(3,7+3,7+3,7)
1 | 609 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:35:41 | ||||
1 Salla Saarijärvi | 31:41 | 2. | |||||
2 Jutta Jussila | 33:42 | 1. | 1:05:23 | 1. | |||
3 Johanna Viilo | 30:18 | 3. | 1:35:41 | 1. | |||
2 | 604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:53 | ||||
1 Helena Matilainen | 31:43 | 3. | |||||
2 Mona Juppo | 47:31 | 10. | 1:19:14 | 3. | |||
3 Pihla Otsamo | 29:38 | 2. | 1:48:53 | 2. | |||
3 | 602 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:49:03 | ||||
1 Liinu Nummela | 33:43 | 4. | |||||
2 Laura Sinisalo | 42:14 | 4. | 1:15:57 | 2. | |||
3 Venla Heikkilä | 33:06 | 5. | 1:49:03 | 3. | |||
4 | 605 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:49:56 | ||||
1 Ella-Noora Rahkola | 31:29 | 1. | |||||
2 Suvi Oikarinen | 52:05 | 15. | 1:23:34 | 6. | |||
3 Anna Haataja | 26:22 | 1. | 1:49:56 | 4. | |||
5 | 612 | Hiisirasti | 1:52:40 | ||||
1 Daria Korobeynik | 33:48 | 5. | |||||
2 Saina Pöyhönen | 46:44 | 9. | 1:20:32 | 4. | |||
3 Noora Koskinen | 32:08 | 4. | 1:52:40 | 5. | |||
6 | 610 | MS Parma | 1:58:57 | ||||
1 Emilia Rantanen | 45:38 | 8. | |||||
2 Hanne-Line Ekström | 37:58 | 3. | 1:23:37 | 7. | |||
3 Essi Hakala | 35:19 | 6. | 1:58:57 | 6. | |||
7 | 606 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:59:37 | ||||
1 Maria Espo | 46:44 | 11. | |||||
2 Pinja Hietanen | 33:55 | 2. | 1:20:40 | 5. | |||
3 Noora Hyyrynen | 38:57 | 8. | 1:59:37 | 7. | |||
8 | 608 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:14:50 | ||||
1 Lilja Österman | 47:18 | 12. | |||||
2 Alli Haavisto | 45:45 | 5. | 1:33:04 | 9. | |||
3 Ilona Haapasaari | 41:46 | 9. | 2:14:50 | 8. | |||
9 | 614 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:15:34 | ||||
1 Karoliina Martikainen | 48:12 | 15. | |||||
2 Caroline Holmgren | 50:17 | 14. | 1:38:29 | 15. | |||
3 Tuulia Kivistö | 37:05 | 7. | 2:15:34 | 9. | |||
10 | 611 | Rastikarhut | 2:23:05 | ||||
1 Lotta Sandroos | 49:45 | 18. | |||||
2 Pia Isolähteenmäki | 45:53 | 6. | 1:35:38 | 11. | |||
3 Tiina Haapakoski | 47:27 | 10. | 2:23:05 | 10. | |||
11 | 618 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:30:28 | ||||
1 Hanne Manderbacka | 48:07 | 14. | |||||
2 Frida Reinikka | 47:54 | 11. | 1:36:02 | 12. | |||
3 Kristiina Välimaa | 54:26 | 11. | 2:30:28 | 11. | |||
12 | 607 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:32:53 | ||||
1 Nella Rontu | 49:40 | 17. | |||||
2 Lilia Emaldynova | 46:27 | 7. | 1:36:07 | 13. | |||
3 Aino Reiman | 56:45 | 12. | 2:32:53 | 12. | |||
13 | 617 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:33:04 | ||||
1 Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 44:36 | 6. | |||||
2 Minttu Paunu | 49:00 | 12. | 1:33:36 | 10. | |||
3 Sonja Laasonen | 59:28 | 14. | 2:33:04 | 13. | |||
14 | 613 | Navi | 2:41:38 | ||||
1 Petra Aho | 46:37 | 10. | |||||
2 Sanni Marttinen | 49:46 | 13. | 1:36:23 | 14. | |||
3 Heini Tarvainen | 1:05:14 | 16. | 2:41:38 | 14. | |||
15 | 601 | Koovee | 2:43:15 | ||||
1 Petra Huttunen | 44:45 | 7. | |||||
2 Noora Ahonen | 1:01:25 | 17. | 1:46:11 | 17. | |||
3 Ruut Kanko | 57:04 | 13. | 2:43:15 | 15. | |||
16 | 619 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:45:29 | ||||
1 Hanna Kiri | 49:33 | 16. | |||||
2 Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 53:56 | 16. | 1:43:30 | 16. | |||
3 Saana Suutari | 1:01:59 | 15. | 2:45:29 | 16. | |||
17 | 616 | OK77 | 3:09:48 | ||||
1 Katja Schoultz von | 47:19 | 13. | |||||
2 Jenny Ray | 1:10:51 | 18. | 1:58:10 | 18. | |||
3 Sophia Arrakoski | 1:11:38 | 17. | 3:09:48 | 17. | |||
615 | Närpes OK | DNF | |||||
1 Jannike Kuuttinen | 45:49 | 9. | |||||
2 Caroline Sandelin | 46:38 | 8. | 1:32:27 | 8. | |||
3 Heidi Kuuttinen | DNS | ||||||
603 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNF | |||||
1 Riikka Haltia | 43:32 | DNF | |||||
2 Mirabella Tolonen | 37:22 | DNS | |||||
3 Annabella Tolonen | DNS |