1 | 269 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:44 | ||
2 | 275 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:56 | +12 | |
3 | 297 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:14 | +30 | |
4 | 261 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 16:15 | +31 | |
5 | 288 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:45 | +1:01 | |
6 | 310 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:54 | +1:10 | |
7 | 272 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:56 | +1:12 | |
295 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 16:56 | +1:12 | ||
9 | 299 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:04 | +1:20 | |
283 | Máté Baumholczer | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:04 | +1:20 | ||
11 | 265 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 17:12 | +1:28 | |
12 | 271 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 17:25 | +1:41 | |
13 | 293 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 17:42 | +1:58 | |
14 | 267 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:47 | +2:03 | |
15 | 268 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 17:49 | +2:05 | |
16 | 282 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:10 | +2:26 | |
17 | 294 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 18:11 | +2:27 | |
18 | 307 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 18:21 | +2:37 | |
19 | 274 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 18:34 | +2:50 | |
278 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 18:34 | +2:50 | ||
21 | 290 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 18:41 | +2:57 | |
22 | 284 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 18:43 | +2:59 | |
23 | 313 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:51 | +3:07 | |
24 | 298 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 19:15 | +3:31 | |
25 | 263 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 19:40 | +3:56 | |
26 | 305 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:47 | +4:03 | |
27 | 279 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:52 | +4:08 | |
28 | 262 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 20:03 | +4:19 | |
29 | 291 | Juuso Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:06 | +4:22 | |
30 | 296 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:08 | +4:24 | |
31 | 301 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:16 | +4:32 | |
32 | 280 | Jussi Uusihonko | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 20:19 | +4:35 | |
33 | 276 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:22 | +4:38 | |
34 | 312 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:51 | +5:07 | |
35 | 266 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:20 | +5:36 | |
36 | 289 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:23 | +5:39 | |
37 | 277 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 21:52 | +6:08 | |
38 | 302 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:14 | +6:30 | |
39 | 287 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 22:30 | +6:46 | |
40 | 304 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 22:31 | +6:47 | |
41 | 264 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:12 | +9:28 | |
42 | 306 | Ville Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 25:29 | +9:45 | |
43 | 270 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 32:43 | +16:59 | |
281 | Tommi Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
303 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
311 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
273 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DQ | |||
285 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DQ | |||
286 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DQ | |||
292 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DQ | |||
300 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DQ | |||
308 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | DQ | |||
309 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | DQ |