1 | 192 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 24:20 | ||
2 | 202 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:39 | +1:19 | |
3 | 203 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:59 | +1:39 | |
4 | 200 | Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 26:17 | +1:57 | |
5 | 199 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:28 | +2:08 | |
6 | 191 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 26:38 | +2:18 | |
7 | 197 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 28:10 | +3:50 | |
8 | 218 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:27 | +4:07 | |
9 | 205 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 28:31 | +4:11 | |
10 | 204 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:41 | +4:21 | |
11 | 195 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:22 | +5:02 | |
12 | 214 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 29:24 | +5:04 | |
13 | 209 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 29:28 | +5:08 | |
14 | 206 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:36 | +5:16 | |
15 | 185 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 29:43 | +5:23 | |
16 | 194 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:59 | +5:39 | |
17 | 215 | Heidi Haapasalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:03 | +5:43 | |
18 | 184 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:22 | +6:02 | |
19 | 207 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 30:24 | +6:04 | |
20 | 189 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 30:25 | +6:05 | |
21 | 208 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:46 | +6:26 | |
22 | 193 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 31:01 | +6:41 | |
23 | 186 | Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 31:06 | +6:46 | |
24 | 187 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:11 | +6:51 | |
25 | 183 | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:16 | +6:56 | |
213 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 31:16 | +6:56 | ||
27 | 210 | Hanna Laine | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 31:20 | +7:00 | |
28 | 212 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:26 | +7:06 | |
29 | 182 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 32:44 | +8:24 | |
30 | 216 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:47 | +8:27 | |
31 | 196 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 36:05 | +11:45 | |
32 | 217 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 37:48 | +13:28 | |
33 | 219 | Laura Rantanen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:37:58 | +1:13:38 |