Starting time | 3,0 km |
4,8 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 28:04 (4) | 44:53 (1) | |||
Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:59:00 | 28:19 (5) | 45:39 (2) | |||
Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:47:00 | 30:42 (6) | 47:31 (3) | |||
Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:53:00 | 27:40 (3) | 50:43 (4) | |||
Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:23:00 | 34:30 (10) | 52:12 (5) | |||
Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:11:00 | 34:26 (9) | 53:51 (8) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:26:00 | 27:30 (2) | 54:23 (9) | |||
Maija Tiittanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:50:00 | 27:29 (1) | 55:08 (10) | |||
Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:56:00 | 34:58 (11) | 56:05 (11) | |||
Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:38:00 | 37:25 (16) | 56:31 (12) | |||
Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 33:23 (7) | 56:51 (13) | |||
Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 36:07 (14) | 59:59 (15) | |||
Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 33:35 (8) | 1:00:26 (16) | |||
Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 39:39 (18) | 1:02:39 (18) | |||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:32:00 | 46:42 (28) | 1:03:01 (19) | |||
Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:17:00 | 36:33 (15) | 1:03:25 (20) | |||
Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 46:28 (27) | 1:13:27 (26) | |||
Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 35:12 (12) | ||||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 35:18 (13) | 52:54 (6) | |||
Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:59:00 | 39:14 (17) | ||||
Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:56:00 | 42:24 (24) | ||||
Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:02:00 | 43:23 (25) | ||||
Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:50:00 | 55:28 (35) | 1:14:52 (27) | |||
Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:44:00 | 40:12 (19) | ||||
Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29:00 | 41:25 (21) | 59:53 (14) | |||
Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:47:00 | 42:01 (23) | ||||
Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:41:00 | 48:08 (31) | ||||
Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:38:00 | 50:14 (32) | ||||
Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:35:00 | 53:08 (34) | ||||
Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:32:00 | 56:11 (36) | ||||
Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 1:05:10 (37) | ||||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:20:00 | 53:08 (7) | ||||
Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:11:00 | 41:40 (22) | 1:01:22 (17) | |||
Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:08:00 | 43:53 (26) | 1:05:36 (21) | |||
Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:17:00 | 40:54 (20) | 1:06:51 (22) | |||
Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 46:48 (29) | 1:08:28 (23) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 11:14:00 | 47:42 (30) | 1:08:57 (24) | |||
Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:02:00 | 50:46 (33) | 1:11:38 (25) |