1 | 2659 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:49 | | |
2 | 2655 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 31:25 | +1:36 | |
3 | 2652 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 32:18 | +2:29 | |
4 | 2651 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 33:32 | +3:43 | |
5 | 2654 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:38 | +3:49 | |
6 | 2648 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 34:01 | +4:12 | |
7 | 2644 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 34:16 | +4:27 | |
8 | 2638 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:30 | +4:41 | |
9 | 2658 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:42 | +4:53 | |
10 | 2646 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 34:54 | +5:05 | |
11 | 2632 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 35:40 | +5:51 | |
12 | 2660 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:50 | +6:01 | |
13 | 2653 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:51 | +6:02 | |
14 | 2637 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 36:40 | +6:51 | |
15 | 2639 | Moona-Susanna Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:51 | +7:02 | |
16 | 2636 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 36:56 | +7:07 | |
17 | 2631 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 37:44 | +7:55 | |
18 | 2649 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 38:14 | +8:25 | |
19 | 2626 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 40:02 | +10:13 | |
20 | 2645 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:15 | +10:26 | |
21 | 2647 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:20 | +10:31 | |
22 | 2611 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 40:23 | +10:34 | |
23 | 2627 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:29 | +10:40 | |
24 | 2635 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:44 | +10:55 | |
25 | 2617 | Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 41:04 | +11:15 | |
26 | 2643 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:20 | +11:31 | |
27 | 2641 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:38 | +11:49 | |
28 | 2640 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:21 | +12:32 | |
29 | 2616 | Aino Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 42:24 | +12:35 | |
| 2615 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:24 | +12:35 | |
31 | 2623 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 43:07 | +13:18 | |
32 | 2642 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:30 | +13:41 | |
33 | 2614 | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 44:26 | +14:37 | |
34 | 2634 | Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:46 | +14:57 | |
35 | 2618 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 45:28 | +15:39 | |
36 | 2619 | Christa Borgman | OK Trian | FIN | 45:39 | +15:50 | |
37 | 2620 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:32 | +16:43 | |
38 | 2630 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 47:01 | +17:12 | |
39 | 2624 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:02 | +18:13 | |
40 | 2609 | von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 48:03 | +18:14 | |
41 | 2613 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:05 | +18:16 | |
42 | 2629 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:22 | +18:33 | |
43 | 2612 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:32 | +18:43 | |
44 | 2622 | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 48:37 | +18:48 | |
45 | 2602 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Trian | FIN | 50:56 | +21:07 | |
46 | 2606 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 52:36 | +22:47 | |
47 | 2608 | Annamari Syrjälä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 53:35 | +23:46 | |
48 | 2601 | Pinja Partinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 53:42 | +23:53 | |
49 | 2605 | Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 54:07 | +24:18 | |
50 | 2604 | Siiri Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 54:20 | +24:31 | |
51 | 2633 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:00:15 | +30:26 | |
52 | 2625 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:26 | +30:37 | |
53 | 2603 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:00 | +37:11 | |
54 | 2610 | Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:09:44 | +39:55 | |