | +16:25 | |
2230 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:48 | +16:59 | ||
46 | 2223 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:49 | +19:00 | |
47 | 2208 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 55:10 | +21:21 | |
2247 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:59 | +23:10 | ||
49 | 2203 | Tuomas Talonpoika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:39 | +26:50 | |
50 | 2209 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:32 | +36:43 | |
51 | 2205 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:11:09 | +37:20 | |
52 | 2202 | Jarkko Tiihonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:25:24 | +51:35 | |
2206 | Erik Kesti | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
2252 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ |
(Started 20, DNF 2, DNQ 1)
1 | 2247 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:36 | ||
2 | 2252 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:54 | +3:18 | |
3 | 2229 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 48:40 | +6:04 | |
4 | 2230 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:55 | +8:19 | |
5 | 2309 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:11 | +8:35 | |
6 | 2208 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 55:06 | +12:30 | |
7 | 2347 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 56:41 | +14:05 | |
8 | 2246 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:56 | +14:20 | |
9 | 2316 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 1:00:09 | +17:33 | |
10 | 2315 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:03:00 | +20:24 | |
11 | 2223 | Tomi Nykänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:04:55 | +22:19 | |
12 | 2314 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:06:18 | +23:42 | |
13 | 2308 | Pyry Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:50 | +24:14 | |
2323 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:07:48 | +25:12 | ||
15 | 2302 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:50 | +25:14 | |
16 | 2307 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:08:55 | +26:19 | |
17 | 2207 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:33:55 | +51:19 | |
2205 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
2206 | Erik Kesti | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
2209 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2214 | Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
2202 | Jarkko Tiihonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
2203 | Tuomas Talonpoika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
2318 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | DNF |
(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
539 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:33 | |||
2 | 518 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 45:45 | +4:12 | |
3 | 534 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:51 | +5:18 | |
533 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 50:21 | +8:48 | ||
5 | 536 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:17 | +9:44 | |
6 | 527 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 51:32 | +9:59 | |
7 | 511 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 52:02 | +10:29 | |
8 | 521 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:46 | +11:13 | |
9 | 540 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:52 | +11:19 | |
532 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:59 | +11:26 | ||
11 | 525 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 53:11 | +11:38 | |
12 | 531 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:35 | +13:02 | |
13 | 535 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 54:58 | +13:25 | |
14 | 520 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 55:43 | +14:10 | |
15 | 510 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 57:10 | +15:37 | |
16 | 515 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:17 | +15:44 | |
17 | 507 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:23 | +16:50 | |
18 | 514 | Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 58:36 | +17:03 | |
19 | 519 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 58:40 | +17:07 | |
20 | 530 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:47 | +17:14 | |
21 | 538 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 59:08 | +17:35 | |
22 | 529 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:39 | +18:06 | |
23 | 504 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:00:16 | +18:43 | |
24 | 523 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:38 | +19:05 | |
25 | 508 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:46 | +19:13 | |
512 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:01:22 | +19:49 | ||
27 | 513 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:50 | +20:17 | |
28 | 537 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:01:51 | +20:18 | |
29 | 528 | Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:02:38 | +21:05 | |
524 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 1:03:17 | +21:44 | ||
31 | 517 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:06 | +22:33 | |
32 | 502 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:07:25 | +25:52 | |
33 | 516 | Veeti Miikki | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:08:33 | +27:00 | |
34 | 501 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:08:53 | +27:20 | |
35 | 509 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:28 | +28:55 | |
36 | 526 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:11:23 | +29:50 | |
37 | 505 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:13:19 | +31:46 | |
38 | 522 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:19:22 | +37:49 | |
39 | 506 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:20:00 | +38:27 | |
40 | 503 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:29:16 | +47:43 |
(Started 50, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
1 | 2350 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:39 | ||
2 | 2349 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:31 | +52 | |
3 | 2346 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 35:18 | +1:39 | |
4 | 2343 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 36:53 | +3:14 | |
5 | 2341 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:15 | +3:36 | |
6 | 2338 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 37:32 | +3:53 | |
7 | 2348 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 37:47 | +4:08 | |
8 | 2334 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 37:57 | +4:18 | |
9 | 2342 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:53 | +5:14 | |
10 | 2340 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:21 | +5:42 | |
11 | 2337 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:02 | +6:23 | |
12 | 2328 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:13 | +6:34 | |
13 | 2305 | Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 40:26 | +6:47 | |
14 | 2344 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 40:54 | +7:15 | |
15 | 2329 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 41:33 | +7:54 | |
16 | 2325 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 42:07 | +8:28 | |
2304 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 42:34 | +8:55 | ||
18 | 2332 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:42 | +9:03 | |
19 | 2319 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:56 | +9:17 | |
20 | 2339 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:59 | +9:20 | |
21 | 2336 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 43:00 | +9:21 | |
22 | 2327 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 43:45 | +10:06 | |
23 | 2345 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 44:15 | +10:36 | |
24 | 2330 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:21 | +10:42 | |
25 | 2303 | Veeti Miikki | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 44:33 | +10:54 | |
26 | 2317 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:54 | +11:15 | |
27 | 2324 | Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 45:08 | +11:29 | |
28 | 2322 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 45:19 | +11:40 | |
29 | 2326 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:22 | +12:43 | |
30 | 2335 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:35 | +12:56 | |
31 | 2311 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 47:04 | +13:25 | |
32 | 2321 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:14 | +13:35 | |
33 | 2310 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:25 | +13:46 | |
34 | 2333 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:27 | +13:48 | |
35 | 2313 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:04 | +15:25 | |
36 | 2301 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 49:36 | +15:57 | |
37 | 2306 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 52:54 | +19:15 | |
38 | 2312 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:55 | +21:16 | |
39 | 2331 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 55:35 | +21:56 | |
2320 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:03 | +22:24 | ||
41 | 2316 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 57:29 | +23:50 | |
2318 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 58:25 | +24:46 | ||
43 | 2302 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:28 | +24:49 | |
44 | 2315 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:03:49 | +30:10 | |
45 | 2347 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:30 | +33:51 | |
46 | 2308 | Pyry Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:14 | +39:35 | |
47 | 2307 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:15:43 | +42:04 | |
48 | 2314 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:18:47 | +45:08 | |
2309 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | DQ | |||
2323 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | DQ |
(Started 39, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 639 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:03 | ||
637 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:09:56 | +2:53 | ||
3 | 638 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:10:21 | +3:18 | |
4 | 634 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:11:56 | +4:53 | |
5 | 625 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 1:12:46 | +5:43 | |
629 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:14:37 | +7:34 | ||
7 | 635 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:16:08 | +9:05 | |
8 | 633 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:16:10 | +9:07 | |
9 | 624 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:36 | +10:33 | |
10 | 636 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:17:40 | +10:37 | |
632 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:17:49 | +10:46 | ||
12 | 627 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:44 | +12:41 | |
13 | 619 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:19:45 | +12:42 | |
640 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:19:45 | +12:42 | ||
15 | 630 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:20:48 | +13:45 | |
16 | 631 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:51 | +13:48 | |
628 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:23:36 | +16:33 | ||
622 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:23:51 | +16:48 | ||
19 | 607 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:25:42 | +18:39 | |
20 | 608 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:45 | +18:42 | |
21 | 620 | Jutta Jussila | Sweden | FIN | 1:29:45 | +22:42 | |
22 | 618 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:31:35 | +24:32 | |
23 | 626 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:33:18 | +26:15 | |
24 | 602 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:33:37 | +26:34 | |
25 | 612 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:34:04 | +27:01 | |
26 | 623 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 1:35:55 | +28:52 | |
27 | 603 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:01 | +30:58 | |
28 | 604 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:38:32 | +31:29 | |
29 | 614 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:39:00 | +31:57 | |
30 | 615 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:35 | +33:32 | |
31 | 601 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:14 | +37:11 | |
32 | 606 | Tanja Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:44:28 | +37:25 | |
33 | 610 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:44:48 | +37:45 | |
34 | 617 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:45:30 | +38:27 | |
35 | 609 | Karoliina Karhilahti | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:34 | +42:31 | |
36 | 613 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 1:51:14 | +44:11 | |
37 | 611 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 1:57:11 | +50:08 | |
38 | 605 | Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:01:16 | +54:13 | |
621 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
616 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | DNF |
(Started 45, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2446 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 46:19 | ||
2 | 2448 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:24 | +1:05 | |
2443 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:42 | +1:23 | ||
4 | 2442 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 49:42 | +3:23 | |
5 | 2437 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 50:03 | +3:44 | |
6 | 2433 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:57 | +4:38 | |
7 | 2439 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:27 | +5:08 | |
8 | 2441 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:19 | +6:00 | |
9 | 2429 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 52:29 | +6:10 | |
2436 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:09 | +6:50 | ||
11 | 2447 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:59 | +7:40 | |
12 | 2408 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 54:24 | +8:05 | |
13 | 2431 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:53 | +8:34 | |
14 | 2440 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:17 | +8:58 | |
2423 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 55:54 | +9:35 | ||
16 | 2438 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 56:59 | +10:40 | |
17 | 2421 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:15 | +10:56 | |
2444 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 57:15 | +10:56 | ||
19 | 2424 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:38 | +11:19 | |
2445 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 58:00 | +11:41 | ||
21 | 2422 | Jutta Jussila | Sweden | FIN | 58:19 | +12:00 | |
2435 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 58:40 | +12:21 | ||
23 | 2434 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:11 | +12:52 | |
24 | 2415 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 59:20 | +13:01 | |
25 | 2411 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 59:30 | +13:11 | |
2407 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:55 | +13:36 | ||
27 | 2427 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:24 | +14:05 | |
28 | 2425 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 1:00:40 | +14:21 | |
2419 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:14 | +15:55 | ||
30 | 2413 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 1:02:44 | +16:25 | |
31 | 2428 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:03:02 | +16:43 | |
32 | 2409 | Karoliina Karhilahti | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:55 | +17:36 | |
33 | 2432 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:00 | +17:41 | |
34 | 2430 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:04:52 | +18:33 | |
35 | 2416 | Tanja Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:04:53 | +18:34 | |
36 | 2412 | Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:05:22 | +19:03 | |
37 | 2414 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:07:43 | +21:24 | |
38 | 2418 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:43 | +23:24 | |
39 | 2403 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:15:21 | +29:02 | |
40 | 2404 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:28 | +30:09 | |
41 | 2417 | Petra Väliheikki | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:29 | +30:10 | |
42 | 2406 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:16:47 | +30:28 | |
43 | 2405 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:18:38 | +32:19 | |
44 | 2420 | Saana Backman | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:20:01 | +33:42 | |
45 | 2401 | Niina Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:25:10 | +38:51 | |
2402 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNS | |||
2410 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2426 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2401 | Niina Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:08:57 | ||
2 | 2420 | Saana Backman | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:10:11 | +1:14 | |
3 | 2405 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:14:32 | +5:35 | |
4 | 2417 | Petra Väliheikki | MS Parma | FIN | 1:27:03 | +18:06 | |
2402 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNS | |||
2406 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
2410 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2426 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | DNS |
(Started 39, DNF 1, DNQ 1)
1 | 738 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:48 | ||
2 | 739 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:31 | +43 | |
3 | 734 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 56:45 | +57 | |
736 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 57:45 | +1:57 | ||
5 | 740 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:50 | +3:02 | |
735 | Barbora Chaloupská | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 59:12 | +3:24 | ||
7 | 731 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:00:05 | +4:17 | |
8 | 732 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:17 | +6:29 | |
9 | 729 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:02:42 | +6:54 | |
719 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:54 | +8:06 | ||
11 | 715 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:59 | +8:11 | |
12 | 721 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:04:08 | +8:20 | |
713 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:04:17 | +8:29 | ||
14 | 727 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:32 | +8:44 | |
15 | 725 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:06:10 | +10:22 | |
16 | 723 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:06:14 | +10:26 | |
726 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:33 | +10:45 | ||
18 | 733 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:06:51 | +11:03 | |
19 | 714 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:05 | +11:17 | |
717 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:07:36 | +11:48 | ||
718 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:09:15 | +13:27 | ||
22 | 722 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:09:20 | +13:32 | |
23 | 712 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:18 | +14:30 | |
724 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:40 | +14:52 | ||
716 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:11:09 | +15:21 | ||
26 | 707 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:33 | +15:45 | |
27 | 701 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 1:13:18 | +17:30 | |
28 | 730 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 1:14:00 | +18:12 | |
29 | 728 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 1:16:07 | +20:19 | |
30 | 720 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:18:46 | +22:58 | |
31 | 709 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:20:06 | +24:18 | |
711 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:20:17 | +24:29 | ||
33 | 706 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:23:08 | +27:20 | |
34 | 703 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:26 | +27:38 | |
710 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:24:10 | +28:22 | ||
36 | 705 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:25:49 | +30:01 | |
37 | 702 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:35:06 | +39:18 | |
708 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
737 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | DQ | |||
704 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNF |
(Started 43, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2543 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:45 | ||
2 | 2545 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:17 | +1:32 | |
3 | 2540 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 36:17 | +2:32 | |
4 | 2544 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:16 | +3:31 | |
5 | 2537 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:52 | +4:07 | |
6 | 2530 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 39:54 | +6:09 | |
7 | 2517 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 40:33 | +6:48 | |
8 | 2529 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:47 | +7:02 | |
9 | 2521 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:48 | +8:03 | |
10 | 2539 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:55 | +8:10 | |
2531 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 42:01 | +8:16 | ||
2535 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:01 | +8:16 | ||
13 | 2541 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 42:02 | +8:17 | |
14 | 2538 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:57 | +10:12 | |
15 | 2503 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:38 | +10:53 | |
2534 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:08 | +12:23 | ||
17 | 2515 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:12 | +12:27 | |
18 | 2526 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:30 | +12:45 | |
2532 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:38 | +12:53 | ||
20 | 2511 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:11 | +13:26 | |
21 | 2520 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 47:18 | +13:33 | |
22 | 2522 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 47:45 | +14:00 | |
23 | 2516 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:58 | +14:13 | |
24 | 2528 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 47:59 | +14:14 | |
2514 | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 48:01 | +14:16 | ||
26 | 2518 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 48:15 | +14:30 | |
2508 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:22 | +14:37 | ||
28 | 2519 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:05 | +15:20 | |
29 | 2525 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 49:09 | +15:24 | |
2513 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 50:00 | +16:15 | ||
31 | 2507 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 50:20 | +16:35 | |
32 | 2512 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 50:43 | +16:58 | |
33 | 2527 | Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 50:50 | +17:05 | |
34 | 2533 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:29 | +17:44 | |
2524 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 51:32 | +17:47 | ||
36 | 2523 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 54:21 | +20:36 | |
37 | 2502 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 54:31 | +20:46 | |
38 | 2506 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:05 | +22:20 | |
39 | 2505 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 57:34 | +23:49 | |
2510 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:28 | +24:43 | ||
41 | 2501 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:12 | +26:27 | |
42 | 2504 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:06 | +32:21 | |
43 | 2509 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:18:25 | +44:40 | |
2536 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2542 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 39, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2644 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:33 | ||
2 | 2645 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 35:54 | +2:21 | |
3 | 2602 | Barbora Chaloupská | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 36:25 | +2:52 | |
4 | 2634 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 36:37 | +3:04 | |
5 | 2641 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 36:58 | +3:25 | |
6 | 2629 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:27 | +3:54 | |
7 | 2646 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 37:59 | +4:26 | |
8 | 2640 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:26 | +5:53 | |
9 | 2643 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:44 | +7:11 | |
10 | 2635 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:50 | +7:17 | |
11 | 2639 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:58 | +7:25 | |
12 | 2628 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:26 | +7:53 | |
13 | 2642 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 42:34 | +9:01 | |
14 | 2638 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 42:47 | +9:14 | |
15 | 2633 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:19 | +9:46 | |
16 | 2631 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:39 | +11:06 | |
17 | 2636 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:48 | +11:15 | |
18 | 2625 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:25 | +11:52 | |
2620 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:08 | +12:35 | ||
20 | 2637 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 47:05 | +13:32 | |
2619 | Satu Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 47:29 | +13:56 | ||
22 | 2632 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:42 | +14:09 | |
23 | 2614 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 48:07 | +14:34 | |
2616 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:08 | +14:35 | ||
2608 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:09 | +14:36 | ||
26 | 2617 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:21 | +14:48 | |
27 | 2622 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 48:27 | +14:54 | |
28 | 2624 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:15 | +15:42 | |
29 | 2613 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:49 | +18:16 | |
2626 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:59 | +18:26 | ||
31 | 2615 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 52:13 | +18:40 | |
32 | 2606 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:59 | +24:26 | |
33 | 2610 | Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 58:02 | +24:29 | |
2609 | Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | FIN | 58:16 | +24:43 | ||
35 | 2621 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:21 | +24:48 | |
36 | 2601 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:06:03 | +32:30 | |
2603 | Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:06:12 | +32:39 | ||
38 | 2618 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:24 | +32:51 | |
39 | 2604 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:08:29 | +34:56 | |
2605 | Noora Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNS | |||
2607 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
2611 | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2612 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | DNS | |||
2623 | Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | |||
2627 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | DNS | |||
2630 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS |
(Started 35, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 2514 | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 53:09 | ||
2 | 2608 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:12 | +2:03 | |
3 | 2624 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:00 | +5:51 | |
4 | 2525 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:16 | +8:07 | |
5 | 2619 | Satu Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:01:53 | +8:44 | |
6 | 2616 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:45 | +9:36 | |
7 | 2533 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:47 | +9:38 | |
8 | 2617 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:16 | +10:07 | |
2622 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:03:16 | +10:07 | ||
10 | 2613 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:51 | +10:42 | |
11 | 2615 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:04:47 | +11:38 | |
12 | 2513 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:06:09 | +13:00 | |
13 | 2507 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:06:11 | +13:02 | |
14 | 2520 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:12 | +14:03 | |
15 | 2512 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:07:58 | +14:49 | |
16 | 2626 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:03 | +14:54 | |
17 | 2516 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:18 | +15:09 | |
2506 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:09:00 | +15:51 | ||
19 | 2518 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 1:09:42 | +16:33 | |
20 | 2618 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:10:50 | +17:41 | |
21 | 2524 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:10:56 | +17:47 | |
22 | 2523 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:14:57 | +21:48 | |
23 | 2614 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:25 | +22:16 | |
2604 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:15:27 | +22:18 | ||
25 | 2509 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:17:49 | +24:40 | |
26 | 2502 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:18:56 | +25:47 | |
2606 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:20:17 | +27:08 | ||
28 | 2609 | Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | FIN | 1:24:10 | +31:01 | |
29 | 2610 | Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:24:13 | +31:04 | |
30 | 2505 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 1:27:55 | +34:46 | |
31 | 2621 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:22 | +38:13 | |
32 | 2603 | Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:36:26 | +43:17 | |
33 | 2510 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:27 | +47:18 | |
2504 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
2519 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2522 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | DNS | |||
2527 | Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
2528 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2536 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2542 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2601 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
2605 | Noora Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNS | |||
2607 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
2611 | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
2612 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | DNS | |||
2623 | Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | |||
2627 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | DNS | |||
2630 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
2632 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2501 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNF | |||
2508 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNF |
(Started 40, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 840 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:23 | ||
833 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 53:58 | +6:35 | ||
3 | 839 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:46 | +7:23 | |
4 | 834 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 56:26 | +9:03 | |
5 | 836 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:26 | +10:03 | |
6 | 819 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 58:00 | +10:37 | |
7 | 824 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:03:10 | +15:47 | |
828 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:34 | +16:11 | ||
9 | 835 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:04:13 | +16:50 | |
10 | 818 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:19 | +16:56 | |
11 | 830 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:04:46 | +17:23 | |
12 | 825 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:05:15 | +17:52 | |
13 | 831 | Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:30 | +18:07 | |
14 | 832 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:05:49 | +18:26 | |
15 | 817 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:07:11 | +19:48 | |
16 | 838 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:07:18 | +19:55 | |
17 | 805 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:07:56 | +20:33 | |
18 | 822 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:09:15 | +21:52 | |
19 | 815 | Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:25 | +23:02 | |
812 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:11:52 | +24:29 | ||
806 | Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:13:14 | +25:51 | ||
22 | 816 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:14:50 | +27:27 | |
