2396 | Niilo Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:10:00 |   110368 |
2397 | Otto Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 11:11:00 |   191151 |
2398 | Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:12:00 |   215224 |
2399 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:13:00 |   199084 |
2400 | Aaro Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:14:00 |   204030 |
2401 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:15:00 |   154621 |
2402 | Eino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 |   214734 |
2403 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 11:17:00 |   207235 |
2404 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 11:18:00 |   58281 |
2405 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 11:19:00 |   190926 |
2406 | Eevert Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20:00 |   55204 |
2407 | Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 11:21:00 |   220790 |
2408 | Jaakko Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:22:00 |   192484 |
2409 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:23:00 |   192674 |
2410 | Aleksi Kallio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:24:00 |   228012 |
2411 | Eemeli Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:25:00 |   202905 |
2412 | Aaro Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:26:00 |   182437 |
2413 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:27:00 |   189959 |
2414 | Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 11:28:00 |   48713 |
2415 | Juho Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:29:00 |   225807 |
2416 | Julius Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 11:30:00 |   180064 |
2417 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 |   190501 |
2418 | Ilari Paajanen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:32:00 |   184988 |
2419 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 11:33:00 |   192387 |
2420 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:34:00 |   215117 |
2421 | Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:35:00 |   221478 |
2422 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:36:00 |   131843 |
2423 | Jesse Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:37:00 |   100050 |
2424 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 |   201591 |
2425 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 11:39:00 |   199793 |
2426 | Elias Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:40:00 |   204233 |
2427 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:41:00 |   183041 |
2428 | Miki Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42:00 |   190830 |
2429 | Santtu Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:43:00 |   204943 |
2430 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:44:00 |   197691 |
2431 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:45:00 |   216323 |
2432 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:46:00 |   199041 |
2433 | Onni Falkstedt | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:47:00 |   186714 |
2434 | Alvan Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:48:00 |   200126 |
2435 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:49:00 |   199040 |
2436 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 |   205851 |
2437 | Leevi Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:51:00 |   211103 |
2438 | Onni Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 11:52:00 |   214923 |