Starting time | 2,5 km |
4,3 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:02:41 | 2:45:25 (1) | 3:04:21 (1) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:02:13 | 2:50:16 (2) | 3:10:37 (2) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:00:57 | 2:51:03 (3) | 3:12:38 (3) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 2:53:16 (4) | 3:13:20 (4) | |||
Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:02:16 | 2:58:08 (5) | 3:16:35 (5) | |||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:08:45 | 3:02:15 (7) | 3:24:58 (6) | |||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:09:58 | 3:04:40 (8) | 3:27:03 (7) | |||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:07:40 | 3:01:41 (6) | 3:27:36 (8) | |||
Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:13:07 | 3:12:02 (10) | 3:33:16 (9) | |||
Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 10:06:32 | 3:11:34 (9) | 3:34:19 (10) | |||
Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:04 | 3:16:15 (11) | 3:42:54 (11) | |||
Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:07:12 | 3:21:00 (13) | 3:43:34 (12) | |||
Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:22:20 | 3:19:59 (12) | 3:43:35 (13) | |||
Jenny Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14:29 | 3:31:21 (17) | 3:52:00 (14) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:36 | 3:27:46 (15) | 3:53:28 (15) | |||
Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:19:39 | 3:29:04 (16) | 3:55:57 (16) | |||
Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:22:17 | 3:33:01 (18) | 3:57:00 (17) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:26:03 | 3:39:38 (19) | 4:01:43 (18) | |||
Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:19:48 | 3:41:44 (21) | 4:04:03 (19) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 10:04:56 | 3:25:17 (14) | 4:05:35 (20) | |||
Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:31:00 | 3:40:54 (20) | 4:09:43 (21) | |||
Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 10:24:21 | 3:45:35 (24) | 4:10:23 (22) | |||
Marika Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:28:21 | 3:43:26 (22) | 4:11:10 (23) | |||
Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:11 | 3:44:54 (23) | 4:13:13 (24) | |||
Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:29:43 | 3:47:51 (25) | 4:15:50 (25) | |||
Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 3:48:16 (26) | 4:16:32 (26) | |||
Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 3:59:25 (27) | 4:26:30 (27) | |||
Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 10:35:00 | 4:03:33 (28) | 4:28:02 (28) | |||
Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:34:00 | 4:07:16 (30) | 4:32:30 (29) | |||
Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:38:00 | 4:07:05 (29) | 4:33:53 (30) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 10:37:00 | 4:08:11 (31) | 4:35:49 (31) | |||
Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:39:00 | 4:09:33 (32) | 4:41:41 (32) | |||
Jemina Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:41:00 | 4:43:14 (33) | 5:17:55 (33) | |||
Säde Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:40:00 | 5:18:54 (34) | 5:53:37 (34) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 10:36:00 | |||||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:42:00 | |||||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:44:00 | |||||
Olga Vasilyeva | Russia | RUS | 10:45:00 |