eGames 27.28.8.2016

H16 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:00 (1)
9:47 (1)
5:47 (3)
10:45 (1)
58 (1)
14:51 (1)
4:06 (1)
20:39 (1)
5:48 (1)
21:42 (1)
1:03 (1)
23:55 (1)
2:13 (1)
26:20 (1)
2:25 (1)
29:25 (1)
3:05 (10)
32:54 (1)
3:29 (4)
34:10 (1)
1:16 (1)
34:49 (1)
39 (2)
35:34 (1)
45 (1)
35:34  Mikko Eerola
2   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:19 (2)
10:04 (2)
5:45 (2)
11:12 (2)
1:08 (2)
15:56 (2)
4:44 (4)
23:16 (2)
7:20 (6)
24:24 (2)
1:08 (2)
26:59 (2)
2:35 (3)
29:46 (2)
2:47 (3)
31:38 (2)
1:52 (2)
35:37 (2)
3:59 (6)
37:12 (2)
1:35 (6)
37:58 (2)
46 (10)
38:53 (2)
55 (8)
38:53  Juuso Viskari
3   Topias Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:28 (10)
11:11 (3)
5:43 (1)
12:36 (3)
1:25 (10)
17:10 (3)
4:34 (2)
23:54 (3)
6:44 (3)
25:06 (3)
1:12 (7)
28:30 (3)
3:24 (13)
31:11 (3)
2:41 (2)
33:10 (3)
1:59 (4)
36:17 (3)
3:07 (1)
37:45 (3)
1:28 (4)
38:27 (3)
42 (6)
39:21 (3)
54 (5)
39:21  Topias Helminen
4   Eljas Talja
OK77
5:00 (5)
11:49 (7)
6:49 (7)
13:49 (9)
2:00 (12)
18:33 (7)
4:44 (4)
25:21 (5)
6:48 (4)
26:33 (5)
1:12 (7)
29:06 (5)
2:33 (2)
32:03 (5)
2:57 (5)
33:57 (4)
1:54 (3)
37:28 (4)
3:31 (5)
38:48 (4)
1:20 (2)
39:26 (4)
38 (1)
40:22 (4)
56 (11)
40:22  Eljas Talja
5   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:57 (12)
12:59 (10)
7:02 (10)
14:18 (10)
1:19 (6)
19:22 (10)
5:04 (9)
26:59 (10)
7:37 (7)
28:08 (9)
1:09 (3)
31:02 (8)
2:54 (5)
34:17 (8)
3:15 (9)
36:58 (7)
2:41 (7)
40:19 (5)
3:21 (2)
41:45 (5)
1:26 (3)
42:29 (5)
44 (8)
43:23 (5)
54 (5)
43:23  Väinö Kotro
6   Jonny Donner
OK77
5:00 (5)
11:50 (8)
6:50 (8)
13:13 (6)
1:23 (7)
18:10 (6)
4:57 (8)
26:03 (7)
7:53 (8)
27:25 (7)
1:22 (13)
30:41 (7)
3:16 (11)
34:08 (7)
3:27 (11)
36:34 (5)
2:26 (6)
40:37 (6)
4:03 (7)
42:23 (6)
1:46 (9)
43:10 (6)
47 (11)
44:16 (6)
1:06 (16)
44:16  Jonny Donner
7   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
5:25 (7)
11:15 (4)
5:50 (4)
13:19 (7)
2:04 (14)
18:44 (8)
5:25 (12)
26:44 (8)
8:00 (11)
27:57 (8)
1:13 (9)
31:10 (9)
3:13 (9)
34:45 (9)
3:35 (12)
36:47 (6)
2:02 (5)
41:11 (7)
4:24 (8)
43:08 (7)
1:57 (10)
43:53 (7)
45 (9)
44:49 (7)
56 (11)
44:49  Klaus Haanpää
8   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
6:19 (13)
14:25 (13)
8:06 (13)
15:49 (13)
1:24 (8)
21:32 (12)
5:43 (13)
29:50 (12)
8:18 (14)
31:01 (12)
1:11 (6)
33:52 (12)
2:51 (4)
37:08 (12)
3:16 (10)
38:59 (10)
1:51 (1)
42:20 (8)
3:21 (2)
43:49 (8)
1:29 (5)
44:31 (8)
42 (6)
45:28 (8)
57 (13)
45:28  Niklas Ekström
9   Onni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
4:41 (3)
11:38 (5)
6:57 (9)
12:54 (4)
1:16 (5)
18:02 (5)
5:08 (10)
26:51 (9)
8:49 (16)
29:37 (11)
2:46 (15)
32:41 (11)
3:04 (8)
35:39 (10)
2:58 (6)
38:41 (9)
3:02 (8)
43:24 (9)
4:43 (11)
45:31 (9)
2:07 (12)
46:10 (9)
39 (2)
47:05 (9)
55 (8)
47:05  Onni Sinervä
10   Tomi Nykänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:25 (7)
12:09 (9)
6:44 (6)
13:33 (8)
1:24 (8)
18:52 (9)
5:19 (11)
25:30 (6)
6:38 (2)
26:45 (6)
1:15 (10)
29:59 (6)
3:14 (10)
33:04 (6)
3:05 (7)
38:08 (8)
5:04 (14)
43:41 (10)
5:33 (15)
46:07 (10)
2:26 (13)
46:59 (10)
52 (14)
47:52 (10)
53 (4)
47:52  Tomi Nykänen
11   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
4:58 (4)
11:39 (6)
6:41 (5)
13:12 (5)
1:33 (11)
17:56 (4)
4:44 (4)
24:52 (4)
6:56 (5)
26:01 (4)
1:09 (3)
29:01 (4)
3:00 (6)
31:50 (4)
2:49 (4)
40:55 (12)
9:05 (16)
45:29 (12)
4:34 (10)
47:07 (11)
1:38 (7)
47:48 (11)
41 (5)
48:35 (11)
47 (2)
48:35  Lassi Kuva
12   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:27 (9)
13:32 (12)
8:05 (12)
14:43 (11)
1:11 (3)
19:38 (11)
4:55 (7)
27:31 (11)
7:53 (8)
28:48 (10)
1:17 (11)
32:12 (10)
3:24 (13)
36:56 (11)
4:44 (14)
40:42 (11)
3:46 (11)
45:26 (11)
4:44 (12)
47:29 (12)
2:03 (11)
48:08 (12)
39 (2)
49:03 (12)
55 (8)
49:03  Saku Hakulinen
13   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:56 (11)
13:24 (11)
7:28 (11)
15:27 (12)
2:03 (13)
22:24 (13)
6:57 (15)
30:17 (13)
7:53 (8)
31:36 (13)
1:19 (12)
34:38 (13)
3:02 (7)
37:49 (13)
3:11 (8)
45:28 (13)
7:39 (15)
50:18 (13)
4:50 (13)
53:24 (13)
3:06 (16)
54:13 (13)
49 (12)
55:11 (13)
58 (14)
55:11  Joni Koskinen
14   Artturi Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:55 (14)
19:29 (14)
12:34 (16)
21:40 (15)
2:11 (15)
28:10 (15)
6:30 (14)
36:30 (15)
8:20 (15)
37:53 (15)
1:23 (14)
41:15 (14)
3:22 (12)
45:16 (14)
4:01 (13)
50:06 (14)
4:50 (13)
55:23 (14)
5:17 (14)
57:06 (14)
1:43 (8)
58:08 (14)
1:02 (16)
59:02 (14)
54 (5)
59:02  Artturi Hiiro
15   Iiro Virrankoski
Espoon Suunta
7:22 (15)
19:35 (15)
12:13 (15)
20:46 (14)
1:11 (3)
25:23 (14)
4:37 (3)
33:29 (14)
8:06 (13)
34:38 (14)
1:09 (3)
45:27 (15)
10:49 (16)
50:49 (15)
5:22 (15)
54:53 (15)
4:04 (12)
59:25 (15)
4:32 (9)
1:01:51 (15)
2:26 (13)
1:02:44 (15)
53 (15)
1:03:46 (15)
1:02 (15)
1:03:46  Iiro Virrankoski
16   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
8:47 (16)
20:15 (16)
11:28 (14)
23:43 (16)
3:28 (16)
30:52 (16)
7:09 (16)
38:56 (16)
8:04 (12)
41:56 (16)
3:00 (16)
46:59 (16)
5:03 (15)
52:34 (16)
5:35 (16)
55:37 (16)
3:03 (9)
1:02:48 (16)
7:11 (16)
1:05:44 (16)
2:56 (15)
1:06:33 (16)
49 (12)
1:07:24 (16)
51 (3)
1:07:24  Elias Tikkanen
   Ferenc Jonas
SZegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesulet
4:33
9:52
5:19
10:53
1:01
15:20
4:27
22:07
6:47
23:18
1:11
26:06
2:48
28:53
2:47
-
-
34:10
-
35:54
1:44
36:38
44
37:23
45
DQ  Ferenc Jonas
   Evan Standen
Espoon Akilles
7:23
44:57
37:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:14
-
DNF  Evan Standen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English