1 | 3263 | Raimo Laitinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:40 | |||
2 | 3298 | Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | 41:01 | +6:21 | ||
3 | 3260 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | 43:01 | +8:21 | ||
4 | 3287 | Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:05 | +9:25 | ||
5 | 3296 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | 44:16 | +9:36 | ||
6 | 3242 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | 46:19 | +11:39 | ||
7 | 3269 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | 46:44 | +12:04 | ||
8 | 3240 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | 47:02 | +12:22 | ||
9 | 3261 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 48:16 | +13:36 | ||
10 | 3286 | Kalevi Puusaari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 48:48 | +14:08 | ||
11 | 3299 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | 48:55 | +14:15 | ||
12 | 3241 | Matti Collin | Vallan Suunta | 50:51 | +16:11 | ||
13 | 3279 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 51:04 | +16:24 | ||
14 | 3274 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | 53:25 | +18:45 | ||
15 | 3273 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | 53:55 | +19:15 | ||
16 | 3244 | Kurt Gunell | IK Falken | 53:58 | +19:18 | ||
17 | 3282 | Kyösti Suokas | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 55:04 | +20:24 | ||
18 | 3253 | Ahti Iso-Somppi | Loimaan Jankko | 55:42 | +21:02 | ||
19 | 3281 | Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | 56:05 | +21:25 | ||
20 | 3255 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | 57:02 | +22:22 | ||
21 | 3246 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | 57:14 | +22:34 | ||
22 | 3248 | Aapo Hietalahti | Halsuan Toivo | 57:24 | +22:44 | ||
23 | 3297 | Ilari Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 58:18 | +23:38 | ||
24 | 3249 | Lars Hjerpe | IF Femman | 58:53 | +24:13 | ||
25 | 3265 | Olavi Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:50 | +26:10 | ||
26 | 3280 | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | 1:00:55 | +26:15 | ||
27 | 3267 | Antti Mikkola | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:00:59 | +26:19 | ||
28 | 3252 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | 1:01:40 | +27:00 | ||
29 | 3259 | Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:01:53 | +27:13 | ||
30 | 3264 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | 1:03:05 | +28:25 | ||
31 | 3295 | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | 1:03:33 | +28:53 | ||
32 | 3271 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:04:19 | +29:39 | ||
33 | 3262 | Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:09:51 | +35:11 | ||
34 | 3245 | Pentti Haanpää | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:12:31 | +37:51 | ||
35 | 3258 | Servo Kasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:27:29 | +52:49 | ||
36 | 3256 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:35:39 | +1:00:59 | ||
37 | 3283 | Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | 1:50:17 | +1:15:37 | ||
3243 | Raimo Erkkilä | Suosmeren Salpa | DNS | ||||
3247 | Valto Halonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
3257 | Risto Kaitio | Maarian Mahti | DNS | ||||
3266 | Eero Merimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | DNS | ||||
3268 | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | DNS | ||||
3270 | Kimmo Numminen | Mellunkylän Kontio | DNS | ||||
3276 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | DNS | ||||
3284 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | DNS | ||||
3251 | Bror Holmberg | Kimito SF | DQ | ||||
3254 | Herluf Jensen | Denmark | DQ | ||||
3285 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | DQ | ||||
3272 | Eero Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNF |