1 | 30 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:11:10 | ||
2 | 46 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:11:52 | +42 | |
3 | 10 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:12:34 | +1:24 | |
4 | 29 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:13 | +2:03 | |
5 | 45 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:55 | +2:45 | |
6 | 13 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:13:58 | +2:48 | |
7 | 11 | Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:15:00 | +3:50 | |
8 | 2 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:15:01 | +3:51 | |
9 | 31 | Tobias Henriksson | Trian | FIN | 1:15:16 | +4:06 | |
10 | 47 | Pavel Kubat | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 1:15:17 | +4:07 | |
11 | 37 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:16:11 | +5:01 | |
12 | 14 | Scott Fraser | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:16:25 | +5:15 | |
13 | 12 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:16:27 | +5:17 | |
14 | 4 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:16:33 | +5:23 | |
15 | 1 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:04 | +5:54 | |
16 | 35 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:17:10 | +6:00 | |
17 | 34 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:17:29 | +6:19 | |
18 | 9 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:39 | +6:29 | |
19 | 36 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:17:43 | +6:33 | |
20 | 7 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:17:54 | +6:44 | |
21 | 42 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:18:16 | +7:06 | |
22 | 23 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:18:25 | +7:15 | |
23 | 28 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:19:54 | +8:44 | |
24 | 32 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:22 | +9:12 | |
25 | 33 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:20:39 | +9:29 | |
26 | 43 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:20:52 | +9:42 | |
27 | 5 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:21:40 | +10:30 | |
28 | 38 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:21:41 | +10:31 | |
29 | 20 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:22:41 | +11:31 | |
30 | 17 | Mikael Fabritius | Trian | FIN | 1:23:29 | +12:19 | |
25 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:23:29 | +12:19 | ||
32 | 3 | Jörgen Wickholm | Trian | FIN | 1:23:43 | +12:33 | |
33 | 6 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:23:46 | +12:36 | |
34 | 26 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:47 | +12:37 | |
35 | 40 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:17 | +13:07 | |
36 | 16 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:25:57 | +14:47 | |
37 | 22 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:26:04 | +14:54 | |
38 | 18 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:26:05 | +14:55 | |
39 | 21 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:26:13 | +15:03 | |
40 | 19 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:26:40 | +15:30 | |
41 | 15 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:26:41 | +15:31 | |
42 | 8 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:27:29 | +16:19 | |
43 | 27 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 1:28:26 | +17:16 | |
44 | 39 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:28:30 | +17:20 | |
45 | 48 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:31:40 | +20:30 | |
46 | 24 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:38:38 | +27:28 | |
41 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
44 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | DNS | |||
50 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
49 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | DNF |