1 | 3429 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:14 | ||
2 | 3439 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:03 | +49 | |
3 | 3438 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:46 | +1:32 | |
4 | 3440 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:06 | +1:52 | |
5 | 3437 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:02 | +2:48 | |
6 | 3441 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 21:28 | +3:14 | |
7 | 3436 | Susanna Aho | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:23 | +4:09 | |
8 | 3425 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:16 | +5:02 | |
9 | 3435 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:20 | +5:06 | |
10 | 3424 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:25 | +5:11 | |
11 | 3434 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:51 | +5:37 | |
12 | 3413 | Milla Lagerroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:37 | +6:23 | |
13 | 3422 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:11 | +6:57 | |
14 | 3430 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:23 | +7:09 | |
3433 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:23 | +7:09 | ||
16 | 3420 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 25:33 | +7:19 | |
17 | 3427 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 26:46 | +8:32 | |
3428 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 26:46 | +8:32 | ||
19 | 3431 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:19 | +9:05 | |
20 | 3419 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:31 | +9:17 | |
21 | 3414 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 27:40 | +9:26 | |
22 | 3426 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:45 | +9:31 | |
23 | 3415 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 28:56 | +10:42 | |
24 | 3417 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 29:33 | +11:19 | |
25 | 3409 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:49 | +11:35 | |
26 | 3401 | Moona-Susanna Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:27 | +12:13 | |
27 | 3423 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 30:41 | +12:27 | |
28 | 3412 | Christa Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 30:42 | +12:28 | |
29 | 3432 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 30:53 | +12:39 | |
30 | 3408 | Karoliina Ahvonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 30:59 | +12:45 | |
31 | 3418 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:42 | +13:28 | |
32 | 3410 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:04 | +13:50 | |
33 | 3407 | Roosa Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:07 | +13:53 | |
34 | 3405 | Annika Koljonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 34:01 | +15:47 | |
35 | 3416 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:27 | +16:13 | |
36 | 3411 | Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 35:09 | +16:55 | |
37 | 3402 | Iida Hämäläinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 37:08 | +18:54 | |
38 | 3406 | Venla Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 40:52 | +22:38 | |
39 | 3404 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 42:22 | +24:08 | |
40 | 3421 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:29 | +24:15 | |
3403 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS |