Starting time | 3,2 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 18:13 (1) | |||
Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:02:00 | 21:16 (2) | |||
Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:36:00 | 22:08 (3) | |||
Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:10:00 | 22:10 (4) | |||
Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:34:00 | 22:28 (5) | |||
Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 11:42:00 | 22:44 (6) | |||
Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:40:00 | 22:56 (7) | |||
Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 11:26:00 | 23:26 (8) | |||
Eelis Johansson | Trian | FIN | 11:44:00 | 23:32 (9) | |||
Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 23:54 (10) | |||
Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:18:00 | 24:20 (11) | |||
Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 11:22:00 | 24:27 (12) | |||
Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:40:00 | 24:47 (13) | |||
Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:38:00 | 24:49 (14) | |||
Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 25:17 (15) | |||
Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:30:00 | 25:29 (16) | |||
Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:26:00 | 25:42 (17) | |||
Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:54:00 | 25:44 (18) | |||
Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 26:19 (19) | |||
Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:56:00 | 26:29 (20) | |||
Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:36:00 | 26:38 (21) | |||
Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:50:00 | 26:48 (22) | |||
Benjamin Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:57 (23) | |||
Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:46:00 | 27:42 (24) | |||
Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:32:00 | 28:01 (25) | |||
Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:28:00 | 28:03 (26) | |||
Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 28:21 (27) | |||
Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 28:49 (28) | |||
Evert Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 11:58:00 | 28:56 (29) | |||
Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:08:00 | 29:14 (30) | |||
Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 11:52:00 | 29:19 (31) | |||
Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:12:00 | 30:14 (32) | |||
Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 11:24:00 | 30:46 (33) | |||
Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:20:00 | 31:49 (34) | |||
von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 11:48:00 | 33:10 (35) | |||
Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:34:00 | 33:39 (36) | |||
Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 35:29 (37) | |||
Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 36:09 (38) | |||
Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:14:00 | 37:35 (39) | |||
Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 11:06:00 | 38:47 (40) | |||
Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 43:56 (41) | |||
Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:18:00 | 45:47 (42) | |||
Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:24:00 | 50:51 (43) | |||
Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:10:00 | 54:36 (44) | |||
Oskari Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:06:00 | 56:30 (45) |