Starting time | 1,5 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:44:00 | 8:44 (1) | |||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:25:00 | 8:47 (2) | |||
Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 8:49 (3) | |||
Petri Laaksonen | Sweden | FIN | 10:54:00 | 8:51 (4) | |||
Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:19:00 | 8:54 (5) | |||
Keijo Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 10:42:00 | 8:56 (6) | |||
Jarmo Koskela | OK77 | FIN | 10:48:00 | 9:00 (7) | |||
Timo Koski | Koovee | FIN | 11:17:00 | 9:00 (7) | |||
Esko Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:27:00 | 9:03 (9) | |||
Reijo Viitanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:16:00 | 9:10 (10) | |||
Mika Ahola | Navi | FIN | 10:56:00 | 9:20 (11) | |||
Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 9:26 (12) | |||
Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:15:00 | 9:29 (13) | |||
Juha Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:10:00 | 9:30 (14) | |||
Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 9:34 (15) | |||
Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 9:40 (16) | |||
Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 9:40 (16) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:50:00 | 9:49 (18) | |||
Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:23:00 | 10:00 (19) | |||
Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:46:00 | 10:05 (20) | |||
Janne Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:26:00 | 10:05 (20) | |||
Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:53:00 | 10:06 (22) | |||
Marco Halén | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:59:00 | 10:13 (23) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 10:14 (24) | |||
Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:43:00 | 10:15 (25) | |||
Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:00:00 | 10:20 (26) | |||
Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 11:07:00 | 10:20 (26) | |||
Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 10:46 (28) | |||
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 10:55:00 | 10:52 (29) | |||
Petri Hautaniemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:45:00 | 10:55 (30) | |||
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:11:00 | 10:56 (31) | |||
Sören Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 11:01:00 | 10:57 (32) | |||
Teppo Valtonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:57:00 | 11:02 (33) | |||
Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 11:18 (34) | |||
Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 11:19 (35) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:14:00 | 11:39 (36) | |||
Kimmo Viertola | Koovee | FIN | 10:52:00 | 11:50 (37) | |||
Visa Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 11:03:00 | 11:52 (38) | |||
Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:51:00 | 12:07 (39) | |||
Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 11:18:00 | 12:19 (40) | |||
Kari Rauhamaa | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 10:49:00 | 13:43 (41) | |||
Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:58:00 | 13:48 (42) | |||
af Anders Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 11:02:00 | 14:01 (43) | |||
Jukka Pöyry | Navi | FIN | 10:47:00 | 14:14 (44) |