1 | 2399 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:59 | ||
2 | 2413 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:22 | +23 | |
3 | 2422 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:06 | +1:07 | |
2428 | Miki Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06 | +1:07 | ||
5 | 2427 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:28 | +1:29 | |
6 | 2432 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:37 | +2:38 | |
7 | 2420 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 13:59 | +4:00 | |
8 | 2430 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:34 | +5:35 | |
9 | 2419 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 17:31 | +7:32 | |
10 | 2396 | Niilo Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 17:47 | +7:48 | |
11 | 2418 | Ilari Paajanen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:16 | +8:17 | |
12 | 2406 | Eevert Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:46 | +8:47 | |
13 | 2412 | Aaro Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:50 | +8:51 | |
14 | 2423 | Jesse Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 19:16 | +9:17 | |
15 | 2417 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:46 | +9:47 | |
16 | 2421 | Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:59 | +10:00 | |
17 | 2424 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:27 | +10:28 | |
18 | 2402 | Eino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:49 | +10:50 | |
19 | 2398 | Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:55 | +10:56 | |
20 | 2438 | Onni Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 21:35 | +11:36 | |
21 | 2403 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 21:36 | +11:37 | |
22 | 2415 | Juho Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:13 | +12:14 | |
23 | 2411 | Eemeli Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:15 | +12:16 | |
24 | 2405 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 22:38 | +12:39 | |
25 | 2414 | Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 23:01 | +13:02 | |
26 | 2407 | Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 23:54 | +13:55 | |
27 | 2436 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:34 | +14:35 | |
28 | 2416 | Julius Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 25:08 | +15:09 | |
29 | 2435 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 26:45 | +16:46 | |
30 | 2408 | Jaakko Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:55 | +18:56 | |
31 | 2433 | Onni Falkstedt | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:34 | +19:35 | |
32 | 2425 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 29:45 | +19:46 | |
33 | 2429 | Santtu Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 32:05 | +22:06 | |
34 | 2400 | Aaro Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 32:45 | +22:46 | |
35 | 2410 | Aleksi Kallio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:58 | +44:59 | |
2397 | Otto Peltola | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
2401 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
2404 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | DNS | |||
2409 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
2426 | Elias Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
2431 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||
2434 | Alvan Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
2437 | Leevi Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS |