1 | Kusti Kittilä | Croc Sports - OTC | 12:00:00 |   401 | |
2 | Henri Ojala | Team EVOC / TVC | 12:00:00 |   402 | |
3 | Riivo Schumann | Amps Extreme Sport | 12:00:00 |   403 | |
4 | Markku Helin | OC Puisto | 12:00:00 |   404 | |
5 | Reima Harju | 12:00:00 |   405 | ||
6 | Timo Kaipiainen | Jyps Ry / Fast and Furryous | 12:00:00 |   406 | |
7 | Tommi Lindholm | 12:00:00 |   407 | ||
8 | Timo Waltari | Marjaniemen Multisport | 12:00:00 |   408 | |
9 | Micael Heino | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   409 | |
10 | Ville Pirilä | Team Kotikallio | 12:00:00 |   410 | |
11 | Rauno Sahimaa | 12:00:00 |   411 | ||
12 | Ari Tölli | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   412 | |
13 | Esa Kortetjärvi | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 |   413 | |
15 | Juha Pulkki | Tepy / Rush Racing | 12:00:00 |   415 | |
16 | Dani Härginen | IBD Cycling | 12:00:00 |   416 | |
17 | Hannu Anttila | WVC | 12:00:00 |   417 | |
18 | Mikko Sopanen | Team Kessi | 12:00:00 |   418 | |
19 | Ville Rusanen | Team Kylmä Rinki | 12:00:00 |   419 | |
20 | Esa Andsten | HHCMB/EI Pantera | 12:00:00 |   420 | |
21 | Johan Moraal | PeNo | 12:00:00 |   421 | |
22 | Eärendel Fingerson | Porvoon Akilles | 12:00:00 |   422 | |
23 | Ignacio Gonzalez Rodriguez | Clan Gorfoli MRW | 12:00:00 |   423 | |
24 | Sami Tyynelä | Team Lapierre/LaPy | 12:00:00 |   424 | |
25 | Niko Vironen | Team Lapierre/LaPy | 12:00:00 |   425 | |
27 | Jarno Haansola | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   427 | |
28 | Tuukka Aaltonen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   428 | |
30 | Sauli Pihamaa | Team Lapierre/LaPy | 12:00:00 |   430 | |
31 | Luis Fraile | Bodegas Escudero | 12:00:00 |   431 | |
32 | Lasse Saarela | HyPy | 12:00:00 |   432 | |
33 | Mikko Hautamäki | 12:00:00 |   433 | ||
34 | Veikko Nieminen | Team Kotikallio | 12:00:00 |   434 | |
35 | Tuomas Pirkkalainen | Jyps | 12:00:00 |   435 | |
37 | Timo Lehtinen | Sali 82 | 12:00:00 |   437 | |
38 | Tuomo Lehtovaara | 12:00:00 |   438 | ||
39 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 12:00:00 |   439 | ||
40 | Arjo Pulkkinen | 2cTeam | 12:00:00 |   440 | |
41 | Janne Nurminen | tepy | 12:00:00 |   441 | |
42 | Pekka Vesanen | 12:00:00 |   442 | ||
43 | Juha Tiitta | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 |   443 | |
44 | Jouni Kemppi | Felt | 12:00:00 |   444 | |
45 | Mikko Haara | Pakilan veto | 12:00:00 |   445 | |
46 | Gisle Sjöberg | Porvoon Akilles | 12:00:00 |   446 | |
48 | Harri Laakso | Team Koussikka | 12:00:00 |   448 | |
49 | Anssi Parviainen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   449 | |
50 | Juha Tuomisto | Wasa velocity | 12:00:00 |   450 | |
53 | Jani Lahti | - | 12:00:00 |   862 | |
54 | Mauri Konttila | Jäpy | 12:00:00 |   868 | |
229 | Arto Sundström | ik-32 | 12:00:00 |   611 | |
321 | Jaagup Pilv | - | 12:00:00 |   967 |