1 | 1734 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 50:58 | ||
2 | 1731 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 51:30 | +32 | |
3 | 1735 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:18 | +1:20 | |
4 | 1733 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:56 | +1:58 | |
5 | 1732 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 55:22 | +4:24 | |
6 | 1730 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 55:36 | +4:38 | |
7 | 1725 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 57:57 | +6:59 | |
8 | 1723 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 59:42 | +8:44 | |
9 | 1728 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:01:12 | +10:14 | |
10 | 1729 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:01:23 | +10:25 | |
11 | 1724 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:02:31 | +11:33 | |
12 | 1711 | Severi Aikio | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:02:44 | +11:46 | |
13 | 1726 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:26 | +12:28 | |
14 | 1727 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 1:05:13 | +14:15 | |
15 | 1714 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 1:05:53 | +14:55 | |
16 | 1719 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:06:30 | +15:32 | |
17 | 1712 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:43 | +17:45 | |
18 | 1705 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:12:07 | +21:09 | |
19 | 1708 | Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:12:16 | +21:18 | |
20 | 1716 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:12:21 | +21:23 | |
21 | 1707 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 1:12:38 | +21:40 | |
22 | 1710 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:13:28 | +22:30 | |
23 | 1718 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:15:02 | +24:04 | |
24 | 1715 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:16:07 | +25:09 | |
25 | 1717 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:16:59 | +26:01 | |
26 | 1722 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:13 | +26:15 | |
27 | 1706 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 1:19:55 | +28:57 | |
28 | 1701 | Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 1:20:08 | +29:10 | |
29 | 1704 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | 1:32:41 | +41:43 | |
30 | 1703 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:38:29 | +47:31 | |
1702 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
1709 | Christoffer Hindsberg | OK Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
1713 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | DNS | |||
1721 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1720 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | DQ |