1 | 25 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 42:56 | ||
2 | 24 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:07 | +2:11 | |
3 | 26 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:36 | +2:40 | |
4 | 38 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:06 | +3:10 | |
5 | 42 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:12 | +3:16 | |
6 | 33 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 46:20 | +3:24 | |
7 | 44 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 46:23 | +3:27 | |
8 | 45 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 46:30 | +3:34 | |
9 | 29 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:45 | +3:49 | |
10 | 37 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:47 | +3:51 | |
11 | 4 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:21 | +5:25 | |
12 | 32 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:40 | +5:44 | |
13 | 36 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:53 | +5:57 | |
14 | 27 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:56 | +6:00 | |
15 | 41 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 49:03 | +6:07 | |
16 | 23 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:31 | +7:35 | |
17 | 47 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:50 | +7:54 | |
18 | 31 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 51:41 | +8:45 | |
19 | 8 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 52:19 | +9:23 | |
20 | 46 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 52:29 | +9:33 | |
21 | 20 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:54 | +9:58 | |
22 | 34 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:00 | +11:04 | |
23 | 40 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:30 | +11:34 | |
24 | 22 | Niilo Melkas | OK Trian | FIN | 54:55 | +11:59 | |
25 | 30 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:46 | +12:50 | |
26 | 21 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:26 | +14:30 | |
27 | 5 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 58:24 | +15:28 | |
28 | 28 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:13 | +17:17 | |
29 | 35 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:31 | +18:35 | |
30 | 9 | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:37 | +21:41 | |
31 | 2 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:05:33 | +22:37 | |
32 | 10 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:40 | +22:44 | |
33 | 14 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:46 | +23:50 | |
34 | 43 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:30 | +24:34 | |
35 | 19 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:07:38 | +24:42 | |
36 | 17 | Antti Ahtiainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:10:25 | +27:29 | |
37 | 13 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:11:33 | +28:37 | |
38 | 18 | Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:45 | +28:49 | |
39 | 16 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:17:56 | +35:00 | |
40 | 7 | Algot Silvennoinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:18:01 | +35:05 | |
41 | 6 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:41 | +36:45 | |
42 | 15 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:20:48 | +37:52 | |
43 | 12 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:23:41 | +40:45 | |
44 | 1 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:32:16 | +49:20 | |
45 | 3 | Arttu Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:33:37 | +50:41 | |
46 | 11 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:43:37 | +1:00:41 | |
39 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF |