1 | 58 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:40:56 | ||
2 | 57 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:06 | +10 | |
3 | 26 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:41:56 | +1:00 | |
4 | 46 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:42:24 | +1:28 | |
5 | 50 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:42:53 | +1:57 | |
6 | 40 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:42:55 | +1:59 | |
7 | 53 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:45:14 | +4:18 | |
8 | 74 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:46:53 | +5:57 | |
9 | 43 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 1:47:17 | +6:21 | |
10 | 77 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:47:42 | +6:46 | |
11 | 3 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 1:48:43 | +7:47 | |
12 | 52 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:49:09 | +8:13 | |
13 | 48 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:49:32 | +8:36 | |
14 | 49 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:50:00 | +9:04 | |
15 | 67 | Tobia Pezzatti | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 1:51:56 | +11:00 | |
16 | 64 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 1:52:01 | +11:05 | |
17 | 15 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:52:12 | +11:16 | |
18 | 7 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:55:19 | +14:23 | |
19 | 71 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:55:26 | +14:30 | |
20 | 75 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:56:48 | +15:52 | |
21 | 76 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:58:53 | +17:57 | |
22 | 33 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 2:01:22 | +20:26 | |
23 | 34 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 2:01:47 | +20:51 | |
24 | 70 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:05:27 | +24:31 | |
25 | 65 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 2:05:54 | +24:58 | |
26 | 59 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:08:44 | +27:48 | |
27 | 14 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:10:56 | +30:00 | |
28 | 31 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 2:12:27 | +31:31 | |
29 | 35 | Juha Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 2:13:35 | +32:39 | |
30 | 20 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 2:18:45 | +37:49 | |
31 | 41 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 2:21:20 | +40:24 | |
32 | 2 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:26:22 | +45:26 | |
33 | 68 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:27:15 | +46:19 | |
34 | 47 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 2:32:53 | +51:57 | |
35 | 51 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 2:36:05 | +55:09 | |
36 | 19 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:38:19 | +57:23 | |
37 | 56 | Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:05:48 | +1:24:52 | |
38 | 13 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:12:43 | +1:31:47 | |
27 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
28 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
45 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | DNS | |||
89 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
90 | Marko Närvä | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
101 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
25 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | DQ | |||
24 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
36 | Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNF | |||
39 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
73 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | DNF |