1 | 275 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:32 | | |
2 | 279 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 27:10 | +38 | |
3 | 272 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:42 | +1:10 | |
4 | 280 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:05 | +1:33 | |
5 | 266 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 28:21 | +1:49 | |
6 | 276 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:29 | +1:57 | |
7 | 264 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 28:34 | +2:02 | |
8 | 258 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 28:36 | +2:04 | |
9 | 274 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 28:42 | +2:10 | |
10 | 263 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:10 | +2:38 | |
11 | 270 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 29:12 | +2:40 | |
12 | 271 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:34 | +3:02 | |
13 | 278 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 29:35 | +3:03 | |
14 | 261 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 30:09 | +3:37 | |
15 | 265 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 30:13 | +3:41 | |
16 | 262 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:35 | +4:03 | |
17 | 268 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 30:38 | +4:06 | |
18 | 277 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 30:49 | +4:17 | |
19 | 273 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:05 | +4:33 | |
20 | 269 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:08 | +4:36 | |
21 | 267 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 31:11 | +4:39 | |
22 | 246 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 31:22 | +4:50 | |
23 | 242 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 31:27 | +4:55 | |
24 | 259 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 31:28 | +4:56 | |
25 | 248 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:32 | +5:00 | |
26 | 255 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:54 | +5:22 | |
27 | 213 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 32:04 | +5:32 | |
| 211 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:04 | +5:32 | |
29 | 237 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 32:10 | +5:38 | |
30 | 249 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:35 | +6:03 | |
31 | 227 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:45 | +6:13 | |
32 | 224 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:48 | +6:16 | |
33 | 206 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:52 | +6:20 | |
34 | 231 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 33:17 | +6:45 | |
35 | 201 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 33:20 | +6:48 | |
36 | 241 | Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 33:59 | +7:27 | |
37 | 223 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:03 | +7:31 | |
38 | 235 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:04 | +7:32 | |
39 | 225 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:06 | +7:34 | |
40 | 229 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:07 | +7:35 | |
41 | 251 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 34:14 | +7:42 | |
42 | 234 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:15 | +7:43 | |
43 | 260 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:30 | +7:58 | |
44 | 212 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:40 | +8:08 | |
45 | 204 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 34:45 | +8:13 | |
46 | 236 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 34:49 | +8:17 | |
47 | 250 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:05 | +8:33 | |
48 | 217 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:17 | +8:45 | |
49 | 257 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:38 | +9:06 | |
50 | 230 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:45 | +9:13 | |
51 | 238 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 35:48 | +9:16 | |
52 | 220 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 35:56 | +9:24 | |
| 232 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:56 | +9:24 | |
54 | 209 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 36:10 | +9:38 | |
55 | 253 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:18 | +9:46 | |
56 | 222 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:21 | +9:49 | |
57 | 202 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:25 | +9:53 | |
58 | 239 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 36:36 | +10:04 | |
59 | 245 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:49 | +10:17 | |
60 | 216 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 37:08 | +10:36 | |
61 | 218 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 37:12 | +10:40 | |
62 | 252 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 37:17 | +10:45 | |
63 | 228 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:24 | +10:52 | |
64 | 221 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 37:31 | +10:59 | |
65 | 219 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:55 | +11:23 | |
66 | 208 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:14 | +11:42 | |
67 | 233 | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 38:25 | +11:53 | |
68 | 210 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:26 | +11:54 | |
69 | 244 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:29 | +11:57 | |
70 | 203 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:57 | +12:25 | |
71 | 247 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 38:58 | +12:26 | |
72 | 256 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:19 | +13:47 | |
73 | 226 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 40:27 | +13:55 | |
74 | 214 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 41:40 | +15:08 | |
75 | 240 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 43:27 | +16:55 | |
76 | 207 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:35 | +18:03 | |