301 | Johannes Helander | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   301 | M17 |
302 | Juha Niemelä | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   302 | M17 |
303 | Aarre Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   303 | M17 |
305 | Lauri Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   305 | M17 |
306 | Ilmari Lumme | NTR | FIN | 18:00:00 |   306 | M17 |
328 | Junno Kovaniemi | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   328 | M17 |
340 | Antti Juvonen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 18:00:00 |   340 | M17 |
342 | Anton Eskola | Limingan Kiekko | FIN | 18:00:00 |   342 | M17 |
350 | Justus Maalo | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   350 | M17 |
351 | Kristian Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   351 | M17 |
361 | Aleksi Savela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   361 | M17 |
304 | Niilo Vainikainen | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 |   304 | MK5 |
315 | Ossi Nyman | Helsinki | FIN | 18:00:00 |   315 | MK5 |
320 | Tapio Parkkinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   320 | MK5 |
321 | Matti Hartikainen | Liminka/Tupos | FIN | 18:00:00 |   321 | MK5 |
325 | Karri Kylmänen | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   325 | MK5 |
327 | Lauri Lumme | NTR | FIN | 18:00:00 |   327 | MK5 |
333 | Pekka Piispnen | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 |   333 | MK5 |
344 | Jaakko Pitkälä | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   344 | MK5 |
345 | Jouni Anttila | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   345 | MK5 |
349 | Janne Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 |   349 | MK5 |
352 | Eero Lumme | Nuts | FIN | 18:00:00 |   352 | MK5 |
353 | Pasi Kivimäki | KemPy | FIN | 18:00:00 |   353 | MK5 |
354 | Heikki Laurikkala | FIN | 18:00:00 |   354 | MK5 | |
359 | Heikki Latvakoski | Tyrnävä | FIN | 18:00:00 |   359 | MK5 |
360 | Juha Kallunki | Rasti-Jyry/Helsinki | FIN | 18:00:00 |   360 | MK5 |
362 | Pasi Sjöman | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 18:00:00 |   362 | MK5 |
363 | Arto Lakso | FIN | 18:00:00 |   363 | MK5 | |
364 | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 18:00:00 |   364 | MK5 |
365 | Markus Lippo | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 |   365 | MK5 |
366 | Lauri Pesonen | Kempele | FIN | 18:00:00 |   366 | MK5 |
367 | Jouni Kock | Espoo | FIN | 18:00:00 |   367 | MK5 |
368 | Jouko Nurmenniemi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   368 | MK5 |
369 | Jukka Hemmilä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 18:00:00 |   369 | MK5 |
370 | Samuli Ukkola | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 18:00:00 |   370 | MK5 |
372 | Kari Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 |   372 | MK5 |
375 | Jukka Savilaakso | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:00:00 |   375 | MK5 |
335 | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 18:00:00 |   335 | M90KG |
336 | Sakari Törmänen | Rovaniemi Road Runners | FIN | 18:00:00 |   336 | M90KG |
337 | Kari Peltokorpi | Liminka | FIN | 18:00:00 |   337 | M90KG |