23 | 811 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:05 | +27:42 | |
24 | 809 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:24 | +28:01 | |
25 | 820 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:27 | +28:04 | |
26 | 827 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:25 | +29:02 | |
814 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:16:38 | +29:15 | ||
28 | 829 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:17:41 | +30:18 | |
29 | 813 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:53 | +32:30 | |
30 | 810 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:21:44 | +34:21 | |
31 | 803 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 1:22:58 | +35:35 | |
32 | 823 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:24:20 | +36:57 | |
33 | 804 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:25:58 | +38:35 | |
34 | 802 | Neea Kormu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:26:38 | +39:15 | |
35 | 826 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:28:04 | +40:41 | |
36 | 801 | Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:28:27 | +41:04 | |
37 | 807 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:30:47 | +43:24 | |
38 | 808 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:00 | +53:37 | |
821 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF | |||
837 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF |
(Started 41, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 2749 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:15 | ||
2 | 2748 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 32:15 | +2:00 | |
3 | 2740 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 35:57 | +5:42 | |
4 | 2739 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:43 | +7:28 | |
5 | 2741 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:04 | +7:49 | |
6 | 2745 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:22 | +8:07 | |
7 | 2746 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:51 | +8:36 | |
8 | 2743 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 40:23 | +10:08 | |
9 | 2744 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 41:16 | +11:01 | |
10 | 2727 | Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:17 | +11:02 | |
11 | 2731 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:41 | +11:26 | |
2721 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 42:01 | +11:46 | ||
13 | 2736 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:05 | +11:50 | |
14 | 2738 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:00 | +13:45 | |
15 | 2735 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 44:12 | +13:57 | |
16 | 2715 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 44:19 | +14:04 | |
17 | 2733 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:05 | +14:50 | |
2722 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:13 | +14:58 | ||
19 | 2742 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:14 | +14:59 | |
20 | 2718 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:08 | +15:53 | |
21 | 2725 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:13 | +15:58 | |
22 | 2728 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 46:59 | +16:44 | |
23 | 2719 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:15 | +17:00 | |
24 | 2734 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 47:29 | +17:14 | |
25 | 2711 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:31 | +17:16 | |
2716 | Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:42 | +17:27 | ||
27 | 2726 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:11 | +17:56 | |
28 | 2720 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:20 | +19:05 | |
2723 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 49:36 | +19:21 | ||
30 | 2724 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:09 | +19:54 | |
31 | 2709 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:22 | +21:07 | |
32 | 2730 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:58 | +23:43 | |
2713 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:59 | +23:44 | ||
2705 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:31 | +24:16 | ||
35 | 2717 | Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 55:20 | +25:05 | |
36 | 2732 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 55:44 | +25:29 | |
37 | 2712 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 55:57 | +25:42 | |
2703 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 58:28 | +28:13 | ||
39 | 2704 | Neea Kormu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 59:36 | +29:21 | |
40 | 2702 | Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:00:49 | +30:34 | |
2701 | Veera Ahonkivi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | DNS | |||
2706 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
2707 | Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2710 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
2714 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | DNS | |||
2729 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2737 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||
2747 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
2708 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNF |
(Started 2, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 2821 | Saana Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:19:18 | ||
2701 | Veera Ahonkivi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | DNS | |||
2706 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
2707 | Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2708 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | |||
2710 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
2714 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | DNS | |||
2729 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2737 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||
2747 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
2801 | Milla Kärkkäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
2802 | Hanna Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
2805 | Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
2808 | Salla Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
2822 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
2834 | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2804 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | DNF |
(Started 40, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
1 | 939 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:25 | ||
2 | 938 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 40:46 | +21 | |
3 | 929 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:13 | +4:48 | |
4 | 940 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:17 | +4:52 | |
5 | 932 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:25 | +8:00 | |
6 | 935 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 49:03 | +8:38 | |
7 | 927 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:14 | +8:49 | |
8 | 910 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 49:58 | +9:33 | |
9 | 934 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 52:36 | +12:11 | |
923 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:46 | +12:21 | ||
11 | 913 | Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:00 | +13:35 | |
917 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 54:32 | +14:07 | ||
13 | 911 | Jatta Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 56:11 | +15:46 | |
14 | 915 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 56:34 | +16:09 | |
912 | Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 57:15 | +16:50 | ||
16 | 928 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:30 | +17:05 | |
17 | 937 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:42 | +18:17 | |
18 | 901 | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:41 | +19:16 | |
933 | Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:00:38 | +20:13 | ||
924 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:01:44 | +21:19 | ||
21 | 936 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 1:01:45 | +21:20 | |
909 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:02:07 | +21:42 | ||
920 | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:02:54 | +22:29 | ||
24 | 918 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:03:17 | +22:52 | |
930 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:04:50 | +24:25 | ||
931 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:05 | +25:40 | ||
27 | 906 | Anni Nuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:07:36 | +27:11 | |
28 | 921 | Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:07:44 | +27:19 | |
29 | 922 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:15 | +27:50 | |
30 | 908 | Laura Härkönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:08:59 | +28:34 | |
916 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:09:23 | +28:58 | ||
32 | 907 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 1:11:52 | +31:27 | |
33 | 905 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:10 | +33:45 | |
919 | Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:47 | +36:22 | ||
35 | 914 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:20:10 | +39:45 | |
36 | 902 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:23:36 | +43:11 | |
37 | 903 | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:24:28 | +44:03 | |
904 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
925 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | DNF | |||
926 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF |
(Started 45, DNF 2, DNQ 1)
1 | 2847 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:21 | ||
2 | 2845 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:59 | +2:38 | |
3 | 2846 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 31:53 | +3:32 | |
4 | 2844 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:16 | +5:55 | |
5 | 2809 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 36:30 | +8:09 | |
6 | 2830 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 36:59 | +8:38 | |
7 | 2841 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 37:07 | +8:46 | |
8 | 2813 | Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 37:17 | +8:56 | |
9 | 2843 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:26 | +9:05 | |
10 | 2812 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:15 | +10:54 | |
11 | 2829 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 39:24 | +11:03 | |
12 | 2842 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:55 | +11:34 | |
13 | 2835 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:01 | +11:40 | |
14 | 2840 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:31 | +12:10 | |
15 | 2826 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:48 | +12:27 | |
2811 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 41:17 | +12:56 | ||
17 | 2828 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 41:29 | +13:08 | |
18 | 2833 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:37 | +13:16 | |
2824 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:52 | +14:31 | ||
20 | 2832 | Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 43:13 | +14:52 | |
21 | 2814 | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:03 | +15:42 | |
22 | 2818 | Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:08 | +15:47 | |
23 | 2838 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 45:16 | +16:55 | |
24 | 2839 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 45:56 | +17:35 | |
25 | 2823 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 47:30 | +19:09 | |
26 | 2825 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 47:44 | +19:23 | |
27 | 2819 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 48:12 | +19:51 | |
28 | 2836 | Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:34 | +20:13 | |
29 | 2837 | Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 49:46 | +21:25 | |
30 | 2817 | Jatta Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 50:26 | +22:05 | |
31 | 2848 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 50:28 | +22:07 | |
32 | 2827 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 52:00 | +23:39 | |
33 | 2815 | Laura Härkönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 52:23 | +24:02 | |
34 | 2806 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 53:22 | +25:01 | |
35 | 2810 | Anni Nuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 55:14 | +26:53 | |
36 | 2820 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:31 | +27:10 | |
37 | 2803 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:07 | +27:46 | |
38 | 2816 | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:30 | +30:09 | |
39 | 2807 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:01:05 | +32:44 | |
40 | 2831 | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:07 | +33:46 | |
41 | 2822 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:04:28 | +36:07 | |
42 | 2804 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:00 | +38:39 | |
2802 | Hanna Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
2808 | Salla Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
2834 | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2821 | Saana Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DQ | |||
2801 | Milla Kärkkäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNF | |||
2805 | Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNF |