Starting time | 2,0 km |
6,8 km |
8,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:06:00 | 18:33 (4) | 59:46 (1) | |||
Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:00:00 | 18:07 (3) | 1:03:04 (2) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 21:03 (18) | 1:03:15 (3) | |||
Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:32:00 | 18:54 (6) | 1:04:14 (4) | |||
Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:46:00 | 18:02 (2) | 1:04:21 (5) | |||
Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 20:20 (9) | 1:04:53 (6) | |||
Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 12:18:00 | 18:46 (5) | 1:06:36 (7) | |||
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 9:48:00 | 20:20 (9) | 1:07:03 (8) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:58:00 | 21:09 (19) | 1:07:50 (10) | |||
Arto Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 10:14:00 | 19:41 (7) | 1:07:58 (11) | |||
Ari Männikkö | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:22:00 | 20:19 (8) | 1:09:28 (12) | |||
Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:10:00 | 20:39 (14) | 1:10:07 (14) | |||
Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 20:36 (12) | 1:10:26 (15) | |||
Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:04:00 | 21:27 (20) | 1:10:29 (16) | |||
Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:34:00 | 21:48 (23) | 1:10:56 (17) | |||
Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:32:00 | 20:45 (15) | 1:11:08 (18) | |||
Alexander Afonyushkin | Russia | RUS | 9:50:00 | 20:22 (11) | 1:11:12 (19) | |||
Veli-Matti Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:36 (22) | 1:13:15 (20) | |||
Juha Kvist | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 10:48:00 | 22:21 (26) | 1:14:27 (21) | |||
Heikki Grekelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:38:00 | 24:12 (44) | 1:15:20 (22) | |||
Juha Miettinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:34:00 | 17:44 (1) | 1:15:22 (23) | |||
Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:12:00 | 23:44 (39) | 1:15:24 (24) | |||
Hemmo Laurila | Kodisjoen Kaiku | FIN | 9:22:00 | 23:59 (41) | 1:15:54 (26) | |||
Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:56:00 | 22:31 (28) | 1:16:17 (27) | |||
Heikki Malmlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:10:00 | 21:30 (21) | 1:16:28 (28) | |||
Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:26:00 | 23:33 (37) | 1:16:46 (29) | |||
Anssi Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 9:56:00 | 24:09 (43) | 1:16:51 (30) | |||
Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:28:00 | 23:47 (40) | 1:16:59 (31) | |||
Jari Järvinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:26:00 | 23:17 (34) | 1:17:14 (32) | |||
Riku Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 24:49 (49) | 1:17:34 (34) | |||
Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:14:00 | 22:51 (30) | 1:17:52 (36) | |||
Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 9:34:00 | 22:39 (29) | 1:17:57 (37) | |||
Jukka Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:20:00 | 22:52 (31) | 1:18:38 (38) | |||
Lars Karlsson | Sweden | SWE | 10:30:00 | 20:47 (17) | 1:19:06 (39) | |||
Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 9:20:00 | 25:49 (53) | 1:19:10 (40) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:42:00 | 22:28 (27) | 1:19:22 (41) | |||
Pasi Pikkarainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:18:00 | 22:00 (24) | 1:19:24 (42) | |||
Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:24:00 | 23:59 (41) | 1:19:25 (43) | |||
Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 22:17 (25) | 1:19:28 (44) | |||
Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 11:46:00 | 20:36 (12) | 1:20:16 (45) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 9:46:00 | 24:52 (51) | 1:21:45 (46) | |||
Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54:00 | 24:45 (48) | 1:22:05 (47) | |||
Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 26:12 (54) | ||||
Petri Mourujärvi | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:12:00 | 30:15 (70) | 1:22:39 (48) | |||
Matti Kattelus | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:52:00 | 24:23 (45) | 1:23:51 (49) | |||
Ilpo Pietiläinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 23:28 (36) | 1:24:11 (50) | |||
Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:58:00 | 28:45 (62) | 1:24:39 (51) | |||
Pekka Saalasti | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 9:24:00 | 25:28 (52) | 1:25:07 (52) | |||
Mika Juva | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 10:26:00 | 27:00 (57) | 1:25:12 (53) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 24:51 (50) | 1:25:48 (54) | |||
Jouko Reponen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 27:38 (60) | 1:26:05 (55) | |||
Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:24:00 | 27:35 (59) | 1:28:07 (56) | |||
Tapio Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:30:00 | 28:21 (61) | 1:28:53 (57) | |||
Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:12:00 | 26:12 (54) | 1:29:55 (58) | |||
Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:26:00 | 29:54 (68) | 1:29:58 (59) | |||
Pertti Salo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 24:25 (46) | 1:31:14 (60) | |||
Ilkka Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:42:00 | 26:30 (56) | 1:31:15 (61) | |||
Kaj Fredriksson | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:28:00 | 29:30 (65) | 1:31:17 (62) | |||
Erkki Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 11:40:00 | 29:36 (66) | 1:34:03 (63) | |||
Kari Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:16:00 | 29:51 (67) | 1:34:23 (64) | |||
Esa Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:24:00 | 32:14 (75) | ||||
Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 32:51 (76) | 1:36:11 (65) | |||
Markku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 9:32:00 | 27:22 (58) | 1:36:22 (66) | |||
Harri Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:50:00 | 31:25 (71) | 1:38:09 (67) | |||
Pasi Lyyluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 10:02:00 | 34:01 (78) | 1:39:52 (68) | |||
Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:52:00 | 29:54 (68) | 1:41:50 (69) | |||
Peter Tallberg | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:22:00 | 29:08 (63) | 1:42:37 (70) | |||
Jari Lehtosaari | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 29:10 (64) | 1:43:41 (71) | |||
Kai Törmikoski | Savon Suunta | FIN | 9:18:00 | 32:07 (73) | 1:45:10 (72) | |||
Thomas Åman | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:20:00 | 31:26 (72) | 1:45:10 (72) | |||
Jukka Toivonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 9:28:00 | 35:35 (80) | 1:48:03 (74) | |||
Marcus Lahtinen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 32:10 (74) | 1:49:33 (75) | |||
Veli Pyhtilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:38:00 | 33:41 (77) | 1:50:28 (76) | |||
Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 34:32 (79) | 2:00:23 (77) | |||
Jouko Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:14:00 | 22:58 (32) | ||||
Aleksei Morozov | Russia | RUS | 9:02:00 | 23:02 (33) | 1:07:18 (9) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:04:00 | 20:46 (16) | 1:09:39 (13) | |||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:10:00 | 23:36 (38) | 1:15:49 (25) | |||
Heikki Aarrejoki | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:12:00 | 23:17 (34) | 1:17:26 (33) | |||
Eero Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 9:08:00 | 24:26 (47) | 1:17:51 (35) | |||
Vesa-Matti Eura | MS Parma | FIN | 9:06:00 | 36:02 (81) | 2:07:42 (78) |