1 | 1633 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:15 | ||
2 | 1638 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:29 | +14 | |
3 | 1640 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 46:39 | +24 | |
4 | 1634 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:09 | +54 | |
5 | 1631 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 48:20 | +2:05 | |
6 | 1639 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 48:22 | +2:07 | |
7 | 1632 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:53 | +2:38 | |
8 | 1635 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 49:17 | +3:02 | |
9 | 1636 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 49:36 | +3:21 | |
10 | 1628 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:53 | +4:38 | |
11 | 1637 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 51:10 | +4:55 | |
12 | 1629 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:15 | +5:00 | |
13 | 1630 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 53:06 | +6:51 | |
14 | 1616 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:54 | +9:39 | |
15 | 1622 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:39 | +10:24 | |
16 | 1619 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 57:21 | +11:06 | |
17 | 1624 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 58:56 | +12:41 | |
18 | 1618 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 59:15 | +13:00 | |
19 | 1617 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 59:29 | +13:14 | |
20 | 1615 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:32 | +14:17 | |
21 | 1612 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:04 | +15:49 | |
22 | 1627 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:10 | +16:55 | |
23 | 1611 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:11 | +17:56 | |
24 | 1608 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:14 | +18:59 | |
25 | 1609 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:06:49 | +20:34 | |
26 | 1610 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:19 | +21:04 | |
27 | 1604 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 1:08:04 | +21:49 | |
28 | 1606 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:17 | +24:02 | |
29 | 1614 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:42 | +24:27 | |
30 | 1603 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:11:19 | +25:04 | |
31 | 1625 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:19 | +26:04 | |
32 | 1605 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:12:40 | +26:25 | |
33 | 1602 | Anni Toppila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:39:15 | +53:00 | |
34 | 1601 | Michaela Lavickova | Suunta Jyväskylä (U) | CZE | 1:48:44 | +1:02:29 | |
1607 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS | |||
1613 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNS | |||
1620 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1623 | Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1626 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1621 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNF |