Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H21E 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Frederic Tranchand
Paimion Rasti
1:16 (13)
1:43 (7)
27 (1)
3:00 (5)
1:17 (5)
3:23 (3)
23 (1)
4:32 (1)
1:09 (1)
5:42 (1)
1:10 (3)
5:54 (1)
12 (5)
7:30 (1)
1:36 (1)
9:00 (2)
1:30 (22)
9:29 (1)
29 (1)
9:54 (1)
25 (1)
11:03 (1)
1:09 (1)
11:57 (1)
54 (2)
12:29 (1)
32 (1)
12:55 (1)
26 (30)
13:52 (1)
57 (13)
14:04 (1)
12 (12)
14:04  Frederic Tranchand
2   Mårten Boström
IFK Lidingö
1:12 (4)
1:40 (3)
28 (4)
2:56 (3)
1:16 (3)
3:22 (2)
26 (6)
4:36 (2)
1:14 (2)
5:44 (2)
1:08 (1)
5:56 (2)
12 (5)
7:41 (2)
1:45 (6)
8:59 (1)
1:18 (2)
9:34 (2)
35 (9)
10:00 (2)
26 (2)
11:16 (2)
1:16 (9)
12:09 (2)
53 (1)
12:43 (2)
34 (7)
13:04 (2)
21 (4)
13:54 (2)
50 (2)
14:06 (2)
12 (12)
14:06  Mårten Boström
3   Timo Sild
Koovee
1:15 (10)
1:45 (11)
30 (9)
3:02 (7)
1:17 (5)
3:26 (6)
24 (2)
4:40 (5)
1:14 (2)
5:51 (5)
1:11 (5)
6:02 (4)
11 (1)
7:46 (4)
1:44 (5)
9:08 (5)
1:22 (5)
9:39 (4)
31 (3)
10:08 (3)
29 (16)
11:19 (3)
1:11 (2)
12:14 (3)
55 (3)
12:47 (3)
33 (3)
13:06 (3)
19 (1)
13:59 (3)
53 (7)
14:10 (3)
11 (3)
14:10  Timo Sild
4   Leonid Novikov
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:13 (8)
1:42 (4)
29 (5)
2:53 (1)
1:11 (1)
3:18 (1)
25 (5)
4:40 (5)
1:22 (17)
5:50 (3)
1:10 (3)
6:02 (4)
12 (5)
7:42 (3)
1:40 (2)
9:05 (4)
1:23 (8)
9:35 (3)
30 (2)
10:09 (5)
34 (33)
11:22 (4)
1:13 (3)
12:17 (4)
55 (3)
12:49 (4)
32 (1)
13:12 (4)
23 (18)
14:04 (4)
52 (4)
14:16 (4)
12 (12)
14:16  Leonid Novikov
5   Joni Hirvikallio
Koovee
1:12 (4)
1:42 (4)
30 (9)
3:00 (5)
1:18 (9)
3:26 (6)
26 (6)
4:45 (8)
1:19 (11)
6:00 (9)
1:15 (10)
6:13 (9)
13 (13)
7:55 (6)
1:42 (3)
9:17 (6)
1:22 (5)
9:50 (6)
33 (5)
10:16 (6)
26 (2)
11:29 (5)
1:13 (3)
12:24 (5)
55 (3)
12:58 (5)
34 (7)
13:19 (5)
21 (4)
14:09 (5)
50 (2)
14:21 (5)
12 (12)
14:21  Joni Hirvikallio
6   Artem Popov
Espoon Suunta
1:12 (4)
1:39 (2)
27 (1)
2:55 (2)
1:16 (3)
3:23 (3)
28 (18)
4:38 (3)
1:15 (6)
5:50 (3)
1:12 (6)
6:01 (3)
11 (1)
7:48 (5)
1:47 (8)
9:02 (3)
1:14 (1)
9:42 (5)
40 (27)
10:08 (3)
26 (2)
11:37 (6)
1:29 (28)
12:34 (6)
57 (8)
13:09 (6)
35 (13)
13:29 (6)
20 (2)
14:18 (6)
49 (1)
14:30 (6)
12 (12)
14:30  Artem Popov
7   Jesse Laukkarinen
Paimion Rasti
1:11 (2)
1:44 (8)
33 (23)
3:14 (17)
1:30 (28)
3:38 (13)
24 (2)
4:57 (14)
1:19 (11)
6:16 (12)
1:19 (21)
6:27 (12)
11 (1)
8:10 (9)
1:43 (4)
9:34 (9)
1:24 (9)
10:06 (9)
32 (4)
10:33 (7)
27 (8)
11:48 (7)
1:15 (6)
12:46 (8)
58 (12)
13:19 (8)
33 (3)
13:40 (8)
21 (4)
14:36 (7)
56 (10)
14:47 (7)
11 (3)
14:47  Jesse Laukkarinen
8   Otto Simosas
OK Trian
1:15 (10)
1:44 (8)
29 (5)
3:02 (7)
1:18 (9)
3:30 (9)
28 (18)
4:44 (7)
1:14 (2)
5:57 (7)
1:13 (8)
6:09 (7)
12 (5)
8:04 (8)
1:55 (16)
9:32 (8)
1:28 (17)
10:05 (8)
33 (5)
10:35 (9)
30 (21)
11:50 (9)
1:15 (6)
12:48 (9)
58 (12)
13:24 (9)
36 (17)
13:45 (9)
21 (4)
14:37 (8)
52 (4)
14:48 (8)
11 (3)
14:48  Otto Simosas
9   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:11 (2)
1:38 (1)
27 (1)
2:56 (3)
1:18 (9)
3:25 (5)
29 (24)
4:39 (4)
1:14 (2)
5:57 (7)
1:18 (16)
6:10 (8)
13 (13)
8:01 (7)
1:51 (12)
9:28 (7)
1:27 (12)
10:04 (7)
36 (13)
10:34 (8)
30 (21)
11:48 (7)
1:14 (5)
12:44 (7)
56 (6)
13:17 (7)
33 (3)
13:39 (7)
22 (11)
14:40 (9)
1:01 (16)
14:52 (9)
12 (12)
14:52  Miika Kirmula
10   Sergey Dobrynin
Rasti-Kurikka
1:14 (9)
1:45 (11)
31 (15)
3:02 (7)
1:17 (5)
3:28 (8)
26 (6)
4:47 (9)
1:19 (11)
5:55 (6)
1:08 (1)
6:08 (6)
13 (13)
8:11 (10)
2:03 (27)
9:38 (10)
1:27 (12)
10:12 (10)
34 (8)
10:41 (10)
29 (16)
12:00 (11)
1:19 (14)
12:56 (10)
56 (6)
13:29 (10)
33 (3)
13:50 (10)
21 (4)
14:56 (10)
1:06 (27)
15:07 (10)
11 (3)
15:07  Sergey Dobrynin
11   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:18 (18)
1:50 (17)
32 (18)
3:05 (10)
1:15 (2)
3:31 (10)
26 (6)
4:55 (11)
1:24 (21)
6:13 (11)
1:18 (16)
6:26 (11)
13 (13)
8:23 (14)
1:57 (20)
9:48 (12)
1:25 (11)
10:27 (13)
39 (24)
10:55 (14)
28 (11)
12:14 (13)
1:19 (14)
13:15 (14)
1:01 (21)
13:50 (14)
35 (13)
14:13 (14)
23 (18)
15:05 (11)
52 (4)
15:17 (11)
12 (12)
15:17  Arttu Syrjäläinen
11   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:12 (4)
1:42 (4)
30 (9)
3:06 (11)
1:24 (19)
3:33 (11)
27 (12)
4:54 (10)
1:21 (15)
6:16 (12)
1:22 (27)
6:30 (13)
14 (25)
8:18 (12)
1:48 (9)
9:49 (14)
1:31 (23)
10:24 (12)
35 (9)
10:52 (12)
28 (11)
12:09 (12)
1:17 (11)
13:08 (12)
59 (15)
13:43 (12)
35 (13)
14:07 (12)
24 (23)
15:05 (11)
58 (14)
15:17 (11)
12 (12)
15:17  Santeri Silvennoinen
13   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
1:17 (16)
1:47 (15)
30 (9)
3:12 (13)
1:25 (20)
3:39 (14)
27 (12)
4:56 (12)
1:17 (8)
6:08 (10)
1:12 (6)
6:20 (10)
12 (5)
8:16 (11)
1:56 (19)
9:40 (11)
1:24 (9)
10:16 (11)
36 (13)
10:43 (11)
27 (8)
11:59 (10)
1:16 (9)
12:56 (10)
57 (8)
13:33 (11)
37 (20)
13:54 (11)
21 (4)
15:05 (11)
1:11 (30)
15:18 (13)
13 (23)
15:18  Sami Hämäläinen
14   Edgars Bertuks
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:16 (13)
1:48 (16)
32 (18)
3:16 (20)
1:28 (23)
3:42 (17)
26 (6)
5:07 (20)
1:25 (23)
6:25 (19)
1:18 (16)
6:38 (19)
13 (13)
8:28 (17)
1:50 (11)
9:48 (12)
1:20 (4)
10:27 (13)
39 (24)
10:53 (13)
26 (2)
12:14 (13)
1:21 (17)
13:11 (13)
57 (8)
13:45 (13)
34 (7)
14:07 (12)
22 (11)
15:09 (14)
1:02 (19)
15:21 (14)
12 (12)
15:21  Edgars Bertuks
15   Lauri Sild
Koovee
1:17 (16)
1:53 (22)
36 (30)
3:14 (17)
1:21 (14)
3:42 (17)
28 (18)
5:09 (21)
1:27 (27)
6:26 (21)
1:17 (13)
6:38 (19)
12 (5)
8:36 (20)
1:58 (21)
10:03 (20)
1:27 (12)
10:36 (19)
33 (5)
11:04 (18)
28 (11)
12:24 (16)
1:20 (16)
13:24 (17)
1:00 (18)
13:58 (16)
34 (7)
14:18 (15)
20 (2)
15:14 (15)
56 (10)
15:25 (15)
11 (3)
15:25  Lauri Sild
16   Andreas Hall
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:09 (1)
1:45 (11)
36 (30)
3:16 (20)
1:31 (29)
3:48 (25)
32 (32)
5:04 (16)
1:16 (7)
6:19 (15)
1:15 (10)
6:31 (14)
12 (5)
8:26 (15)
1:55 (16)
9:53 (16)
1:27 (12)
10:31 (16)
38 (21)
11:00 (16)
29 (16)
12:24 (16)
1:24 (19)
13:24 (17)
1:00 (18)
13:58 (16)
34 (7)
14:19 (16)
21 (4)
15:14 (15)
55 (8)
15:26 (16)
12 (12)
15:26  Andreas Hall
17   Mikko Patana
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:36 (35)
2:06 (33)
30 (9)
3:38 (31)
1:32 (30)
4:05 (31)
27 (12)
5:26 (29)
1:21 (15)
6:42 (28)
1:16 (12)
6:53 (28)
11 (1)
8:39 (22)
1:46 (7)
10:10 (22)
1:31 (23)
10:45 (21)
35 (9)
11:11 (21)
26 (2)
12:26 (18)
1:15 (6)
13:23 (16)
57 (8)
13:57 (15)
34 (7)
14:24 (17)
27 (35)
15:19 (17)
55 (8)
15:29 (17)
10 (1)
15:29  Mikko Patana
18   Tuomas Kotro
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:23 (25)
1:55 (24)
32 (18)
3:12 (13)
1:17 (5)
3:39 (14)
27 (12)
4:56 (12)
1:17 (8)
6:18 (14)
1:22 (27)
6:31 (14)
13 (13)
8:20 (13)
1:49 (10)
9:51 (15)
1:31 (23)
10:28 (15)
37 (17)
10:56 (15)
28 (11)
12:26 (18)
1:30 (30)
13:34 (20)
1:08 (32)
14:09 (18)
35 (13)
14:31 (18)
22 (11)
15:30 (18)
59 (15)
15:40 (18)
10 (1)
15:40  Tuomas Kotro
19   Tomi Mattila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:18 (18)
1:51 (18)
33 (23)
3:12 (13)
1:21 (14)
3:41 (16)
29 (24)
5:06 (19)
1:25 (23)
6:25 (19)
1:19 (21)
6:39 (21)
14 (25)
8:30 (18)
1:51 (12)
9:58 (18)
1:28 (17)
10:34 (17)
36 (13)
11:06 (19)
32 (28)
12:32 (20)
1:26 (22)
13:34 (20)
1:02 (23)
14:12 (20)
38 (24)
14:34 (19)
22 (11)
15:35 (19)
1:01 (16)
15:48 (19)
13 (23)
15:48  Tomi Mattila
20   Tuomo Lahtinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:22 (24)
1:51 (18)
29 (5)
3:10 (12)
1:19 (12)
3:34 (12)
24 (2)
4:59 (15)
1:25 (23)
6:21 (17)
1:22 (27)
6:34 (17)
13 (13)
8:26 (15)
1:52 (14)
9:54 (17)
1:28 (17)
10:49 (22)
55 (37)
11:16 (22)
27 (8)
12:34 (21)
1:18 (12)
13:33 (19)
59 (15)
14:11 (19)
38 (24)
14:35 (20)
24 (23)
15:38 (20)
1:03 (20)
15:49 (20)
11 (3)
15:49  Tuomo Lahtinen
21   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:15 (10)
1:44 (8)
29 (5)
3:13 (16)
1:29 (26)
3:42 (17)
29 (24)
5:04 (16)
1:22 (17)
6:23 (18)
1:19 (21)
6:37 (18)
14 (25)
8:30 (18)
1:53 (15)
10:05 (21)
1:35 (28)
10:41 (20)
36 (13)
11:09 (20)
28 (11)
12:35 (22)
1:26 (22)
13:36 (22)
1:01 (21)
14:12 (20)
36 (17)
14:35 (20)
23 (18)
15:38 (20)
1:03 (20)
15:52 (21)
14 (30)
15:52  Santeri Sainio
22   Mikhail Chegarovskiy
OK Trian
1:16 (13)
1:46 (14)
30 (9)
3:19 (25)
1:33 (31)
3:46 (21)
27 (12)
5:16 (26)
1:30 (28)
6:34 (24)
1:18 (16)
6:47 (24)
13 (13)
8:51 (24)
2:04 (28)
10:13 (24)
1:22 (5)
10:51 (24)
38 (21)
11:20 (24)
29 (16)
12:49 (24)
1:29 (28)
13:53 (24)
1:04 (27)
14:30 (24)
37 (20)
14:52 (23)
22 (11)
15:48 (22)
56 (10)
16:01 (22)
13 (23)
16:01  Mikhail Chegarovskiy
23   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
1:20 (22)
1:56 (25)
36 (30)
3:17 (22)
1:21 (14)
3:45 (20)
28 (18)
5:10 (22)
1:25 (23)
6:28 (22)
1:18 (16)
6:41 (22)
13 (13)
8:36 (20)
1:55 (16)
10:10 (22)
1:34 (26)
10:50 (23)
40 (27)
11:19 (23)
29 (16)
12:45 (23)
1:26 (22)
13:50 (23)
1:05 (28)
14:28 (23)
38 (24)
14:53 (24)
25 (28)
15:54 (23)
1:01 (16)
16:06 (23)
12 (12)
16:06  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
24   Mikael Fabritius
OK Trian
1:18 (18)
1:52 (20)
34 (26)
3:17 (22)
1:25 (20)
3:47 (22)
30 (29)
5:05 (18)
1:18 (10)
6:19 (15)
1:14 (9)
6:32 (16)
13 (13)
8:42 (23)
2:10 (30)
10:00 (19)
1:18 (2)
10:35 (18)
35 (9)
11:01 (17)
26 (2)
12:19 (15)
1:18 (12)
13:17 (15)
58 (12)
14:23 (22)
1:06 (37)
14:49 (22)
26 (30)
15:57 (24)
1:08 (29)
16:11 (24)
14 (30)
16:11  Mikael Fabritius
25   Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti
1:25 (26)
1:59 (28)
34 (26)
3:22 (26)
1:23 (17)
3:48 (25)
26 (6)
5:11 (23)
1:23 (19)
6:28 (22)
1:17 (13)
6:41 (22)
13 (13)
9:02 (26)
2:21 (34)
10:31 (26)
1:29 (21)
11:08 (25)
37 (17)
11:39 (25)
31 (25)
13:05 (25)
1:26 (22)
14:04 (25)
59 (15)
14:43 (25)
39 (27)
15:06 (25)
23 (18)
16:10 (25)
1:04 (22)
16:21 (25)
11 (3)
16:21  Daniel Stenlund
26   Tuukka Jurvakainen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:20 (22)
1:52 (20)
32 (18)
3:15 (19)
1:23 (17)
3:47 (22)
32 (32)
5:11 (23)
1:24 (21)
6:36 (26)
1:25 (32)
6:50 (26)
14 (25)
8:51 (24)
2:01 (25)
10:32 (27)
1:41 (32)
11:09 (26)
37 (17)
11:41 (27)
32 (28)
13:05 (25)
1:24 (19)
14:08 (26)
1:03 (25)
14:45 (26)
37 (20)
15:07 (26)
22 (11)
16:13 (26)
1:06 (27)
16:26 (26)
13 (23)
16:26  Tuukka Jurvakainen
27   Samuli Salmenoja
MS Parma
1:28 (33)
1:59 (28)
31 (15)
3:18 (24)
1:19 (12)
3:47 (22)
29 (24)
5:19 (28)
1:32 (30)
6:39 (27)
1:20 (24)
6:51 (27)
12 (5)
9:03 (27)
2:12 (31)
10:30 (25)
1:27 (12)
11:09 (26)
39 (24)
11:39 (25)
30 (21)
13:09 (27)
1:30 (30)
14:11 (27)
1:02 (23)
14:47 (27)
36 (17)
15:13 (27)
26 (30)
16:18 (27)
1:05 (25)
16:29 (27)
11 (3)
16:29  Samuli Salmenoja
28   Juuso Metsälä
Kalevan Rasti
1:26 (27)
1:59 (28)
33 (23)
3:28 (29)
1:29 (26)
3:55 (28)
27 (12)
5:14 (25)
1:19 (11)
6:44 (29)
1:30 (35)
6:58 (29)
14 (25)
9:10 (29)
2:12 (31)
10:49 (29)
1:39 (30)
11:30 (29)
41 (30)
12:04 (29)
34 (33)
13:25 (29)
1:21 (17)
14:25 (28)
1:00 (18)
15:06 (28)
41 (30)
15:30 (28)
24 (23)
16:34 (28)
1:04 (22)
16:50 (28)
16 (35)
16:50  Juuso Metsälä
29   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:26 (27)
1:57 (26)
31 (15)
3:25 (27)
1:28 (23)
3:57 (29)
32 (32)
5:30 (30)
1:33 (31)
6:51 (30)
1:21 (25)
7:04 (30)
13 (13)
9:08 (28)
2:04 (28)
10:36 (28)
1:28 (17)
11:13 (28)
37 (17)
11:45 (28)
32 (28)
13:16 (28)
1:31 (33)
14:29 (29)
1:13 (35)
15:10 (29)
41 (30)
15:34 (29)
24 (23)
17:00 (29)
1:26 (37)
17:13 (29)
13 (23)
17:13  Jukka Tani
30   Jussi Taussi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:30 (34)
2:07 (34)
37 (33)
3:42 (32)
1:35 (33)
4:11 (32)
29 (24)
5:54 (33)
1:43 (37)
7:17 (32)
1:23 (30)
7:32 (32)
15 (33)
9:30 (32)
1:58 (21)
11:04 (31)
1:34 (26)
11:47 (31)
43 (32)
12:17 (31)
30 (21)
13:44 (31)
1:27 (26)
14:47 (31)
1:03 (25)
15:28 (31)
41 (30)
15:54 (31)
26 (30)
17:06 (30)
1:12 (32)
17:17 (30)
11 (3)
17:17  Jussi Taussi
31   Lok Hin Ma
Hongkong
1:19 (21)
1:54 (23)
35 (29)
3:28 (29)
1:34 (32)
3:58 (30)
30 (29)
5:34 (31)
1:36 (32)
7:00 (31)
1:26 (34)
7:16 (31)
16 (35)
9:18 (30)
2:02 (26)
10:57 (30)
1:39 (30)
11:38 (30)
41 (30)
12:12 (30)
34 (33)
13:39 (30)
1:27 (26)
14:44 (30)
1:05 (28)
15:24 (30)
40 (28)
15:52 (30)
28 (36)
17:11 (31)
1:19 (34)
17:26 (31)
15 (34)
17:26  Lok Hin Ma
32   Jani Lakanen
Koovee
1:26 (27)
1:58 (27)
32 (18)
3:26 (28)
1:28 (23)
3:54 (27)
28 (18)
5:17 (27)
1:23 (19)
6:34 (24)
1:17 (13)
6:48 (25)
14 (25)
9:20 (31)
2:32 (35)
11:14 (33)
1:54 (36)
11:52 (33)
38 (21)
12:23 (33)
31 (25)
13:53 (32)
1:30 (30)
15:02 (33)
1:09 (33)
15:44 (33)
42 (33)
16:08 (33)
24 (23)
17:13 (32)
1:05 (25)
17:29 (32)
16 (35)
17:29  Jani Lakanen
33   Andres Saetalu
MS Parma
1:26 (27)
2:03 (31)
37 (33)
3:46 (34)
1:43 (35)
4:16 (33)
30 (29)
5:53 (32)
1:37 (34)
7:18 (33)
1:25 (32)
7:32 (32)
14 (25)
9:30 (32)
1:58 (21)
11:07 (32)
1:37 (29)
11:50 (32)
43 (32)
12:22 (32)
32 (28)
13:54 (33)
1:32 (34)
15:00 (32)
1:06 (31)
15:37 (32)
37 (20)
16:02 (32)
25 (28)
17:20 (33)
1:18 (33)
17:33 (33)
13 (23)
17:33  Andres Saetalu
34   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
1:26 (27)
2:08 (35)
42 (37)
3:58 (36)
1:50 (37)
4:26 (36)
28 (18)
5:56 (34)
1:30 (28)
7:20 (35)
1:24 (31)
7:40 (35)
20 (37)
9:59 (35)
2:19 (33)
11:41 (34)
1:42 (33)
12:21 (34)
40 (27)
12:52 (34)
31 (25)
14:17 (34)
1:25 (21)
15:22 (34)
1:05 (28)
16:02 (34)
40 (28)
16:24 (34)
22 (11)
17:28 (34)
1:04 (22)
17:42 (34)
14 (30)
17:42  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
35   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
1:48 (37)
2:22 (37)
34 (26)
3:49 (35)
1:27 (22)
4:21 (35)
32 (32)
5:57 (35)
1:36 (32)
7:18 (33)
1:21 (25)
7:32 (32)
14 (25)
9:30 (32)
1:58 (21)
11:54 (35)
2:24 (37)
12:37 (35)
43 (32)
13:09 (35)
32 (28)
14:48 (35)
1:39 (36)
15:59 (35)
1:11 (34)
16:42 (35)
43 (34)
17:08 (35)
26 (30)
18:27 (35)
1:19 (34)
18:41 (35)
14 (30)
18:41  Tatu Leirimaa
36   Kalle Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:26 (27)
2:04 (32)
38 (35)
3:42 (32)
1:38 (34)
4:17 (34)
35 (36)
5:58 (36)
1:41 (36)
7:33 (36)
1:35 (37)
7:48 (36)
15 (33)
10:24 (36)
2:36 (37)
12:14 (36)
1:50 (34)
12:57 (36)
43 (32)
13:37 (36)
40 (37)
15:15 (36)
1:38 (35)
16:28 (36)
1:13 (35)
17:13 (36)
45 (36)
17:36 (36)
23 (18)
18:47 (36)
1:11 (30)
19:00 (36)
13 (23)
19:00  Kalle Manninen
37   Tanel Papp
Estonia
1:41 (36)
2:21 (36)
40 (36)
4:07 (37)
1:46 (36)
4:44 (37)
37 (37)
6:21 (37)
1:37 (34)
7:54 (37)
1:33 (36)
8:10 (37)
16 (35)
10:43 (37)
2:33 (36)
12:33 (37)
1:50 (34)
13:18 (37)
45 (36)
13:52 (37)
34 (33)
15:37 (37)
1:45 (37)
16:51 (37)
1:14 (37)
17:35 (37)
44 (35)
18:03 (37)
28 (36)
19:22 (37)
1:19 (34)
19:38 (37)
16 (35)
19:38  Tanel Papp
   Tuomas Kari
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:23
1:51
28
3:20
1:29
3:45
25
5:14
1:29
6:50
1:36
7:03
13
8:55
1:52
10:26
1:31
11:05
39
11:40
35
13:03
1:23
14:07
1:04
14:42
35
15:04
22
16:02
58
16:16
14
DQ  Tuomas Kari
   Lauri Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:26
1:59
33
3:31
1:32
4:03
32
5:38
1:35
7:04
1:26
7:18
14
9:32
2:14
11:05
1:33
11:48
43
12:21
33
13:45
1:24
14:46
1:01
15:25
39
-
-
16:50
-
17:03
13
DQ  Lauri Sorsa
   Heikki Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:29
2:02
33
3:43
1:41
4:12
29
5:41
1:29
7:05
1:24
7:19
14
9:42
2:23
11:23
1:41
12:04
41
12:37
33
-
-
14:23
-
15:05
42
15:29
24
16:56
1:27
17:07
11
DQ  Heikki Manninen
   Olli-Pekka Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:13
1:44
31
3:03
1:19
3:28
25
4:46
1:18
5:59
1:13
6:12
13
7:58
1:46
9:20
1:22
9:51
31
10:17
26
11:31
1:14
12:35
1:04
-
-
13:30
-
14:27
57
14:38
11
DQ  Olli-Pekka Koistinen
   Valentin Koziavin
Russia
2:20
2:54
34
4:38
1:44
5:05
27
6:45
1:40
8:09
1:24
8:24
15
10:27
2:03
12:03
1:36
12:48
45
13:17
29
14:53
1:36
16:01
1:08
16:41
40
17:25
44
18:33
1:08
18:47
14
DQ  Valentin Koziavin
   Jarno Parkkinen
Koovee
1:28
1:59
31
3:24
1:25
3:55
31
5:20
1:25
6:34
1:14
6:47
13
8:47
2:00
10:19
1:32
10:55
36
11:25
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DQ  Jarno Parkkinen
   Jarkko Liuha
Kangasala SK
1:18
1:49
31
3:21
1:32
3:47
26
5:18
1:31
6:44
1:26
6:57
13
8:49
1:52
10:22
1:33
-
-
10:35
-
11:53
1:18
12:55
1:02
13:34
39
13:58
24
14:53
55
15:06
13
DQ  Jarkko Liuha
   Esa Huttunen
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:16
1:48
32
3:38
1:50
4:04
26
5:37
1:33
6:53
1:16
7:05
12
9:06
2:01
10:37
1:31
11:11
34
11:40
29
12:59
1:19
14:02
1:03
14:37
35
-
-
15:58
-
16:12
14
DQ  Esa Huttunen
   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:27
4:34
1:07
8:18
3:44
9:26
1:08
12:53
3:27
16:10
3:17
16:41
31
21:22
4:41
25:03
3:41
26:16
1:13
27:16
1:00
30:21
3:05
-
-
34:48
-
35:46
58
38:30
2:44
39:11
41
DQ  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
1:20
1:53
33
3:37
1:44
4:04
27
5:13
1:09
6:35
1:22
6:48
13
8:43
1:55
10:07
1:24
10:43
36
11:13
30
12:49
1:36
13:52
1:03
14:29
37
14:59
30
15:53
54
16:04
11
DQ  Ville Saikko
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English