Starting time | 9,6 km |
9,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:20:00 | 1:02:51 (1) | |||
Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:32:00 | 1:06:27 (2) | |||
Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:54:00 | 1:08:54 (3) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:14:00 | 1:08:54 (3) | |||
Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 10:02:00 | 1:09:02 (5) | |||
Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:36:00 | 1:09:04 (6) | |||
Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 9:52:00 | 1:11:41 (7) | |||
Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | FIN | 9:48:00 | 1:12:37 (8) | |||
Jonatan Karjus | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:30:00 | 1:13:00 (9) | |||
Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 9:34:00 | 1:13:14 (10) | |||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:04:00 | 1:14:32 (11) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:50:00 | 1:14:48 (12) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:14:51 (13) | |||
Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:28:00 | 1:14:52 (14) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:32:00 | 1:14:52 (14) | |||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 9:56:00 | 1:15:50 (16) | |||
Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 9:02:00 | 1:16:13 (17) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:34:00 | 1:16:43 (18) | |||
Petr Fodor | 10:24:00 | 1:16:45 (19) | |||||
Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:08:00 | 1:16:50 (20) | |||
Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:22:00 | 1:18:32 (21) | |||
Gianluca (U) Salvioni | Vaajakosken Terä | ITA | 10:18:00 | 1:18:37 (22) | |||
Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:18:45 (23) | |||
Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:16:00 | 1:18:50 (24) | |||
Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:06:00 | 1:19:15 (25) | |||
Will (U) Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 9:10:00 | 1:19:48 (26) | |||
Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:42:00 | 1:21:05 (27) | |||
Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:46:00 | 1:21:45 (28) | |||
Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:12:00 | 1:22:48 (29) | |||
Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:20:00 | 1:25:21 (30) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 9:38:00 | 1:26:32 (31) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:38:00 | 1:26:52 (32) | |||
Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 9:44:00 | 1:27:28 (33) | |||
Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:14:00 | 1:35:41 (34) | |||
Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:41:40 (35) | |||
Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:04:00 | 1:43:30 (36) | |||
Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:58:00 | 1:48:52 (37) |