3 | Kristiina Viinikainen | 18:00:00 |   20003 | ||
4 | Eveliina Markkinen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20004 | |
29 | Merja Kauto | Halton Marine | 18:00:00 |   20029 | |
33 | Isa Stucki | 18:00:00 |   20033 | ||
48 | Satu Karjunen | Kallion päiväkoti | 18:00:00 |   20048 | |
56 | Anna-Mari Lehtovaara | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20056 | |
57 | Tiina Salonen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20057 | |
58 | Kirsi Taimisto | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20058 | |
59 | Pirjo Vehviläinen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20059 | |
60 | Riikka Pyykkönen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20060 | |
61 | Anna Kaarlampi | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20061 | |
62 | Petra Ylöstalo | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20062 | |
63 | Hanna Manninen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20063 | |
64 | Taija Timonen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20064 | |
65 | Sari Oinonen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20065 | |
66 | Reetta Pohjola | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20066 | |
67 | Eevaliisa Tapaninen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20067 | |
68 | Niina Pulkkinen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20068 | |
69 | Suska Veltheim | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20069 | |
70 | Kati Haikola | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20070 | |
71 | Piia Kaija | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20071 | |
72 | Lea Hannukkala-Tiainen | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20072 | |
73 | Johanna Eklund | TEHY/Keskussairaala | 18:00:00 |   20073 | |
74 | Seena Ikonen | Mediatalo ESA | 18:00:00 |   20074 | |
75 | Anu Repo | Mediatalo ESA | 18:00:00 |   20075 | |
76 | Satu Saarinen | DB | 18:00:00 |   20076 | |
77 | Anna Liuksiala | DB | 18:00:00 |   20077 | |
78 | Tarja Kuittinen | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20078 | |
79 | Taina Kärki | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20079 | |
80 | Teija Laine | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20080 | |
81 | Merja Piirainen | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20081 | |
82 | Tarja Ristola | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20082 | |
83 | Anniina Rutanen | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20083 | |
84 | Sari Sandberg | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20084 | |
85 | Heidi Simberg | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20085 | |
86 | Katri Suppula | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20086 | |
87 | Maiju Taylor | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20087 | |
88 | Maria Vilkman | Ruostumattomat | 18:00:00 |   20088 | |
89 | Tarja Pursiainen | Energiset kevätlenkkeilijät | 18:00:00 |   20089 | |
90 | Terhi Juutilainen | Kilpiäisten päiväkoti | 18:00:00 |   20090 | |
91 | Anne Hukka | LSK Electrics Oy | 18:00:00 |   20091 | |
92 | Oona Salmi | Lahden lyseo | 18:00:00 |   20092 | |
93 | Maria Maattola | L-Fashion Group Oy | 18:00:00 |   20093 | |
94 | Sini Lampainen | L-Fashion Group Oy | 18:00:00 |   20094 | |
95 | Pipsa Raunisto | L-Fashion Group Oy | 18:00:00 |   20095 | |
96 | Soile Ylä-jääski | Voi hyvin kerho | 18:00:00 |   20096 | |
97 | Emilia Lempiäinen | 18:00:00 |   20097 | ||
100 | Marjo Gumer | Fazer Leipomot / Lahden leipomo | 18:00:00 |   20100 | |
101 | Ida Paavolainen | Fazer Leipomot / Lahden leipomo | 18:00:00 |   20101 | |
102 | Sanna Väätämöinen | Fazer Leipomot / Lahden leipomo | 18:00:00 |   20102 | |
103 | Marjut Parkkonen | Fazer Leipomot / Lahden leipomo | 18:00:00 |   20103 | |
104 | Anne Saarinen | Fazer Leipomot / Lahden leipomo | 18:00:00 |   20104 | |
105 | Lea de Carvalho | Lahden Gospelkuoro | 18:00:00 |   20105 | |
106 | Riikka Raatikainen | Lahden Gospelkuoro | 18:00:00 |   20106 | |
107 | Marja-Liisa Venesmaa-Laukkanen | Lahden Gospelkuoro | 18:00:00 |   20107 | |
108 | Maria Byman | Lahden Gospelkuoro | 18:00:00 |   20108 | |
109 | Mia-Kristina Sillanpää | Lahden Gospelkuoro | 18:00:00 |   20109 | |
110 | Jonna Rothberg-Mikkonen | Lahden Gospelkuoro | 18:00:00 |   20110 | |
111 | Riikka Ahonen | Lahden Gospelkuoro | 18:00:00 |   20111 | |
112 | Tiina Pelkonen | Halton Marine | 18:00:00 |   20112 | |
113 | Satu Saarialho | Halton Marine | 18:00:00 |   20113 | |
114 | Tanja Pakarinen | Halton Marine | 18:00:00 |   20114 | |
115 | Nina Lakkapää | Lahden Ahkeran Juoksukoulu | 18:00:00 |   20115 | |
116 | Raija Lakkapää | Lahden Ahkeran Juoksukoulu | 18:00:00 |   20116 | |
117 | Hanna Kotioja | Lahden Ahkeran Juoksukoulu | 18:00:00 |   20117 | |
118 | Marjaana Kivinen | Lahden Ahkeran Juoksukoulu | 18:00:00 |   20118 | |
119 | Mira Puhlin | Lahden Ahkeran Juoksukoulu | 18:00:00 |   20119 | |
120 | Katja Kuntonen | Lahden Ahkeran Juoksukoulu | 18:00:00 |   20120 | |
121 | Kirsi Mattila | Lahden Ahkeran Juoksukoulu | 18:00:00 |   20121 | |
122 | Seija Piirainen | Lahden Ahkeran Juoksukoulu | 18:00:00 |   20122 | |
123 | Anna Sipponen | Lahden Ahkeran Juoksukoulu | 18:00:00 |   20123 | |
124 | Johanna Raukola | LOT | 18:00:00 |   20124 | |
125 | Paula Lahdenniemi | LOT | 18:00:00 |   20125 | |
126 | Elisa Blomberg | 18:00:00 |   20126 | ||
127 | Mira Leskinen | Triathlon Club Heinola | 18:00:00 |   20127 | |
128 | Salla-Marja Salminen | 18:00:00 |   20128 | ||
129 | Anne Tinnilä | LTR | 18:00:00 |   20129 | |
130 | Eija Hurri | 18:00:00 |   20130 | ||
131 | Kaisa Isoranta | 18:00:00 |   20131 | ||
132 | Pirita Rautavuo | 18:00:00 |   20132 | ||
133 | Anne Nevala | 18:00:00 |   20133 | ||
134 | Johanna Pelkonen | 18:00:00 |   20134 | ||
135 | Leena Saarinen | 18:00:00 |   20135 | ||
136 | Anna-Kaisa Hermola | 18:00:00 |   20136 | ||
137 | Soile Koiranen | 18:00:00 |   20137 | ||
138 | Kirsi Lehto | 18:00:00 |   20138 | ||
139 | Mari Paunila | 18:00:00 |   20139 | ||
140 | Linda Airola | Lahden Ahkera | 18:00:00 |   20140 | |
141 | Anni Korhonen | Virtain Urheilijat | 18:00:00 |   20141 | |
142 | Mirva Lähteenmäki | 18:00:00 |   20142 | ||
143 | Karoliina Forsell | 18:00:00 |   20143 | ||
144 | Justiina Vaittinen | 18:00:00 |   20144 | ||
145 | Jenny Forsell | 18:00:00 |   20145 | ||
146 | Johanna Torkkel | 18:00:00 |   20146 | ||
147 | Sari Aho | 18:00:00 |   20147 | ||
148 | Kirsi Simpanen | 18:00:00 |   20148 | ||
149 | Reetta Luoma | 18:00:00 |   20149 | ||
150 | Airi Yrjölä | LTR | 18:00:00 |   20150 | |
151 | Erja Vuorinen | Villähteen Agility-Urheilijat r | 18:00:00 |   20151 | |
152 | Marja Koskinen | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 18:00:00 |   20152 | |
153 | Aada Tiainen | 18:00:00 |   20153 | ||
154 | Terhi Sahi-Kalmari | 18:00:00 |   20154 | ||
155 | Anna Kalmari | 18:00:00 |   20155 | ||
156 | Outi Koskela | 18:00:00 |   20156 | ||
157 | Pia Ruutiainen | Lahden Ahkera | 18:00:00 |   20157 | |
158 | Mari Olin-Jokinen | Lahden Ahkera | 18:00:00 |   20158 | |
159 | Marika Rantanen | Lahden Ahkera | 18:00:00 |   20159 | |
160 | Jaana Rantakoivu | Lahden Ahkera | 18:00:00 |   20160 | |
161 | Jaana Metsänen | Lahden Ahkera | 18:00:00 |   20161 | |
162 | Eija Salo | Lahden Ahkera | 18:00:00 |   20162 | |
163 | Kati Saura | S-Hämeenmaa | 18:00:00 |   20163 | |
164 | Laura Ruoho | S-Hämeenmaa | 18:00:00 |   20164 | |
165 | Aija Halme | Voi hyvin kerho | 18:00:00 |   20165 | |
166 | Marjo Iso-Kuusela | 18:00:00 |   20166 | ||
171 | Kirsi Virjonen | 18:00:00 |   20171 | ||
172 | Aria Kanerva | 18:00:00 |   20172 | ||
174 | Maija Kallio | 18:00:00 |   20174 | ||
180 | Anri Vuori | 18:00:00 |   20180 | ||
181 | Elina Ihalainen | 18:00:00 |   20181 | ||
182 | Eila Kemppi | 18:00:00 |   20182 | ||
183 | Tuija Valkeapää | 18:00:00 |   20183 | ||
184 | Kati Ruponen | 18:00:00 |   20184 | ||
185 | Henriikka Kerilahti | 18:00:00 |   20185 |