Starting time | 7,2 km |
9,0 km |
9,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:54:00 | 48:49 (1) | 1:00:12 (1) | |||
Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:48:00 | 49:09 (2) | 1:00:17 (2) | |||
Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 49:12 (3) | 1:00:37 (3) | |||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:39:00 | 49:13 (4) | 1:00:46 (4) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:57:00 | 49:20 (5) | 1:01:50 (5) | |||
Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:09:00 | 50:16 (6) | 1:02:04 (6) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:51:00 | 51:59 (7) | 1:03:11 (7) | |||
Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 52:04 (8) | 1:03:59 (8) | |||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:09 (9) | 1:05:00 (9) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:45:00 | 56:45 (21) | 1:07:59 (16) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:42:00 | 52:22 (11) | ||||
Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 12:03:00 | 52:29 (12) | 1:05:49 (10) | |||
Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:36:00 | 53:39 (13) | 1:05:53 (11) | |||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:00 (17) | 1:06:36 (13) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:21:00 | 53:55 (14) | 1:06:48 (14) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:12:00 | 56:27 (20) | 1:08:14 (17) | |||
Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:33:00 | 56:48 (22) | 1:08:55 (18) | |||
Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 12:18:00 | 56:05 (19) | 1:10:14 (20) | |||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 59:13 (28) | 1:11:43 (22) | |||
Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:04:58 (33) | 1:26:35 (28) | |||
Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:57:00 | 52:11 (10) | ||||
Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:30:00 | 54:49 (16) | 1:06:23 (12) | |||
Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:48:00 | 54:12 (15) | 1:07:56 (15) | |||
Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:54:00 | 55:17 (18) | ||||
Henri Pasanen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:51:00 | 58:02 (24) | ||||
Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:45:00 | 58:44 (26) | 1:12:12 (23) | |||
Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:07:54 (34) | 1:22:48 (27) | |||
Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 1:02:54 (32) | ||||
Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:17:19 (36) | 1:30:43 (30) | |||
Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 58:35 (25) | ||||
Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:10:08 (19) | ||||
Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 11:18:00 | 57:43 (23) | 1:10:34 (21) | |||
Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:00:46 (30) | 1:13:18 (24) | |||
Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 59:59 (29) | 1:14:34 (25) | |||
Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:12:00 | 59:01 (27) | ||||
Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 | 1:01:32 (31) | 1:16:27 (26) | |||
Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:09:00 | 1:11:53 (35) | 1:28:47 (29) |