Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H75 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:27 (6)
15:27 (3)
10:00 (2)
22:25 (3)
6:58 (5)
27:28 (1)
5:03 (1)
34:18 (1)
6:50 (5)
37:06 (1)
2:48 (1)
37:37 (1)
31 (3)
37:37  Aarno Hovikorpi
2   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:50 (8)
16:20 (6)
10:30 (4)
23:05 (5)
6:45 (2)
28:08 (3)
5:03 (1)
35:11 (3)
7:03 (8)
38:27 (2)
3:16 (5)
39:04 (2)
37 (8)
39:04  Reijo Leino
3   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:20 (4)
14:47 (1)
9:27 (1)
21:58 (2)
7:11 (7)
28:00 (2)
6:02 (4)
34:25 (2)
6:25 (3)
38:35 (3)
4:10 (18)
39:05 (3)
30 (2)
39:05  Markku Salo
4   Pertti Salminen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:49 (1)
15:40 (4)
10:51 (6)
22:30 (4)
6:50 (4)
29:15 (4)
6:45 (13)
36:15 (4)
7:00 (7)
39:36 (4)
3:21 (8)
40:18 (4)
42 (15)
40:18  Pertti Salminen
5   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
5:37 (7)
16:28 (7)
10:51 (6)
25:27 (8)
8:59 (16)
30:45 (6)
5:18 (3)
37:08 (5)
6:23 (1)
40:07 (5)
2:59 (3)
40:43 (5)
36 (7)
40:43  Seppo Vänttinen
6   Eero Salo
Inkeroisten Terho
5:19 (3)
16:06 (5)
10:47 (5)
23:38 (6)
7:32 (8)
29:44 (5)
6:06 (6)
37:15 (6)
7:31 (11)
41:14 (6)
3:59 (15)
41:51 (6)
37 (8)
41:51  Eero Salo
7   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
6:54 (14)
18:50 (11)
11:56 (10)
27:10 (10)
8:20 (12)
33:34 (8)
6:24 (9)
40:24 (7)
6:50 (5)
44:37 (7)
4:13 (19)
45:06 (7)
29 (1)
45:06  Karl-Erik Åberg
8   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
6:18 (10)
18:31 (10)
12:13 (12)
26:03 (9)
7:32 (8)
32:25 (7)
6:22 (8)
41:20 (8)
8:55 (22)
44:40 (8)
3:20 (7)
45:23 (8)
43 (16)
45:23  Ralf Rönn
9   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
6:29 (12)
20:33 (14)
14:04 (18)
29:07 (12)
8:34 (13)
36:58 (11)
7:51 (22)
44:45 (11)
7:47 (15)
48:18 (9)
3:33 (11)
49:05 (9)
47 (21)
49:05  Onni Rosenqvist
10   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:50 (13)
20:34 (15)
13:44 (16)
29:09 (13)
8:35 (15)
36:13 (10)
7:04 (17)
44:48 (12)
8:35 (20)
48:34 (10)
3:46 (12)
49:18 (10)
44 (19)
49:18  Ilari Virtanen
11   Esa Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:53 (20)
24:01 (18)
15:08 (20)
31:53 (16)
7:52 (10)
37:58 (13)
6:05 (5)
45:16 (13)
7:18 (9)
48:40 (11)
3:24 (9)
49:20 (11)
40 (13)
49:20  Esa Klinga
12   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:35 (26)
24:07 (19)
12:32 (14)
32:03 (17)
7:56 (11)
38:17 (14)
6:14 (7)
44:40 (10)
6:23 (1)
48:46 (12)
4:06 (16)
49:29 (12)
43 (16)
49:29  Mauri Karnaattu
13   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:32 (16)
19:31 (12)
11:59 (11)
28:43 (11)
9:12 (18)
36:03 (9)
7:20 (19)
44:34 (9)
8:31 (18)
48:59 (13)
4:25 (21)
49:42 (13)
43 (16)
49:42  Pentti Karppinen
14   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
5:13 (2)
15:23 (2)
10:10 (3)
21:41 (1)
6:18 (1)
39:45 (16)
18:04 (28)
46:15 (14)
6:30 (4)
49:34 (14)
3:19 (6)
50:15 (14)
41 (14)
50:15  Kalevi Eilu
15   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
7:04 (15)
20:09 (13)
13:05 (15)
30:14 (14)
10:05 (20)
36:58 (11)
6:44 (12)
46:15 (14)
9:17 (23)
50:09 (15)
3:54 (14)
50:47 (15)
38 (11)
50:47  Toivo Setälä
16   Eero Merimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
8:01 (17)
22:41 (16)
14:40 (19)
31:15 (15)
8:34 (13)
38:17 (14)
7:02 (16)
46:50 (16)
8:33 (19)
50:37 (16)
3:47 (13)
51:14 (16)
37 (8)
51:14  Eero Merimäki
17   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
6:15 (9)
18:04 (9)
11:49 (9)
36:17 (19)
18:13 (29)
43:37 (17)
7:20 (19)
51:11 (17)
7:34 (13)
54:42 (17)
3:31 (10)
55:17 (17)
35 (6)
55:17  Jorma Kuutti
18   Esko Kilo
Lappeen Riento
5:24 (5)
16:54 (8)
11:30 (8)
23:40 (7)
6:46 (3)
45:41 (20)
22:01 (29)
53:12 (19)
7:31 (11)
56:10 (18)
2:58 (2)
56:41 (18)
31 (3)
56:41  Esko Kilo
19   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:15 (25)
23:44 (17)
12:29 (13)
34:29 (18)
10:45 (23)
44:49 (18)
10:20 (26)
52:17 (18)
7:28 (10)
56:34 (19)
4:17 (20)
57:21 (19)
47 (21)
57:21  Osmo Lindeman
20   Matti Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
14:12 (27)
28:08 (21)
13:56 (17)
38:31 (20)
10:23 (22)
45:45 (21)
7:14 (18)
53:27 (20)
7:42 (14)
57:34 (20)
4:07 (17)
58:12 (20)
38 (11)
58:12  Matti Latvala
21   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:02 (18)
30:43 (25)
22:41 (27)
39:42 (22)
8:59 (16)
46:25 (22)
6:43 (10)
54:31 (21)
8:06 (16)
59:42 (21)
5:11 (23)
1:00:28 (21)
46 (20)
1:00:28  Pekka Syväterä
22   Kimmo Numminen
Mellunkylän Kontio
9:41 (21)
28:20 (22)
18:39 (24)
38:32 (21)
10:12 (21)
45:15 (19)
6:43 (10)
58:47 (22)
13:32 (27)
1:03:18 (22)
4:31 (22)
1:04:09 (22)
51 (27)
1:04:09  Kimmo Numminen
23   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
8:31 (19)
29:43 (24)
21:12 (26)
44:01 (25)
14:18 (27)
51:54 (24)
7:53 (23)
1:01:58 (24)
10:04 (25)
1:07:13 (23)
5:15 (24)
1:08:01 (23)
48 (25)
1:08:01  Ernst Berger
24   Pentti Hyttinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
17:07 (28)
33:09 (26)
16:02 (21)
43:56 (24)
10:47 (24)
51:20 (23)
7:24 (21)
1:01:49 (23)
10:29 (26)
1:07:30 (24)
5:41 (26)
1:08:18 (24)
48 (25)
1:08:18  Pentti Hyttinen
25   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:56 (24)
26:45 (20)
16:49 (23)
44:41 (26)
17:56 (28)
53:42 (26)
9:01 (25)
1:02:30 (26)
8:48 (21)
1:08:26 (25)
5:56 (27)
1:09:13 (25)
47 (21)
1:09:13  Olavi Leino
26   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:18 (10)
43:34 (29)
37:16 (29)
50:40 (29)
7:06 (6)
57:30 (28)
6:50 (15)
1:05:58 (27)
8:28 (17)
1:09:10 (26)
3:12 (4)
1:09:42 (26)
32 (5)
1:09:42  Tarmo Salmi
27   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
19:00 (29)
35:27 (28)
16:27 (22)
45:31 (28)
10:04 (19)
52:18 (25)
6:47 (14)
1:02:10 (25)
9:52 (24)
1:10:31 (27)
8:21 (29)
1:11:55 (27)
1:24 (29)
1:11:55  Jukka Laurikkala
28   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
9:52 (23)
33:10 (27)
23:18 (28)
45:07 (27)
11:57 (25)
53:56 (27)
8:49 (24)
1:09:10 (28)
15:14 (28)
1:14:50 (28)
5:40 (25)
1:15:49 (28)
59 (28)
1:15:49  Per-Erik Staffans
29   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:48 (22)
29:06 (23)
19:18 (25)
42:02 (23)
12:56 (26)
58:12 (29)
16:10 (27)
1:14:14 (29)
16:02 (29)
1:20:37 (29)
6:23 (28)
1:21:24 (29)
47 (21)
1:21:24  Eero Ollikainen
   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:35
55:47
47:12
1:04:10
8:23
1:11:07
6:57
-
-
1:27:31
-
1:28:15
44
DNF  Aimo Kvick
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English